1,097

Recently Sold Homes in 30907

Section Image
  • /48

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3923 Loblolly Trail, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,686

    Last Listing Agent Woody Trulock Blanchard & Calhoun - Evans

    3923 Loblolly Trail, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /21

    $168,100

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    417 Blue Ridge Dr, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,162

    Last Listing Agent Robert Key Key Realty Partners, Llc

    417 Blue Ridge Dr, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /50

    $1,231,400

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    779 Stevens Creek Rd, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 22 Beds
    • 22 Baths
    • 13,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,290,925

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Meikrantz Meybohm Commercial Properties

    779 Stevens Creek Rd, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /63

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3818 Inverness Way, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,238

    Last Listing Agent Greg Oldham MOUNTAIN & LAKE PROPERTIES

    3818 Inverness Way, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /61

    $445,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    7315 Malton Ct, Evans, GA 30809

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,095

    Last Listing Agent Michael Peeples ERA Wilder Realty

    7315 Malton Ct, Evans, GA 30809
  • /25

    $219,900

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    409 Old Anderson Rd, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,990

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephenson Better Homes & Gardens Executive Partners

    409 Old Anderson Rd, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /65

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    721 Spalding Ct, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,040

    Last Listing Agent Ross Trulock Blanchard & Calhoun - Evans

    721 Spalding Ct, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /45

    $339,900

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    144 Lenox Pkwy, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,609

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marie McManus Meybohm Real Estate - Wheeler

    144 Lenox Pkwy, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /51

    $540,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3463 Rhodes Hill Dr, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,648

    Last Listing Agent Nick Punjabi Connect Realty, LLC

    3463 Rhodes Hill Dr, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /42

    $289,500

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    210 Gardners Mill Rd, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,734

    Last Listing Agent KOREY SCHICK Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    210 Gardners Mill Rd, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /32

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3812 Forest Creek Way, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,033

    Last Listing Agent Tara McNaylor Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    3812 Forest Creek Way, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /23

    $234,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    219 Ashley Cir, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,879

    Last Listing Agent Shelia Luckey Century 21 Magnolia

    219 Ashley Cir, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /18

    $142,500

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    206 Valdes Dr, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,061

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER FLETCHER Riverhaven Real Estate

    206 Valdes Dr, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /38

    $305,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    706 Muscadine Ct, Martinez, GA 30907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,971

    Last Listing Agent Joan Steinberg Blanchard & Calhoun - SN

    706 Muscadine Ct, Martinez, GA 30907
  • /45

    $225,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    277 W Wynngate Dr, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,396

    Last Listing Agent Christian Belcher Real Broker, LLC

    277 W Wynngate Dr, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /33

    $245,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    3332 Starling Dr, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,713

    Last Listing Agent Ehrin Fairey EXP Realty, LLC

    3332 Starling Dr, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /39

    $279,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3829 Villa Ln, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,674

    Last Listing Agent James Hadden Jim Hadden Real Estate

    3829 Villa Ln, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /23

    $190,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4105 Sydney St, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,610

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Atchley Weichert Realtors - Cornerstone

    4105 Sydney St, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /29

    $228,500

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4020 Tallman Dr, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,025

    Last Listing Agent Michael Luckey RE/MAX Reinvented

    4020 Tallman Dr, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /30

    $449,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    320 Gloucester Rd, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,893

    Last Listing Agent William Walker FIND YOUR MOUNTAIN ESCAPE

    320 Gloucester Rd, Augusta, GA 30907
  • 237 Deerfield Ln, Augusta, GA 30907

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    237 Deerfield Ln, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,719

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Le Chapman Hall Premier, REALTORS

    237 Deerfield Ln, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /29

    $229,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    239 Cavalier Ct, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,987

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Sostre Jim Hadden Real Estate

    239 Cavalier Ct, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /27

    $194,100

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    103 Brittany Way, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,680

    Last Listing Agent Michele Johnson Southeastern Residential, LLC

    103 Brittany Way, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /41

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    511 Crystal Creek W, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,648

    Last Listing Agent Gerilyn Delaurentys Summer House Realty

    511 Crystal Creek W, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /33

    $270,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4103 Spencer St, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,261

    Last Listing Agent Peter Larson Summer House Realty

    4103 Spencer St, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /64

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3549 Stevens Way, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,521

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Jones Blanchard & Calhoun - SN

    3549 Stevens Way, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /39

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    123 Silver Maple Rd, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,583

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Hodge The Realty Studio

    123 Silver Maple Rd, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /40

    $205,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2044 Bridgewater Dr, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,011

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Hollimon Blanchard & Calhoun - Evans

    2044 Bridgewater Dr, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /4

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    821 Mitchell St, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,576

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Flores MOUNTAIN & LAKE PROPERTIES

    821 Mitchell St, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /41

    $249,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2202 Pleasant Dr, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,562

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Faircloth Summer House Realty

    2202 Pleasant Dr, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /66

    $531,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3462 Rhodes Hill Dr, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,341

3462 Rhodes Hill Dr, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /30

    $201,600

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4572 Colonial Rd, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,058

    Last Listing Agent James Wood Cornerstone Real Estate Partners, LLC

    4572 Colonial Rd, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /25

    $170,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4577 Colonial Rd, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,487

4577 Colonial Rd, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /33

    $499,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    729 Houston Lake Dr, Evans, GA 30809

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,052

    Last Listing Agent Anne Turner Weichert Realtors - Cornerstone

    729 Houston Lake Dr, Evans, GA 30809
  • /35

    $252,500

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    115 Clark St, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,472

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Butler Remax Town & Country - Cornerstone

    115 Clark St, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /57

    $276,900

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    104 Moss Creek Dr, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,875

    Last Listing Agent Andy Higgins MOUNTAIN & LAKE PROPERTIES

    104 Moss Creek Dr, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /45

    $317,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3930 Loblolly Trail, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,502

    Last Listing Agent Carlee Milburn EXP Realty, LLC

    3930 Loblolly Trail, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /27

    $247,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    305 Forest Glen Ct, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,617

    Last Listing Agent Farrah La Pan Real Estate Simplified, LLC

    305 Forest Glen Ct, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /14

    $170,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    37 Charlestowne Dr, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,199

    Last Listing Agent Hollimon & Co. Real Estate Better Homes & Gardens Executive Partners

    37 Charlestowne Dr, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /11

    $265,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3203 West Ct, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,882

    Last Listing Agent CHARLIE DUTCH Re/max True Advantage

    3203 West Ct, Augusta, GA 30907

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home