475

Recently Sold Homes in 80012

Section Image
  • /28

    $304,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    12327 E Tennessee Dr Unit 107, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,636

    Last Listing Agent Lina Koval Brokers Guild Real Estate

    12327 E Tennessee Dr Unit 107, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /35

    $360,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1055 S Fraser Way, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,144

    Last Listing Agent Aria Khosravi Aria Khosravi

    1055 S Fraser Way, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /21

    $475,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    12969 E Ohio Ave, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,277

    Last Listing Agent John Schmalz Precision Home Realty

    12969 E Ohio Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /32

    $300,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    12031 E Ford Cir, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,619

    Last Listing Agent Foster Gillis Brokers Guild Real Estate

    12031 E Ford Cir, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /43

    $456,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    607 S Oswego Ct, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,472

    Last Listing Agent Liesja Antieri Realty One Group Premier

    607 S Oswego Ct, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    373 S Troy St, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,649

    Last Listing Agent Kimber Dempsey Realty One Group Premier

    373 S Troy St, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /25

    $507,500 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    13106 E Dakota Ave, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,057

    Last Listing Agent Selam Yousef Megastar Realty

    13106 E Dakota Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /29

    $430,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    12457 E Virginia Place, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,888

    Last Listing Agent Jim Gordon Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    12457 E Virginia Place, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /19

    $410,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    971 S Ironton St, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,421

    Last Listing Agent Casey Miller LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    971 S Ironton St, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /38

    $347,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    919 S Granby Way, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,637

    Last Listing Agent Joshua St. Romain RE/MAX Leaders

    919 S Granby Way, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /28

    $355,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    993 S Evanston Cir, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,391

    Last Listing Agent Rich Cain Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    993 S Evanston Cir, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /12

    $75,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    10752 E Exposition Ave Unit 133, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,804

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Meyer AXEN Realty

    10752 E Exposition Ave Unit 133, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /14

    $450,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    14753 E Alabama Place, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,986

    Last Listing Agent EmpowerHome Team Colorado Keller Williams Realty Northern Colorado

    14753 E Alabama Place, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /19

    $141,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    14892 E Kentucky Dr Unit 1015, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,138

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Chen Brokers Guild Real Estate

    14892 E Kentucky Dr Unit 1015, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /22

    $269,900 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4 Nome Way Unit A, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,753

    Last Listing Agent Dan Bloomquist RE/MAX Alliance

    4 Nome Way Unit A, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /34

    $458,888 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    13069 E Alaska Place, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,968

    Last Listing Agent Jim Gordon Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    13069 E Alaska Place, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /36

    $415,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    135 S Eagle Cir, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,260

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Heller Engel & Volkers Denver

    135 S Eagle Cir, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /26

    $480,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1583 S Dearborn St, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,395

    Last Listing Agent Ian Roberts eXp Realty, LLC

    1583 S Dearborn St, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /15

    $191,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    912 S Dearborn Way Unit 3, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,135

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gillard Blue Ribbon Brokers, LLC

    912 S Dearborn Way Unit 3, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /15

    $226,337 Sold May 01, 2026

    12646 E Kansas Place, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,024

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Leader MODestate

    12646 E Kansas Place, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /29

    $465,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    902 S Potomac Way, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,067

    Last Listing Agent Boris Klein A+ Life's Agency

    902 S Potomac Way, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /40

    $585,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1341 S Lansing Ct, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,169

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Harris HomeSmart

    1341 S Lansing Ct, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /32

    $350,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    15087 E Louisiana Dr Unit B, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,545

    Last Listing Agent Mark Jessop Keller Williams DTC

    15087 E Louisiana Dr Unit B, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /19

    $399,900 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1425 S Chambers Rd Unit 104, Aurora, CO 80017

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,105

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Watkins Brokers Guild Homes

    1425 S Chambers Rd Unit 104, Aurora, CO 80017
  • /25

    $500,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    429 S Victor Way, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,193

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Morrow SimpList Realty Company

    429 S Victor Way, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /48

    $500,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    845 S Kenton St, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,195

    Last Listing Agent Marla Doughty Compass - Denver

    845 S Kenton St, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /44

    $422,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1056 S Macon Way, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,385

    Last Listing Agent PJ Farrell Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

    1056 S Macon Way, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /22

    $500,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1676 S Fairplay St, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,142

    Last Listing Agent Susan Duncan RE/MAX Professionals

    1676 S Fairplay St, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /30

    $445,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    13084 E Alaska Place, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,884

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Pickett Compass - Denver

    13084 E Alaska Place, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /15

    $486,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    490 S Potomac Way, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,180

    Last Listing Agent Zach Games Western Mountain Real Estate

    490 S Potomac Way, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /26

    $385,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    11963 E Nevada Cir, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,916

    Last Listing Agent Such Charles Compass - Denver

    11963 E Nevada Cir, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1074 S Dearborn St Unit 207, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,858

    Last Listing Agent Luis Ovalle Sosa LoKation Real Estate

    1074 S Dearborn St Unit 207, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /33

    $295,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    11911 E Tennessee Ave, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,241

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Riley RE/MAX Professionals

    11911 E Tennessee Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /31

    $304,900 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    11987 E Kepner Dr, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,990

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Anderson Orchard Brokerage LLC

    11987 E Kepner Dr, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /11

    $171,300 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    14802 E Kentucky Dr Unit 834, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,485

    Last Listing Agent Paul Gruber The Edge Group LLC

    14802 E Kentucky Dr Unit 834, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /50

    $395,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    14500 E Florida Ave, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,432

    Last Listing Agent Maria Hambrick Compass - Denver

    14500 E Florida Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /44

    $500,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    750 S Dearborn Ct, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,476

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hutton-Hall City Park Realty LLC

    750 S Dearborn Ct, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /29

    $485,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    15199 E Walsh Place, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,784

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dittemore Orchard Brokerage LLC

    15199 E Walsh Place, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /31

    $570,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1510 S Macon St, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,114

    Last Listing Agent Jim Gordon Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    1510 S Macon St, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /20

    $435,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    12058 E Virginia Place, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,337

    Last Listing Agent Euna Klein Your Castle Realty LLC

    12058 E Virginia Place, Aurora, CO 80012

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home