5,061

Aurora, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /37

    $163,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    840 W Hadley St, Aurora, MO 65605

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,748

    Last Listing Agent Kalli Peoples Baker Homes and Property Management LLC

    840 W Hadley St, Aurora, MO 65605
    • /39

      Est $422,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      15848 Lawrence 1171, Aurora, MO 65605

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15848 Lawrence 1171, Aurora, MO 65605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

  • /11

    $144,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1976 Cattle Dr, Aurora, MO 65605

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Hilton Century 21 Family Tree

    1976 Cattle Dr, Aurora, MO 65605
    • /67

      Est $441,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      18276 Lawrence 1182, Aurora, MO 65605

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      18276 Lawrence 1182, Aurora, MO 65605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /8

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    000 Farm Road 2000, Aurora, MO 65605

    • Land
    • 18.67 Acres
    • $10,659 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dick Buehler Century 21 Family Tree

    000 Farm Road 2000, Aurora, MO 65605
    • /6

      Est $110,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Cofield St, Aurora, MO 65605

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1900
      17 Cofield St, Aurora, MO 65605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /27

    $129,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    601 S Madison Ave, Aurora, MO 65605

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,084

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Shoemaker Coldwell Banker Show-Me Properties

    601 S Madison Ave, Aurora, MO 65605
    • /4

      Est $398,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      19240 Lawrence 2227, Aurora, MO 65605

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      19240 Lawrence 2227, Aurora, MO 65605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134 Days On Market

  • /11

    $144,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2004 Cattle Dr, Aurora, MO 65605

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,000

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Hilton Century 21 Family Tree

    2004 Cattle Dr, Aurora, MO 65605
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Lawrence 2207, Aurora, MO 65605

      000 Lawrence 2207, Aurora, MO 65605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89 Days On Market

  • /26

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    719 E Walnut St, Aurora, MO 65605

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,401

    Last Listing Agent Matt Maples Century 21 Family Tree

    719 E Walnut St, Aurora, MO 65605
    • /23

      Est $285,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 S Tyler Ave, Aurora, MO 65605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1701 S Tyler Ave, Aurora, MO 65605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /15

    $69,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    225 Morgan Ave, Aurora, MO 65605

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,603

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Stenlake Elite Properties

    225 Morgan Ave, Aurora, MO 65605
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Silver Maple Dr, Aurora, MO 65605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      116 Silver Maple Dr, Aurora, MO 65605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /15

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1310 S Madison Ave, Aurora, MO 65605

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,894

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Forrest Elite Properties

    1310 S Madison Ave, Aurora, MO 65605
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Silver Maple Dr, Aurora, MO 65605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      106 Silver Maple Dr, Aurora, MO 65605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market

  • /2

    $174,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    219 N Rinker Ave, Aurora, MO 65605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,728

    Last Listing Agent Shawndi Prisk A-List Properties Premier, LLC

    219 N Rinker Ave, Aurora, MO 65605
    • /23

      Est $114,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 Mcnatt Ave, Aurora, MO 65605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      528 Mcnatt Ave, Aurora, MO 65605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market

  • /21

    $137,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    308 S Rinker Ave, Aurora, MO 65605

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,009

    Last Listing Agent Janel Nibert Murney Associates - Primrose

    308 S Rinker Ave, Aurora, MO 65605
    • /27

      Est $159,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 E Delta St, Aurora, MO 65605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      212 E Delta St, Aurora, MO 65605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /39

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    304 E Cofield St, Aurora, MO 65605

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,986

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Scheel Coldwell Banker Show-Me Properties

    304 E Cofield St, Aurora, MO 65605
    • /35

      Est $167,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      20572 Lawrence 2210, Aurora, MO 65605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      20572 Lawrence 2210, Aurora, MO 65605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /43

    $384,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    18054 State Highway 39, Aurora, MO 65605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,500

    Last Listing Agent Trina Colwell RE/MAX Lakeside

    18054 State Highway 39, Aurora, MO 65605
    • /19

      Est $145,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 E Street Louis St, Aurora, MO 65605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      625 E Street Louis St, Aurora, MO 65605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market

  • /36

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    22783 Lawrence 1210, Aurora, MO 65605

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,500

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Vaughn A-List Properties Premier, LLC

    22783 Lawrence 1210, Aurora, MO 65605
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Silver Maple Dr, Aurora, MO 65605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      112 Silver Maple Dr, Aurora, MO 65605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /21

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    730 Airport Rd, Aurora, MO 65605

    • Land
    • 12.93 Acres
    • $20,031 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent T. Lupe Aust ReeceNichols - Mount Vernon

    730 Airport Rd, Aurora, MO 65605
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Silver Maple Dr, Aurora, MO 65605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      110 Silver Maple Dr, Aurora, MO 65605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market

  • /42

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    416 Brittany Ct, Aurora, MO 65605

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,922

    Last Listing Agent Jason Rost Complete Realty Sales & Mgmt

    416 Brittany Ct, Aurora, MO 65605
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Silver Maple Dr, Aurora, MO 65605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      113 Silver Maple Dr, Aurora, MO 65605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /29

    $227,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    108 Pin Oak Dr, Aurora, MO 65605

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindy Cronkhite Keller Williams

    108 Pin Oak Dr, Aurora, MO 65605
    • /26

      Est $156,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Windsor Ave, Aurora, MO 65605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      306 Windsor Ave, Aurora, MO 65605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /35

    $266,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    508 E Kirkwood Dr, Aurora, MO 65605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,101

    Last Listing Agent Lori Gregory Coldwell Banker Show-Me Properties

    508 E Kirkwood Dr, Aurora, MO 65605
    • /26

      Est $159,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 S Oak Ave, Aurora, MO 65605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      904 S Oak Ave, Aurora, MO 65605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market

  • /8

    $69,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    112 E Anderson St, Aurora, MO 65605

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,698

    Last Listing Agent Amy Seitz Aurora Realty LLC

    112 E Anderson St, Aurora, MO 65605
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Silver Maple Dr, Aurora, MO 65605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      111 Silver Maple Dr, Aurora, MO 65605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /11

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1004 S Hudson Ave, Aurora, MO 65605

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,243

    Last Listing Agent Dick Buehler Century 21 Family Tree

    1004 S Hudson Ave, Aurora, MO 65605
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Silver Maple Dr, Aurora, MO 65605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      109 Silver Maple Dr, Aurora, MO 65605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /33

    $554,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    18252 Lawrence 2187, Aurora, MO 65605

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,500

    Last Listing Agent Debra Parrish Murney Associates - Primrose

    18252 Lawrence 2187, Aurora, MO 65605
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Silver Maple Dr, Aurora, MO 65605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      117 Silver Maple Dr, Aurora, MO 65605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107 Days On Market

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home