9,672

Homes in ZIP Code 78703

Section Image
  • /22

    $889,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    2802 Warren St Unit B, Austin, TX 78703

    Beautifully updated Tarrytown home, short walk to Casis Village and Casis Elementary, offering an unbeatable central location. This remodeled home was divided into two units and features a large, private yard, modern interior designer finishes throughout, including hardwood floors, updated lighting and fixtures, and high ceilings that create an airy, spacious feel. Nearly every surface has been

    Alan Holt Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2802 Warren St Unit B, Austin, TX 78703
  • /11

    $2,795 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2400 Jarratt Ave Unit B, Austin, TX 78703

    Presenting a nicely appointed lease residence, 2400 Jarratt AVE B, Austin, TX 78703, in the prestigious Pemberton Heights neighborhood. This stands as a meticulously maintained duplex with lots of Austin Charm. This property offers a unique blend of timeless architecture and contemporary urban living in a highly sought-after Austin locale. This home represents an unparalleled opportunity to live

    Joseph Lee Citiscape Properties

    2400 Jarratt Ave Unit B, Austin, TX 78703
  • 2511 Woodmont Ave, Austin, TX 78703

    $1,595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2511 Woodmont Ave, Austin, TX 78703

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $569/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,559,775

    Last Listing Agent Sammie Joseph Joseph Companies, LLC

    2511 Woodmont Ave, Austin, TX 78703
    • 704 Meriden Ln, Austin, TX 78703

      Est $1,702,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Meriden Ln, Austin, TX 78703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      704 Meriden Ln, Austin, TX 78703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Moseley Nest Easy Realty

  • /27

    $2,795,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 12 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,246 Sq Ft

    1305 Lorrain St, Austin, TX 78703

    Rare investment opportunity in the heart of Austin’s coveted Enfield neighborhood. This classic 1918 quadruplex sits on an expansive 0.46-acre lot (90’ x 223’) and offers 6,246 sq ft of living space across four well-maintained units. The property features a mix of 2-bed/1-bath layouts plus a spacious main residence, all with charming architectural details including high ceilings, wood and tile

    Tony Lazarov Respace LLC

    1305 Lorrain St, Austin, TX 78703
  • /15

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2104 Enfield Rd Unit B, Austin, TX 78703

    Jewel of a 2 bedroom apartment right in the heart of Old West Austin. Walking distance to a pool, pickle ball/tennis courts, park, golf course and Clarkesville shops and restaurants. Really great quality of life neighborhood.

    Matt Kreutz All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    2104 Enfield Rd Unit B, Austin, TX 78703
  • 2308 W 9th St Unit B, Austin, TX 78703

    $1,195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2308 W 9th St Unit B, Austin, TX 78703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $573/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,159,613

    Last Listing Agent Susan Barringer Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    2308 W 9th St Unit B, Austin, TX 78703
    • /25

      Est $1,721,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      1628 Palma Plaza, Austin, TX 78703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1628 Palma Plaza, Austin, TX 78703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Cary Reynolds Zilker Properties of Austin

  • /40

    $1,595,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft

    1003 Blanco St, Austin, TX 78703

    Perched atop a hill in the heart of historic Clarksville, this thoughtfully restored 1920s residence seamlessly blends original character with modern livability Just steps from neighborhood cafés, boutiques & downtown Austin. Beneath a canopy of mature shade trees, the home greets you with a classic front porch, freshly landscaped grounds & newly painted interiors with updated staging that

    Hillary Deck Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    1003 Blanco St, Austin, TX 78703
  • /11

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2516 Enfield Rd Unit 201, Austin, TX 78703

    Unit comes with 1 reserved covered parking space and ample parking available for guests on property. Owner pays water, gas, trash collection & lawn care. GREAT LOCATION!

    Dean Erickson Keller Williams Realty

    2516 Enfield Rd Unit 201, Austin, TX 78703
  • 3315 Cherry Ln, Austin, TX 78703

    $1,399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3315 Cherry Ln, Austin, TX 78703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $723/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,521,306

    Last Listing Agent Abbie Phillips Brodsky Properties

    3315 Cherry Ln, Austin, TX 78703
    • 2707 Wooldridge Dr, Austin, TX 78703

      Est $5,143,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      2707 Wooldridge Dr, Austin, TX 78703

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2707 Wooldridge Dr, Austin, TX 78703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Deane Moreland Properties

  • /34

    $7,999,999

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,267 Sq Ft

    2106 Matthews Dr, Austin, TX 78703

    Set on a coveted double lot (.31 acre) in prestigious Tarrytown, this architectural masterpiece delivers an unparalleled living experience where meticulous craftsmanship meets sophisticated design. The 5,215 sq ft residence offers 5 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms, seamlessly balancing elegant entertaining spaces with private retreats. Upon entry, stunning wood paneling and a custom Boomtown front

    Kumara Wilcoxon Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    2106 Matthews Dr, Austin, TX 78703
  • /14

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2307 Tower Dr, Austin, TX 78703

    Nestled in the heart of highly sought after Tarrytown on a quiet, tree lined street, 2307 Tower offers the perfect blend of comfort, flexibility, and charm. Conveniently walkable to parks, Casis elementary, the grocery store, Juiceland and shopping! Perched atop a gentle hill, the expansive front deck is ideal for savoring morning coffee or unwinding with a glass of wine in the evening. Inside,

    Fairouz Osborne Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2307 Tower Dr, Austin, TX 78703
  • 4512 Unity Cir, Austin, TX 78731

    $1,350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4512 Unity Cir, Austin, TX 78731

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,190,726

    Last Listing Agent Heather Burke Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4512 Unity Cir, Austin, TX 78731
    • 2801 Wooldridge Dr, Austin, TX 78703

      Est $1,937,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Wooldridge Dr, Austin, TX 78703

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2801 Wooldridge Dr, Austin, TX 78703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janet Gilles Texas Realty Austin

  • /16

    $380,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 971 Sq Ft

    2508 Enfield Rd Unit 8, Austin, TX 78703

    Location, Location, Location. 2 Bed, 2 1/2 bath condo. Stainless Steel Kitchen appliances. W&D Connections in the unit. Hard surface flooring in downstairs living/kitchen area and recent carpet in upstairs bedrooms. 2 Reserved parking spaces, "E" in covered garage. Condo Mgmt Rules only allow 1-2 pets with a combined weight of no more than 50 lbs.

    Dean Erickson Keller Williams Realty

    2508 Enfield Rd Unit 8, Austin, TX 78703
  • /19

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 754 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2520 Quarry Rd Unit 306, Austin, TX 78703

    Wonderful 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Tarrytown condo available for lease. This remodeled unit included stylish quartz countertops and new cabinetry and appliances in the kitchen, as well as coming with washer and dryer! The spacious living room separates the condo, with each bedroom and private bathroom on either side. The complex includes a pool, perfect for relaxation and recreation, and covered

    Brandon Diggs Diggs Realty

    2520 Quarry Rd Unit 306, Austin, TX 78703
  • 1500 Scenic Dr Unit 302, Austin, TX 78703

    $1,595,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1500 Scenic Dr Unit 302, Austin, TX 78703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,157/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,477,600

    Last Listing Agent Diane Humphreys Moreland Properties

    1500 Scenic Dr Unit 302, Austin, TX 78703
    • 1301 Belmont Pkwy, Austin, TX 78703

      Est $1,256,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Belmont Pkwy, Austin, TX 78703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1301 Belmont Pkwy, Austin, TX 78703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Goldrick Moreland Properties

  • /40

    $745,000

    $90K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    900 W Lynn St, Austin, TX 78703

    Welcome to 900 W Lynn Street, a classic 1928 Clarksville bungalow that beautifully blends historic charm with thoughtful upgrades in one of Austin’s most sought-after and walkable neighborhoods. Set beneath a canopy of mature trees on a generous 0.18-acre lot, this 2-bedroom, 1-bath residence offers 1,008 square feet of light-filled living space filled with original character and future

    Cynthia Mattiza Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    900 W Lynn St, Austin, TX 78703
  • /29

    $4,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2802 Warren St Unit A, Austin, TX 78703

    This beautifully remodeled single-level 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in the heart of Tarrytown offers stylish, functional living in one of Austin’s most coveted neighborhoods. The open floorplan features wood floors throughout—no carpet—and vaulted ceilings that enhance the home’s airy feel. The spacious kitchen is outfitted with stainless steel appliances and ample counter space, perfect for cooking

    Hedy Donnelly Moreland Properties

    2802 Warren St Unit A, Austin, TX 78703
  • 2507 Hartford Rd, Austin, TX 78703

    $1,500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2507 Hartford Rd, Austin, TX 78703

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $615/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,552,959

    Last Listing Agent Anna Lee Moreland Properties

    2507 Hartford Rd, Austin, TX 78703
    • 2808 Wooldridge Dr, Austin, TX 78703

      Est $1,328,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      2808 Wooldridge Dr, Austin, TX 78703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2808 Wooldridge Dr, Austin, TX 78703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lizz Grimes Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /40

    $1,590,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM $109K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft

    1410 Woodlawn Blvd Unit B, Austin, TX 78703

    This modern Clarksville townhome offers three levels of living plus a private rooftop deck, thoughtfully designed for both everyday comfort and entertaining. The open-concept living space features a light-filled kitchen with natural stone countertops, Thermador professional appliances, a walk-in pantry, and custom cabinetry throughout. Hardwood floors add warmth and continuity across the main

    Anna Yekaterynenko Austin Marketing + Development

    1410 Woodlawn Blvd Unit B, Austin, TX 78703
  • /12

    $4,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2415 W 10th St, Austin, TX 78703

    Extraordinary and spacious Home in the Heart of West Austin

    Matt Kreutz All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    2415 W 10th St, Austin, TX 78703
  • 1106 Maufrais St, Austin, TX 78703

    $1,799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1106 Maufrais St, Austin, TX 78703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $629/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,753,462

    Last Listing Agent Amy Rung Moreland Properties

    1106 Maufrais St, Austin, TX 78703
    • 2716 Wooldridge Dr, Austin, TX 78703

      Est $2,097,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Wooldridge Dr, Austin, TX 78703

      • Built 1935
      2716 Wooldridge Dr, Austin, TX 78703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Don Harvey Stanberry REALTORS

  • /17

    $550,000

    $210K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,164 Sq Ft

    1811 Palma Plaza, Austin, TX 78703

    DEMO PERMIT APPROVED - Nestled in the highly sought-after Clarksville neighborhood, 1811 Palma Plaza offers an incredible opportunity just minutes from downtown Austin. This 1,164 sq. ft. home, built in 1938, sits on a spacious 8,181 sq. ft. lot, providing ample potential in one of the city’s most desirable and historic areas. Whether you envision a full remodel to preserve its classic charm or a

    Joshua Brunsmann 3rd Angle Realty LLC

    1811 Palma Plaza, Austin, TX 78703
  • /16

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 824 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1603 Enfield Rd Unit 306, Austin, TX 78703

    Available July 1 for a 12 or 24 month lease!Top-floor Clarksville condo with private balcony and downtown views, south facing. Located in a charming low-rise green-built complex with dedicated solar power for each residence.In this historic Old West Austin neighborhood, “everything you need is right down the street” isn’t a cliche' — it’s a welcome daily routine. Sunday brunch at

    Bill Mills-Realtor Austin Fine Properties LLC

    1603 Enfield Rd Unit 306, Austin, TX 78703
  • 2204 Meadowbrook Dr, Austin, TX 78703

    $2,600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2204 Meadowbrook Dr, Austin, TX 78703

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $490/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,186,939

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Marye The Marye Company

    2204 Meadowbrook Dr, Austin, TX 78703
    • 1200 Baylor St Unit B102, Austin, TX 78703

      Est $777,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Baylor St Unit B102, Austin, TX 78703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1200 Baylor St Unit B102, Austin, TX 78703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 158 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jones Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /20

    $695,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    3500 Enfield Rd Unit E, Austin, TX 78703

    ***Take Mom to an Open House!***Ideally located at the corner of Enfield Rd and Robinhood Trail, this updated Tarrytown condo offers comfort, convenience, and classic Central Austin charm. Owned by the same meticulous owner since 1998, the home has been thoughtfully refreshed and is move-in ready. The well-designed 1,520 sq ft floor plan features 2 spacious bedrooms that share a Jack and Jill

    Mason Quintana Gottesman Residential R.E.

    3500 Enfield Rd Unit E, Austin, TX 78703
  • /29

    $5,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1305 Exposition Blvd Unit 4, Austin, TX 78703

    Spacious Tarrytown condo nestled in a modern boutique complex. One of only six units in the Exposition Brownstone Condominiums, it boasts a three-story floor plan with 9-foot ceilings throughout and ample natural light. Accessible via a private ground floor entrance from a dedicated front porch and a spacious attached 2-car garage. The first floor offers an en-suite bedroom or office option, a

    Vanessa Wolfe eXp Realty, LLC

    1305 Exposition Blvd Unit 4, Austin, TX 78703
  • 2004 Matthews Dr, Austin, TX 78703

    $1,695,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2004 Matthews Dr, Austin, TX 78703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $684/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,702,715

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Panozzo Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2004 Matthews Dr, Austin, TX 78703
    • 1200 Baylor St Unit B402, Austin, TX 78703

      Est $777,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Baylor St Unit B402, Austin, TX 78703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1200 Baylor St Unit B402, Austin, TX 78703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erin Dunnigan Team Price Real Estate

  • /20

    $815,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft

    2003 Woodmont Ave, Austin, TX 78703

    Beautiful updated/remodeled home in Tarrytown! The recently renovated house is nestled on a cozy corner lot and includes a detached guest house/office/AirBnB opportunity! Rebuilt from the studs in 2009. Open concept layout, lots of natural light, fully upgraded kitchen with built-in desk & high-end appliances. 2 full bathrooms and a luxury master bedroom! Private backyard with mature Oaks & large

    Jessica Ho Premier Compass Realty

    2003 Woodmont Ave, Austin, TX 78703
  • /21

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 1 Bath
    • 300 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1111 W 10th St Unit 106, Austin, TX 78703

    Special: first month free with 2-year lease. Renovated efficiency in small condo complex, located in the highly walkable, bikeable Clarksville neighborhood, minutes from downtown! Gas and water paid by owner. Heated and cooled by mini-split. Murphy bed. Curtain pulls across hall and bed, in upright position. Laundry facility, patio, designated parking spot, and bike rack on premises. No pets, per

    Bryan Williams Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1111 W 10th St Unit 106, Austin, TX 78703
  • 3214 Funston St, Austin, TX 78703

    $855,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3214 Funston St, Austin, TX 78703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $514/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,479

    Last Listing Agent Lauren McCoy Brodsky Properties

    3214 Funston St, Austin, TX 78703
    • 1200 Baylor St Unit B301, Austin, TX 78703

      Est $868,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Baylor St Unit B301, Austin, TX 78703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1200 Baylor St Unit B301, Austin, TX 78703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Temple Moreland Properties

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home