9,672

Homes in ZIP Code 78703

Section Image
  • /34

    $1,250,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft

    3100 Harris Blvd, Austin, TX 78703

    Charming Brykerwoods home on a corner lot - convenient to schools, stores and shopping. Well maintained home - same owner for last 30+years. Home feels open and light - as you enter the house the living room has windows surrounding the room and then it opens to the kitchen/dining areas. 2 bedrooms with a shared hall bath in the front of the hose, then a primary suite with its own bathroom and

    Cindy Goldrick Moreland Properties

    3100 Harris Blvd, Austin, TX 78703
  • /40

    $3,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2410 Enfield Rd Unit 10, Austin, TX 78703

    One of a kind luxury Corporate Rental in the heart of Tarrytown. Enjoy the the very best in luxury living in the quiet, but centrally located Tarrytown neighborhood. Blocks from the Capital, the University of Texas, multiple hospitals, Zilker Park, Ladybird Johnson Lake, and more. This 2 bed, 2 bath condo is beautifully appointed with Betula mocha hardwood flooring, hand-troweled walls, vaulted

    Steve York York Real Estate Services

    2410 Enfield Rd Unit 10, Austin, TX 78703
  • 2526 Spring Ln, Austin, TX 78703

    $2,575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2526 Spring Ln, Austin, TX 78703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $848/SF
    • 331 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,470,000

    Last Listing Agent Scott Veggeberg 787 Realty, LLC

    2526 Spring Ln, Austin, TX 78703
    • 3006 Maywood Cir, Austin, TX 78703

      Est $1,552,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      3006 Maywood Cir, Austin, TX 78703

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3006 Maywood Cir, Austin, TX 78703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alice Dobyns Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /17

    $695,000

    $155K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft

    1506 W 13th St Unit 1, Austin, TX 78703

    Introducing Your Dream Condo!Step into this stunningly renovated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo nestled in the desirable Escorial Condominiums in coveted Clarksville area! With an abundance of natural light, this home is designed for modern living. It has a very inviting open floor-plan! The spacious living-dining-kitchen area is perfect for both relaxation and entertainment, featuring a cozy

    Aland Price Horseshoe Bay Resort Realty

    1506 W 13th St Unit 1, Austin, TX 78703
  • /6

    $3,590 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1711 W 29th St Unit 2, Austin, TX 78703

    Welcome to 1711 W 29th Street, a rare lease opportunity in the heart of coveted Brykerwoods in Central Austin. Tucked along the quiet stretch of 29th Street, this ~1,000 Sq Ft one-bedroom, one-bathroom back residence offers an ideal blend of privacy and convenience. The thoughtfully designed layout features a spacious kitchen and living area, an oversized walk-in closet, and a dedicated laundry

    David Rowe David Rowe Properties LLC

    1711 W 29th St Unit 2, Austin, TX 78703
  • 300 Bowie St Unit 2402, Austin, TX 78703

    $1,095,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    300 Bowie St Unit 2402, Austin, TX 78703

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $643/SF
    • 396 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,108,027

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Welch Gottesman Residential R.E.

    300 Bowie St Unit 2402, Austin, TX 78703
    • 3107 Pleasant Run Place, Austin, TX 78703

      Est $2,804,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      3107 Pleasant Run Place, Austin, TX 78703

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3107 Pleasant Run Place, Austin, TX 78703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Lewis Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /18

    $309,995

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 528 Sq Ft

    1510 W 6th St Unit 110, Austin, TX 78703

    Currently used as a Mid-term rental (MTR). Private assigned Parking Spot T. Short-term Rental (STR) allowed. Incredible condo off West 6th Street—walk to bars, restaurants, and shopping! Enjoy the best of the Clarksville neighborhood. The updated kitchen boasts granite countertops and stainless appliances, complemented by beautiful hardwood floors throughout. Plus, enjoy access to a community

    Diego Corzo Realty of America, LLC

    1510 W 6th St Unit 110, Austin, TX 78703
  • /33

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2605 Enfield Rd Unit 109, Austin, TX 78703

    Tarrytown Delight! West of Downton. The Best Central Location in Austin! Nice & Renewed Gated Community. With one exclusive and covered parking Gated Garage with an Oversized and Exclusive Reserved Garage Space. A Laundry room within the common areas usin coins. Great location & Close By the Newest HEB in the areaTown, Lake Austin, and dedicated Walking/Running/Biking Spaces in Town. Recently

    Rosa Vaca Centennial Texas Realty

    2605 Enfield Rd Unit 109, Austin, TX 78703
  • 2203 Mountain View Rd, Austin, TX 78703

    $1,600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2203 Mountain View Rd, Austin, TX 78703

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $864/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,560,724

    Last Listing Agent Nicole James Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    2203 Mountain View Rd, Austin, TX 78703
    • 3421 Pecos St Unit C15, Austin, TX 78703

      Est $805,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      3421 Pecos St Unit C15, Austin, TX 78703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3421 Pecos St Unit C15, Austin, TX 78703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roya Johnson Keller Williams Realty

  • /36

    $6,999,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,346 Sq Ft

    1312 Elton Ln, Austin, TX 78703

    Setback from the street and surrounded by mature oaks, this distinguished family estate sits on just over an acre on one of Tarrytown’s most prestigious blocks. Approached via a circular drive, the property offers 6 bedrooms, 5 full baths, 2 half baths, 3 living rooms and 3 home offices. The main level includes the primary suite with fireplace and access to the outdoor terrace, a guest bedroom

    Lisa Matulis Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1312 Elton Ln, Austin, TX 78703
  • /7

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2516 Enfield Rd Unit 102, Austin, TX 78703

    Location, Location, Location! Apartment complex of 7 units. Common area W&D. Reserved covered parking with additional guest parking

    Dean Erickson Keller Williams Realty

    2516 Enfield Rd Unit 102, Austin, TX 78703
  • 300 Bowie St Unit 3104, Austin, TX 78703

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    300 Bowie St Unit 3104, Austin, TX 78703

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $743/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,561

    Last Listing Agent Greg Walling Moreland Properties

    300 Bowie St Unit 3104, Austin, TX 78703
    • 2807 Warren St, Austin, TX 78703

      Est $1,387,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      2807 Warren St, Austin, TX 78703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2807 Warren St, Austin, TX 78703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marietta Scott Moreland Properties

  • /30

    $1,095,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    1803 Mohle Dr, Austin, TX 78703

    Live the quintessential Central Austin lifestyle in this inviting 78703 retreat. Tucked beneath mature live oaks, this updated home offers easy indoor-outdoor living with front and multiple rear decks designed for entertaining, integrated sunken limestone slab BBQ/fire pit area, string lights, and generous seating. Large architectural screens for added privacy. Light-filled interiors flow

    Lily Lynn Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1803 Mohle Dr, Austin, TX 78703
  • /17

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 4,128 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1401 Hartford Rd Unit 4, Austin, TX 78703

    Charming Central Austin Living at 1401 Hartford – Unit 4 Discover the perfect blend of historic charm and modern updates in the heart of the prestigious Clarksville/Old Enfield area. Located on a lush corner lot with abundant tree coverage, this stunning unit offers a peaceful retreat just minutes from the best of Austin. Property Highlights:*Modern Comforts: Recently painted interior

    Jason Earle Earle Realty

    1401 Hartford Rd Unit 4, Austin, TX 78703
  • 22 Margranita Crescent, Austin, TX 78703

    $2,400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    22 Margranita Crescent, Austin, TX 78703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $753/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,373,876

    Last Listing Agent Candace Watkins Compass RE Texas, LLC

    22 Margranita Crescent, Austin, TX 78703
    • 2708 Carlton Rd, Austin, TX 78703

      Est $1,376,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      2708 Carlton Rd, Austin, TX 78703

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2708 Carlton Rd, Austin, TX 78703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Comiskey Comiskey Realty

  • /40

    $999,950

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft

    2004 Griswold Ln, Austin, TX 78703

    A rare Tarrytown opportunity with exceptional flexibility for redevelopment, expansion, or thoughtful renovation. On this established quarter-acre lot, there are only 2 protected trees on the lot and 4 protected trees on the adjacent lot to the east along the creek. All remaining trees on the property are under 19", giving architects, builders, and visionary buyers an unusual degree of freedom in

    Joe Keenan Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2004 Griswold Ln, Austin, TX 78703
  • /21

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1500 Woodlawn Blvd Unit 302, Austin, TX 78703

    Amazing opportunity to live in Old West Austin ! Quiet unit with no neighbors above. This 1 bedroom 1 bath Condo offers vaulted ceilings with natural light flooding the interior. Primary bedroom has a private balcony and walk in closet. Amazing open layout for entertaining. Upstairs loft is perfect for a second living area or home office space. 2 reserved parking spots, 1 is covered. Trash and

    Raul Vela III Coldwell Banker Realty

    1500 Woodlawn Blvd Unit 302, Austin, TX 78703
  • 3210 Bryker Dr, Austin, TX 78703

    $1,050,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3210 Bryker Dr, Austin, TX 78703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $816/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,034,802

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Ortiz Redfin Corporation

    3210 Bryker Dr, Austin, TX 78703
    • 2800 Warren St, Austin, TX 78703

      Est $2,436,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Warren St, Austin, TX 78703

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2800 Warren St, Austin, TX 78703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hedy Donnelly Moreland Properties

  • /40

    $1,725,000

    $200K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft

    2702 Hillview Green Ln, Austin, TX 78703

    Welcome to 2702 Hillview Green Ln, a beautifully renovated townhouse in the heart of Austin, TX. This expansive home boasts 3,057 square feet of luxurious living space, featuring three generously-sized bedrooms and three and a half exquisite bathrooms. The entire home has been thoughtfully redesigned, showcasing dual pane windows and elegant window treatments that enhance both comfort and style.

    Sharman Reed Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2702 Hillview Green Ln, Austin, TX 78703
  • 2400 Winsted Ln, Austin, TX 78703

    $1,975,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2400 Winsted Ln, Austin, TX 78703

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $466/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,088,315

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Kessler Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2400 Winsted Ln, Austin, TX 78703
    • 2509 El Greco Cove, Austin, TX 78703

      Est $3,533,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      2509 El Greco Cove, Austin, TX 78703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2509 El Greco Cove, Austin, TX 78703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Long Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /40

    $3,250,000

    New Construction $745K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,575 Sq Ft

    1006 Baylor St Unit 201, Austin, TX 78703

    The Colorfield is a collection of 10 residences featuring oversized floor plans with high quality finishes that will deliver residents an unrivaled Austin lifestyle while living steps from Downtown. Every detail of these spectacular living spaces is meticulously crafted with modern, high-end finishes to provide a residential experience like no other. Unit 201 features three spacious bedrooms,

    Trey Phillips Moreland Properties

    1006 Baylor St Unit 201, Austin, TX 78703
  • 2115 W 12th St, Austin, TX 78703

    $985,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2115 W 12th St, Austin, TX 78703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $586/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,096

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smith Keller Williams Realty

    2115 W 12th St, Austin, TX 78703
    • 2507 El Greco Cove, Austin, TX 78703

      Est $3,516,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      2507 El Greco Cove, Austin, TX 78703

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2507 El Greco Cove, Austin, TX 78703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 113 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Gottesman Gottesman Residential R.E.

  • /33

    $699,000

    $116K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft

    2009 Winsted Ln Unit a, Austin, TX 78703

    This newly renovated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in the heart of Tarrytown is truly move-in ready. Ideally situated just minutes from downtown Austin and zoned to one of the city’s top-rated schools, Casis Elementary, this home offers both convenience and exceptional quality of life. Enjoy relaxing mornings on the covered porch and evenings in your private backyard retreat. The seller has added an

    Erica Balbay Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    2009 Winsted Ln Unit a, Austin, TX 78703
  • 901 Theresa Ave, Austin, TX 78703

    $1,875,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    901 Theresa Ave, Austin, TX 78703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $826/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,803,743

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Spinelli KW-Austin Portfolio Real Estate

    901 Theresa Ave, Austin, TX 78703
    • 2804 Pecos St, Austin, TX 78703

      Est $2,637,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      2804 Pecos St, Austin, TX 78703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2804 Pecos St, Austin, TX 78703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Rowe David Rowe Properties LLC

  • /23

    $1,250,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft

    901 W 9th St Unit 706, Austin, TX 78703

    Ideally situated at 9th & Lamar, just steps from the Shoal Creek Trail and within walking distance of beloved neighborhood restaurants, galleries, and shops, The Nokonah offers a rare blend of urban convenience and effortless access to green space.This refined 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence with a dedicated office has been recently refreshed throughout. Light-filled living and dining areas

    Diane Humphreys Moreland Properties

    901 W 9th St Unit 706, Austin, TX 78703
  • /34

    $1,750,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft

    2604 Bland St, Austin, TX 78703

    Located in the heart of Tarrytown Oaks, this contemporary craftsman home is move-in ready. Blending timeless curb appeal with a bright, contemporary interior, the home features an open and airy floor plan, with the primary on the main level. The primary bath was updated in 2024 and is truly spa-inspired. Upstairs are the secondary bedrooms and bath, a second living area and an expansive bonus

    Susanne Lee Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    2604 Bland St, Austin, TX 78703
    • 2902 Pecos St, Austin, TX 78703

      Est $2,730,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      2902 Pecos St, Austin, TX 78703

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2902 Pecos St, Austin, TX 78703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Mozersky Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /15

    $250,000

    $29K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 542 Sq Ft

    1500 Woodlawn Blvd Unit 105, Austin, TX 78703

    Investor friendly! Ready for your STR or primary residence.Unique condo located in the highly desirable Clarksville area within the Woodlawn Place Condo community, offering an exceptional combination of walkability, privacy, and convenience. This nicely updated one-bedroom, one-bath residence features a functional open floorplan with the kitchen opening to the living area, making the space

    Meaghan Marks Bramlett Partners

    1500 Woodlawn Blvd Unit 105, Austin, TX 78703
  • 1311 Exposition Blvd Unit 12, Austin, TX 78703

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1311 Exposition Blvd Unit 12, Austin, TX 78703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,019

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Harris True Austin Properties

    1311 Exposition Blvd Unit 12, Austin, TX 78703
    • 3228 Tarryhollow Dr, Austin, TX 78703

      Est $1,078,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      3228 Tarryhollow Dr, Austin, TX 78703

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3228 Tarryhollow Dr, Austin, TX 78703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marietta Scott Moreland Properties

  • /19

    $349,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 635 Sq Ft

    2410 Enfield Rd Unit 7, Austin, TX 78703

    Quiet charm in the heart of Tarrytown. Located 1 mile from Lake Austin Waterfront restaurants and boat rentals. This meticulously maintained condo offers a warm inviting atmosphere with wood floors and wood burning fireplace, built-in bookcases. The Westerly facing windows provide natural light throughout. Your peaceful retreat has a small balcony facing the common landscaped areas. Kitchen

    Sylvia Marroquin Armadillo Realty

    2410 Enfield Rd Unit 7, Austin, TX 78703

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home