5,979

Homes in ZIP Code 78732

Section Image
    • 13312 Bright Sky Overlook, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $981,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      13312 Bright Sky Overlook, Austin, TX 78732

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13312 Bright Sky Overlook, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 187 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marie Reinarz Blue Line Realty, LLC

  • 520 Horseback Hollow, Austin, TX 78732

    $1,264,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    520 Horseback Hollow, Austin, TX 78732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,264,000

    Last Listing Agent Gene Arant Keller Williams - Lake Travis

    520 Horseback Hollow, Austin, TX 78732
    • 13005 Bloomfield Hills Ln, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $801,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      13005 Bloomfield Hills Ln, Austin, TX 78732

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13005 Bloomfield Hills Ln, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Shafer Keller Williams Realty

  • 6525 Comanche Trail, Austin, TX 78732

    $2,760,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6525 Comanche Trail, Austin, TX 78732

    • Land
    • 1.36 Acres
    • $2,036,149 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 296 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Golden Gold Tier Real Estate, LLC

    6525 Comanche Trail, Austin, TX 78732
    • 12701 Pinto Chase Ct, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $904,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      12701 Pinto Chase Ct, Austin, TX 78732

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12701 Pinto Chase Ct, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Todd Hower Todd Hower Realty LLC

  • 11507 Shoreview Overlook, Austin, TX 78732

    $1,999,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    11507 Shoreview Overlook, Austin, TX 78732

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $459/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,928,571

    Last Listing Agent Elicia Michaud eXp Realty, LLC

    11507 Shoreview Overlook, Austin, TX 78732
    • 12708 Lipizzan Ct, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $1,037,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      12708 Lipizzan Ct, Austin, TX 78732

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12708 Lipizzan Ct, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Craig Smyser 1835 Realty LLC

  • 12608 Chittim Cir, Austin, TX 78732

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    12608 Chittim Cir, Austin, TX 78732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,574

    Last Listing Agent Paul Sicotte Amplify Property Group LLC

    12608 Chittim Cir, Austin, TX 78732
    • 12708 Pinto Chase Ct, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $996,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      12708 Pinto Chase Ct, Austin, TX 78732

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12708 Pinto Chase Ct, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gene Arant Keller Williams - Lake Travis

  • /20

    $489,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    4317 Canyon Glen Cir, Austin, TX 78732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,732

    Last Listing Agent Chris Lawrence Trillionaire Realty

    4317 Canyon Glen Cir, Austin, TX 78732
    • 13221 Appaloosa Chase Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $833,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      13221 Appaloosa Chase Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13221 Appaloosa Chase Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jen Templeton Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • 12325 Labrador Bay Ct, Austin, TX 78732

    $1,049,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    12325 Labrador Bay Ct, Austin, TX 78732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,063,484

    Last Listing Agent Andy Allen Keller Williams Realty

    12325 Labrador Bay Ct, Austin, TX 78732
    • 12913 Appaloosa Chase Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $716,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      12913 Appaloosa Chase Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12913 Appaloosa Chase Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Weigand Cornerstone Partners Realty

  • 12029 Portobella Dr, Austin, TX 78732

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    12029 Portobella Dr, Austin, TX 78732

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,483

    Last Listing Agent Gene Arant Keller Williams - Lake Travis

    12029 Portobella Dr, Austin, TX 78732
    • 13029 Appaloosa Chase Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $593,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      13029 Appaloosa Chase Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13029 Appaloosa Chase Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gene Arant Keller Williams - Lake Travis

  • 2617 Golden Gate Park, Austin, TX 78732

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2617 Golden Gate Park, Austin, TX 78732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,941

    Last Listing Agent Allan Griego Austin Market Realty

    2617 Golden Gate Park, Austin, TX 78732
    • 13104 Appaloosa Chase Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $612,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      13104 Appaloosa Chase Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13104 Appaloosa Chase Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 110 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Westwood Texas Transaction Coordinators

  • 12404 Calistoga Way, Austin, TX 78732

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    12404 Calistoga Way, Austin, TX 78732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,082

    Last Listing Agent Gene Arant Keller Williams - Lake Travis

    12404 Calistoga Way, Austin, TX 78732
    • 13012 Appaloosa Chase Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $667,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      13012 Appaloosa Chase Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13012 Appaloosa Chase Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Craig Smyser 1835 Realty LLC

  • 11509 Shadestone Terrace, Austin, TX 78732

    $1,049,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    11509 Shadestone Terrace, Austin, TX 78732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $469/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,022,348

    Last Listing Agent Michael Underwood Compass RE Texas, LLC

    11509 Shadestone Terrace, Austin, TX 78732
    • 12916 Appaloosa Chase Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $569,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      12916 Appaloosa Chase Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12916 Appaloosa Chase Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gene Arant Keller Williams - Lake Travis

  • 1900 Val Verde, Austin, TX 78732

    $825,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1900 Val Verde, Austin, TX 78732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,437

    Last Listing Agent Gene Arant Keller Williams - Lake Travis

    1900 Val Verde, Austin, TX 78732
    • 12912 Appaloosa Chase Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $610,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      12912 Appaloosa Chase Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12912 Appaloosa Chase Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 114 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Butler eXp Realty, LLC

  • 808 Santaluz Path, Austin, TX 78732

    $1,995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    808 Santaluz Path, Austin, TX 78732

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 7,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,967,307

    Last Listing Agent Gene Arant Keller Williams - Lake Travis

    808 Santaluz Path, Austin, TX 78732
    • 2601 N Quinlan Park Rd Unit 402, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $573,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      2601 N Quinlan Park Rd Unit 402, Austin, TX 78732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2601 N Quinlan Park Rd Unit 402, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gene Arant Keller Williams - Lake Travis

  • 12721 Oxen Way, Austin, TX 78732

    $670,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    12721 Oxen Way, Austin, TX 78732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,585

    Last Listing Agent Craig Smyser 1835 Realty LLC

    12721 Oxen Way, Austin, TX 78732
    • 2908 Centennial Olympic Park, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $563,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      2908 Centennial Olympic Park, Austin, TX 78732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2908 Centennial Olympic Park, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Moore Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • 12709 Rush Creek Ln, Austin, TX 78732

    $779,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    12709 Rush Creek Ln, Austin, TX 78732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,657

    Last Listing Agent Kim Krant Coldwell Banker Realty

    12709 Rush Creek Ln, Austin, TX 78732
    • 2525 Golden Gate Park, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $682,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Golden Gate Park, Austin, TX 78732

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2525 Golden Gate Park, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah George eXp Realty, LLC

    • 12712 Lee Park Ln, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $724,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      12712 Lee Park Ln, Austin, TX 78732

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12712 Lee Park Ln, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Lewis Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 12441 Central Park Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $659,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      12441 Central Park Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12441 Central Park Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elliot Pemberton Compass RE Texas, LLC

    • 2837 University Club Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $1,045,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      2837 University Club Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,188 Sq Ft