5,981

Homes in ZIP Code 78732

Section Image
    • 7120 Cielo Azul Pass, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $1,048,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      7120 Cielo Azul Pass, Austin, TX 78732

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1997
      7120 Cielo Azul Pass, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tod Franklin DFWCityhomes, LLC

  • /39

    $1,569,998

    Open Sat 12PM - 3PM $130K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,065 Sq Ft

    11904 Bristlewood Cove, Austin, TX 78732

    Located behind the gates of the prestigious University of Texas Golf Club, this exceptional luxury home backs to Hole 18 and offers breathtaking golf course views with true resort-style living. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 baths, a private study, and multiple living and entertaining areas, the home blends elegance with everyday comfort. A grand curved staircase welcomes you into the

    Allan Griego Austin Market Realty

    11904 Bristlewood Cove, Austin, TX 78732
  • 2624 University Club Dr, Austin, TX 78732

    $2,885,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2624 University Club Dr, Austin, TX 78732

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,479,709

    Last Listing Agent Julie Woche Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2624 University Club Dr, Austin, TX 78732
    • 6717 Oasis Pass, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $5,731,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      6717 Oasis Pass, Austin, TX 78732

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6717 Oasis Pass, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 556 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Ramey Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /40

    $797,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM $52K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft

    320 El Socorro Ln, Austin, TX 78732

    Beautifully updated Steiner Ranch home with stunning pool in the highly desirable Bella Mar section. Thoughtfully designed floor plan offers 3 bedrooms on the main level, including a spacious primary suite with direct walk-out access to the backyard pool. A large en-suite bedroom upstairs provides ideal flexibility for guests, teen retreat, or private office. The recently remodeled kitchen is

    Steven Dedear Coldwell Banker Realty

    320 El Socorro Ln, Austin, TX 78732
  • 11804 Eagles Glen Dr, Austin, TX 78732

    $1,750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    11804 Eagles Glen Dr, Austin, TX 78732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $501/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,616,696

    Last Listing Agent Gene Arant Keller Williams - Lake Travis

    11804 Eagles Glen Dr, Austin, TX 78732
    • 13301 Mansfield Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $1,064,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      13301 Mansfield Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13301 Mansfield Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 130 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mandry Keller Williams - Lake Travis

  • /40

    $725,000

    Open Thu 12PM - 2PM $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft

    2950 Lantana Ridge Dr, Austin, TX 78732

    Beautifully updated Newmark home in the sought-after Steiner Ranch community on Lake Austin. Nestled in the desirable Majestic Oaks section, this two-story residence blends flexibility with refined comfort. The main level is designed for effortless living, featuring a private home office, a serene primary suite, and a central kitchen that overlooks the family and dining areas—perfect for everyday

    Amber Hart Keller Williams - Lake Travis

    2950 Lantana Ridge Dr, Austin, TX 78732
  • 224 Horseback Hollow, Austin, TX 78732

    $1,199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    224 Horseback Hollow, Austin, TX 78732

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,122,523

    Last Listing Agent Gene Arant Keller Williams - Lake Travis

    224 Horseback Hollow, Austin, TX 78732
    • 13303 Mansfield Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $1,743,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      13303 Mansfield Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13303 Mansfield Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 203 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Cary Christie's Int'l Real Estate

  • /34

    $669,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft

    4029 Canyon Glen Cir, Austin, TX 78732

    Beautifully renovated 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home in the heart of Steiner Ranch. This open-concept layout is filled with abundant natural light and features a cozy fireplace, upgraded flooring, and fresh paint throughout—perfect for modern living and effortless entertaining. The front yard showcases stunning landscaping, while the xeriscaped backyard offers low-maintenance living with peaceful

    Dillon Meek Keller Williams Realty

    4029 Canyon Glen Cir, Austin, TX 78732
  • 4132 Canyon Glen Cir, Austin, TX 78732

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    4132 Canyon Glen Cir, Austin, TX 78732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,877

    Last Listing Agent Chris Sackett Grassroots Realty, LLC.

    4132 Canyon Glen Cir, Austin, TX 78732
    • 12803 Hughes St, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $660,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      12803 Hughes St, Austin, TX 78732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12803 Hughes St, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gene Arant Keller Williams - Lake Travis

  • /39

    $735,000

    $14K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft

    12501 Bright Sky Overlook, Austin, TX 78732

    Welcome to 12501 Bright Sky Overlook in the heart of Steiner Ranch. Beautifully maintained and thoughtfully laid out, this 4-bedroom residence blends comfort, flexibility, and timeless appeal. Soaring vaulted ceilings and generous natural light create an immediate sense of openness. The main living area anchors the home with warmth and flow, while a second living room upstairs overlooks the space

    Adrian Salas Austin Marketing + Development

    12501 Bright Sky Overlook, Austin, TX 78732
  • 5006 Marshall Ford Rd, Austin, TX 78732

    $839,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5006 Marshall Ford Rd, Austin, TX 78732

    • Land
    • 18,517 Sq Ft
    • $1,973,653 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,468

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc.

    5006 Marshall Ford Rd, Austin, TX 78732
    • 12889 Park Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $752,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      12889 Park Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2022
      12889 Park Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 146 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gene Arant Keller Williams - Lake Travis

  • /25

    $595,000

    • Land
    • 14,936 Sq Ft
    • $1,735,200 per Acre

    13136 Villa Montana Way, Austin, TX 78732

    Build your custom estate in Villa Montana, one of Lake Travis’ most exclusive gated hilltop communities. This rare ~15,000 sq ft (0.34-acre) homesite offers a premier setting just past The Oasis, where majestic Hill Country terrain meets stunning long-distance views. Set along a quiet stretch before the community’s central rotunda, the lot feels intentionally removed from denser section of the

    Charla Housson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    13136 Villa Montana Way, Austin, TX 78732
  • 3109 Wild Rock Cove, Austin, TX 78732

    $1,149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3109 Wild Rock Cove, Austin, TX 78732

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,114,637

    Last Listing Agent Caelum Jones Coldwell Banker Realty

    3109 Wild Rock Cove, Austin, TX 78732
    • 13206 Mansfield Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $929,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      13206 Mansfield Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13206 Mansfield Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bill Lanfer Solutions Real Estate Texas

  • /21

    $380,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 10.49 Acres
    • $36,225 per Acre

    51 Ds Rd, Fredericksburg, TX 78732

    A rare Hill Country opportunity just minutes from Fredericksburg and Enchanted Rock. This 10-acre property with an ag exemption, no restrictions, well and septic, offers endless potential. The existing rock home (remodeled in 2003) is being sold as is and needs work—perfect for those ready to reimagine, restore, or rebuild.No other parcel with an ag exemption this close to Fredericksburg exists.

    Brandy Harrison Engel & Volkers Austin

    51 Ds Rd, Fredericksburg, TX 78732
  • 1300 Morning Moon Cir, Austin, TX 78732

    $1,799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1300 Morning Moon Cir, Austin, TX 78732

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,731,864

    Last Listing Agent Elicia Michaud eXp Realty, LLC

    1300 Morning Moon Cir, Austin, TX 78732
    • 13200 Mansfield Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $1,183,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      13200 Mansfield Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      13200 Mansfield Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 425 Days On Market

• /39

    $732,000

    $157K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,999 Sq Ft

    1016 Merlene Dr, Austin, TX 78732

    FREEDOM AND PEACE – A Home That Offers Both in Abundance This is more than a home—it's a lifestyle. Here, you’re free to park your RV and your boat with ease—one in the garage, one inside the gated side yard, or both outside. Just under a mile from the public boat launch on Lake Austin, adventure is always close at hand. Stroll along the peaceful, tree-lined streets or down to the lake, where

    Melanie Damron Coldwell Banker Realty

    1016 Merlene Dr, Austin, TX 78732
  • 301 Palo Alto Way, Austin, TX 78732

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    301 Palo Alto Way, Austin, TX 78732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,855

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Matthews Bray Real Estate Group LLC

    301 Palo Alto Way, Austin, TX 78732
    • 13105 Mansfield Cir, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $1,035,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      13105 Mansfield Cir, Austin, TX 78732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      13105 Mansfield Cir, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 302 Days On Market

• /37

    $675,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM $95K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft

    313 El Socorro Ln, Austin, TX 78732

    *PRICED TO SELL !* *FULLY REMODELED* *NEW ROOF* Two minutes walk from River Ridge elementary! Experience a stunning modern transformation in this beautifully updated 5-bedroom residence located in the highly desirable Steiner Ranch. This home has been meticulously reimagined with high-end finishes, featuring brand-new Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring throughout the main level, fresh interior paint,

    Rinat Reuveni Lerner Ready Real Estate LLC

    313 El Socorro Ln, Austin, TX 78732
  • 13601 Montview Dr, Austin, TX 78732

    $1,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    13601 Montview Dr, Austin, TX 78732

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,437,274

    Last Listing Agent Christine Moore Compass RE Texas, LLC

    13601 Montview Dr, Austin, TX 78732
    • 13607 Montview Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $802,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      13607 Montview Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13607 Montview Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 163 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elicia Michaud eXp Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $3,700,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,440 Sq Ft

    11713 Shoreview Overlook, Austin, TX 78732

    Located within the UT Golf Club in Steiner Ranch, this extraordinary estate on Shore View Overlook is one of the community's rare custom homes offering sweeping lake views and a full one-acre homesite. Designed to achieve the perfect balance between grand scale and everyday livability, the home features expansive living spaces, beautifully proportioned rooms, and thoughtful details throughout. A

    Matt van Winkle Compass RE Texas, LLC

    11713 Shoreview Overlook, Austin, TX 78732
  • 11208 Woodland Hills Trail, Austin, TX 78732

    $1,245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    11208 Woodland Hills Trail, Austin, TX 78732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,242,364

    Last Listing Agent Jonny Wells eXp Realty, LLC

    11208 Woodland Hills Trail, Austin, TX 78732
    • 13920 Flat Top Ranch Rd, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $1,499,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      13920 Flat Top Ranch Rd, Austin, TX 78732

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13920 Flat Top Ranch Rd, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hickey Keller Williams - Lake Travis

  • /37

    $550,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft

    2601 N Quinlan Park Rd Unit 401, Austin, TX 78732

    Enjoy effortless living in the heart of Steiner Ranch with this beautifully maintained single-story townhome offering 2,249 sqft, 2 bedrooms, and 2 bathrooms plus an office. Designed for comfort and convenience, this thoughtfully laid-out home delivers the ease of low-maintenance living paired with scenic surroundings and everyday accessibility. Step outside to a private deck overlooking lush

    Khani Zulu Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    2601 N Quinlan Park Rd Unit 401, Austin, TX 78732
  • 12200 Capitol Saddlery Trail, Austin, TX 78732

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    12200 Capitol Saddlery Trail, Austin, TX 78732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,361

    Last Listing Agent Christina Underwood Compass RE Texas, LLC

    12200 Capitol Saddlery Trail, Austin, TX 78732
    • 13812 Flat Top Ranch Rd, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $1,535,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      13812 Flat Top Ranch Rd, Austin, TX 78732

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13812 Flat Top Ranch Rd, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wade McNeill Old Settlers Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $13,250,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,521 Sq Ft

    14500 Flat Top Ranch Rd, Austin, TX 78732

    Set behind dual gated entries along one of the most coveted stretches of Lake Austin, Butterfly Beach is a Santa Barbara inspired estate offering exceptional privacy, scale, and craftsmanship. Positioned on nearly three acres with over 250 feet of waterfront, the property features a grand, level arrival, tranquil pond, and a courtyard framed by gardens and flowering vines. The residence spans

    Bridget Ramey Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    14500 Flat Top Ranch Rd, Austin, TX 78732
  • 12305 Simmental Dr Unit 96, Austin, TX 78732

    $795,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    12305 Simmental Dr Unit 96, Austin, TX 78732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,062

    Last Listing Agent Gene Arant Keller Williams - Lake Travis

    12305 Simmental Dr Unit 96, Austin, TX 78732
    • 13602 Montview Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $1,632,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      13602 Montview Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13602 Montview Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alice Spanjersberg All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • /15

    $693,000

    • Land
    • 32,025 Sq Ft
    • $942,601 per Acre

    14006 Skyline Dr, Austin, TX 78732

    Nestled in the scenic hills of Austin, Texas, 14006 Skyline Drive offers a unique opportunity to build your dream home with panoramic views of Lake Travis and the surrounding Hill Country. This 0.74-acre lot is situated in the Comanche Trail No. 3 subdivision, providing a serene and picturesque setting. ZILLOW Imagine waking up to breathtaking vistas of the lake's main sailing basin, where you

    Patrick Roppolo Pure Realty

    14006 Skyline Dr, Austin, TX 78732
  • 3957 Canyon Glen Cir, Austin, TX 78732

    $620,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3957 Canyon Glen Cir, Austin, TX 78732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,287

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Ronca Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3957 Canyon Glen Cir, Austin, TX 78732
    • 3421 Indigo Waters Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $822,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      3421 Indigo Waters Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3421 Indigo Waters Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Powell Compass RE Texas, LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home