5,980

Homes in ZIP Code 78732

Section Image
    • 4108 Seldalia Trail, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $666,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      4108 Seldalia Trail, Austin, TX 78732

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4108 Seldalia Trail, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sam Lee Total Realty Texas

  • /40

    $6,800,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,284 Sq Ft

    14423 Ridgetop Terrace, Austin, TX 78732

    14423 Ridgetop Terrace is a rare gated waterfront estate positioned along more than 200 feet of deep-water shoreline on Lake Travis. Set on an expansive, flat waterfront parcel with manicured grounds, the property offers a true private-resort experience with privacy, scale, and usability that is increasingly difficult to find on the lake. The main residence blends thoughtful architecture with

    Gary & Michelle Dolch Compass RE Texas, LLC

    14423 Ridgetop Terrace, Austin, TX 78732
  • 3702 Runnels Ct, Austin, TX 78732

    $719,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3702 Runnels Ct, Austin, TX 78732

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,582

    Last Listing Agent Holly Dees HD Realty Team

    3702 Runnels Ct, Austin, TX 78732
    • 4121 Canyon Glen Cir, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $576,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      4121 Canyon Glen Cir, Austin, TX 78732

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4121 Canyon Glen Cir, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Heidmann Goodrich Realty LLC

  • /40

    $1,750,000

    Open Sat 3PM - 5PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,549 Sq Ft

    449 Santaluz Ln, Austin, TX 78732

    This spectacular home in the gated Steiner Ranch section offers 4,549 square feet of living space on a 0.47-acre lot, showcasing around $400,000 in recent renovations. The property features an award winning kitchen acting as a main focal point, highlighted by a luxury $60,000 appliance package. Cooking enthusiasts will value the 48-inch Monogram professional gas rangetop with six burners and a

    Gene Arant Keller Williams - Lake Travis

    449 Santaluz Ln, Austin, TX 78732
  • 12700 Little Dipper Path, Austin, TX 78732

    $975,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    12700 Little Dipper Path, Austin, TX 78732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,549

    Last Listing Agent Craig Smyser 1835 Realty LLC

    12700 Little Dipper Path, Austin, TX 78732
    • 4025 Canyon Glen Cir, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $574,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      4025 Canyon Glen Cir, Austin, TX 78732

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4025 Canyon Glen Cir, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica DiSchiano Redfin Corporation

  • /40

    $1,599,000

    Open Sat 2PM - 4PM Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,506 Sq Ft

    12525 Evening Star Pass, Austin, TX 78732

    PEN HOUSES MAY 16th and 17th, Saturday and Sunday 2 PM TO 4 PM! Unique private oasis behind the gates of The Grove at Steiner Ranch backing to an expansive protected greenbelt ensuring privacy and seclusion. Come see this 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom single-story, complete remodel taken down to the walls and slab, which includes a 3-car garage featuring built-in cabinetry and dedicated storage. The

    Kevin McCord Bramlett Partners

    12525 Evening Star Pass, Austin, TX 78732
  • 3808 Latimer Dr, Austin, TX 78732

    $560,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3808 Latimer Dr, Austin, TX 78732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,591

    Last Listing Agent Matt van Winkle Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3808 Latimer Dr, Austin, TX 78732
    • /2

      Est $596,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      3917 Canyon Glen Cir, Austin, TX 78732

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3917 Canyon Glen Cir, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Tullis Realty Executives Coastal Bend/Rockport

  • /30

    $649,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft

    4008 Canyon Glen Cir, Austin, TX 78732

    New roof February 2024. Newer upstairs AC unit 2022. Newly painted kitchen cabinets. Garage doors and front door freshly painted. Open concept layout and same level living space and backyard. Lots of windows from kitchen and family room to provide clear views of the pool and easy access to this great entertaining space. Plenty of green space and trees surrounding the pool for outdoor activities

    Marguerite Craig Avalar Austin

    4008 Canyon Glen Cir, Austin, TX 78732
  • 13918 Hummingbird Ln, Austin, TX 78732

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    13918 Hummingbird Ln, Austin, TX 78732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,499

    Last Listing Agent Adam Baker Compass RE Texas, LLC

    13918 Hummingbird Ln, Austin, TX 78732
    • 4345 Canyon Glen Cir, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $553,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      4345 Canyon Glen Cir, Austin, TX 78732

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4345 Canyon Glen Cir, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Clausen Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /40

    $1,950,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM $45K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,145 Sq Ft

    2024 University Club Dr, Austin, TX 78732

    Set within the UT Golf Club of Steiner Ranch, this thoughtfully updated home blends timeless architecture with a level of customization rarely found in the neighborhood. With four bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, a dedicated study, and a formal dining room, the layout balances everyday livability with spaces designed for gathering and entertaining. The primary suite is located on the main

    Matt van Winkle Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2024 University Club Dr, Austin, TX 78732
  • 2401 Hunters Green Ct, Austin, TX 78732

    $1,095,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2401 Hunters Green Ct, Austin, TX 78732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,080,631

    Last Listing Agent Christina Underwood Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2401 Hunters Green Ct, Austin, TX 78732
    • 4333 Canyon Glen Cir, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $559,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      4333 Canyon Glen Cir, Austin, TX 78732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4333 Canyon Glen Cir, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bailey Agents Realty of Texas, LLC

  • /40

    $775,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,999 Sq Ft

    12928 Bloomfield Hills Ln, Austin, TX 78732

    Situated on a quiet dead-end street in one of Steiner Ranch's most walkable locations, this home sits within easy reach of both Laura Welch Bush Elementary and Canyon Ridge Middle School — a combination that's genuinely hard to find. The floor plan is one of the most sought-after in Steiner, and this version has the upgrades that really deliver. The main-floor primary suite is generously sized,

    Matt van Winkle Compass RE Texas, LLC

    12928 Bloomfield Hills Ln, Austin, TX 78732
  • 4211 Front Range Ln, Austin, TX 78732

    $935,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4211 Front Range Ln, Austin, TX 78732

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,829

    Last Listing Agent Gene Arant Keller Williams - Lake Travis

    4211 Front Range Ln, Austin, TX 78732
    • 3917 Caney Creek Rd, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $562,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      3917 Caney Creek Rd, Austin, TX 78732

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3917 Caney Creek Rd, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Reinarz Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /3

    $335,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    1307 Minnie Dr, Austin, TX 78732

    Excellent investment opportunity in neighborhood below Steiner Ranch with an existing manufactured home that recently rented for $2K/month, and several boat storage spaces that are currently rented for $300+ per space. Two blocks from Lake Austin Spa and the public boat ramp to Lake Austin.

    Gregg Bell Bell Real Estate

    1307 Minnie Dr, Austin, TX 78732
  • 12229 Long Bay Cove, Austin, TX 78732

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    12229 Long Bay Cove, Austin, TX 78732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,148

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Gaida Compass RE Texas, LLC

    12229 Long Bay Cove, Austin, TX 78732
    • 3125 Rippling Creek Ct, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $1,102,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      3125 Rippling Creek Ct, Austin, TX 78732

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3125 Rippling Creek Ct, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erin Turnley Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /40

    $925,000

    $13K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,676 Sq Ft

    12709 Pinto Chase Ct, Austin, TX 78732

    Located in the highly sought-after Shire Ridge neighborhood, 12709 Pinto Chase Ct offers exceptional space, thoughtful updates, and an unbeatable cul-de-sac setting. This 3,676 sq ft home features 5 spacious bedrooms, all with walk-in closets, 4 full baths with generous linen storage, and a 3-car garage on a rare .27-acre flat lot. An elegant foyer with high ceilings and hardwood flooring creates

    Julie Waidelich Nest Properties Austin

    12709 Pinto Chase Ct, Austin, TX 78732
  • 217 Piedmont Hills Pass, Austin, TX 78732

    $950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    217 Piedmont Hills Pass, Austin, TX 78732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,194

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Finnessey Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    217 Piedmont Hills Pass, Austin, TX 78732
    • 13809 Country Lake Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $1,363,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      13809 Country Lake Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13809 Country Lake Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Woche Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /25

    $650,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft

    3304 Mulberry Creek Dr, Austin, TX 78732

    Sitting on a quiet cul-de-sac in Steiner Ranch, this home brings together the kind of setting people move here for: greenbelt views, mature oaks, and a backyard that feels private, peaceful, and very Hill Country. From the start, it has a warm, welcoming feel with a formal dining room and dedicated office at the front of the home. The main living area opens up nicely, bringing the kitchen,

    Jonny Wells eXp Realty, LLC

    3304 Mulberry Creek Dr, Austin, TX 78732
  • 1536 Morning Moon Cir, Austin, TX 78732

    $1,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1536 Morning Moon Cir, Austin, TX 78732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,196,887

    Last Listing Agent Matt van Winkle Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1536 Morning Moon Cir, Austin, TX 78732
    • 3220 Magenta Sky Trail, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $768,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      3220 Magenta Sky Trail, Austin, TX 78732

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3220 Magenta Sky Trail, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Todd Hower Todd Hower Realty LLC

  • /2

    $685,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,591 Sq Ft

    13207 Mansfield Dr, Austin, TX 78732

    Almost 1/4 acre rolling green hill-country property by Lake Travis. Big stone two story home with peekaboo lake views. Sweeping lake views possible with rooftop deck like neighbors. 3591 Sq Ft in this 5 bed, 4 1/2 bath home with 3 bedrooms having en-suite baths. The garage has been converted into a 625 SF mother in law studio with kitchenette and laundry with 2 private exterior entrances

    Tod Franklin DFWCityhomes, LLC

    13207 Mansfield Dr, Austin, TX 78732
  • 3703 Runnels Ct, Austin, TX 78732

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3703 Runnels Ct, Austin, TX 78732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,682

    Last Listing Agent Matt van Winkle Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3703 Runnels Ct, Austin, TX 78732
    • 3228 Magenta Sky Trail, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $871,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      3228 Magenta Sky Trail, Austin, TX 78732

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3228 Magenta Sky Trail, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Peel Pure Realty

  • /19

    $899,000

    • Land
    • 31,302 Sq Ft
    • $1,251,044 per Acre

    7116 Cielo Azul Pass, Austin, TX 78732

    Spectacular lot with sweeping views of Lake Travis and the Hill Country, offered at lot value only, and ideally located with easy access to Lakeway, Cedar Park, and Leander. Tucked inside Villa Montana, a private gated enclave celebrated for its architectural character and custom one-of-a-kind homes, this property offers a rare opportunity to bring your vision to life. Conceptual renderings by

    Amy Deane Moreland Properties

    7116 Cielo Azul Pass, Austin, TX 78732
  • 12301 Palisades Pkwy, Austin, TX 78732

    $885,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    12301 Palisades Pkwy, Austin, TX 78732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,265

    Last Listing Agent Erin Bloss Avalar Austin

    12301 Palisades Pkwy, Austin, TX 78732
    • 3113 Sun Drenched Path, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $916,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      3113 Sun Drenched Path, Austin, TX 78732

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3113 Sun Drenched Path, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ward JOME

  • /30

    $535,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    3607 Latimer Dr, Austin, TX 78732

    Located in the highly sought-after Steiner Ranch community, this thoughtfully designed home blends comfort and functionality with a desirable mother-in-law style floor plan. Offering 3 dedicated bedrooms plus a versatile 4th flex space that can easily serve as a home office or additional bedroom, the layout provides flexible living options to suit a wide range of lifestyles. The home has been

    Tatiana Bobbitt Bramlett Partners

    3607 Latimer Dr, Austin, TX 78732
  • 12913 Little Dipper Path, Austin, TX 78732

    $949,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    12913 Little Dipper Path, Austin, TX 78732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,023

    Last Listing Agent Gene Arant Keller Williams - Lake Travis

    12913 Little Dipper Path, Austin, TX 78732
    • 13312 Country Lake Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $1,180,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      13312 Country Lake Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13312 Country Lake Dr, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 119 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Jones Austin City Living

  • /35

    $1,495,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,640 Sq Ft

    13921 Flat Top Ranch Rd, Austin, TX 78732

    Located toward the quiet end of desirable Flat Top Ranch Road in Steiner Ranch, this extensively updated home sits on a private .68 acre lot with a seasonal creek along the property line and no neighbor on one side, creating a peaceful setting rarely found in the community. The thoughtfully designed floor plan offers approximately 3,650 square feet with 5 bedrooms, a dedicated office, and

    Todd Hower Todd Hower Realty LLC

    13921 Flat Top Ranch Rd, Austin, TX 78732
  • 340 Palo Alto Way, Austin, TX 78732

    $899,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    340 Palo Alto Way, Austin, TX 78732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,250

    Last Listing Agent Gene Arant Keller Williams - Lake Travis

    340 Palo Alto Way, Austin, TX 78732
    • 3120 Wild Rock Cove, Austin, TX 78732

      Est $1,440,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Wild Rock Cove, Austin, TX 78732

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3120 Wild Rock Cove, Austin, TX 78732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 193 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Adams AIR Property Group

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home