9,922

Homes in ZIP Code 78750

Section Image
    • 8418 Fathom Cir Unit D402, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $269,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      8418 Fathom Cir Unit D402, Austin, TX 78750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8418 Fathom Cir Unit D402, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 152 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hightower The Hightower Company

  • 9007 Tweed Berwick Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    9007 Tweed Berwick Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,614

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Cui Compass RE Texas, LLC

    9007 Tweed Berwick Dr, Austin, TX 78750
    • 11701 Rustic Rock Dr, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $595,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      11701 Rustic Rock Dr, Austin, TX 78750

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11701 Rustic Rock Dr, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Vega Christopher Realty Company

  • 11007 Opal Trail, Austin, TX 78750

    $584,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    11007 Opal Trail, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,053

    Last Listing Agent Derek Smith Deal Smith Realty LLC

    11007 Opal Trail, Austin, TX 78750
    • 11511 Cherry Hearst Ct, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $592,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      11511 Cherry Hearst Ct, Austin, TX 78750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11511 Cherry Hearst Ct, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

  • 8908 Spring Lake Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    8908 Spring Lake Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    • Land
    • 25,582 Sq Ft
    • $383,109 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,555

    Last Listing Agent Mary Battaglia Coldwell Banker Realty

    8908 Spring Lake Dr, Austin, TX 78750
    • 11526 Rustic Rock Dr, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $557,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      11526 Rustic Rock Dr, Austin, TX 78750

      • Studio
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11526 Rustic Rock Dr, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lee Reznicek Hill Country Property Mgmnt.

  • 12319 Double Tree Ln, Austin, TX 78750

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 14, 2026

    12319 Double Tree Ln, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,657

    Last Listing Agent Tom Murphy Austin Absolute Realty

    12319 Double Tree Ln, Austin, TX 78750
    • 10007 Brightling Ln, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $1,197,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      10007 Brightling Ln, Austin, TX 78750

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10007 Brightling Ln, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Battaglia Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 6810 Jester Blvd, Austin, TX 78750

    $979,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6810 Jester Blvd, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,074

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Hand Coldwell Banker Apex

    6810 Jester Blvd, Austin, TX 78750
    • 10105 Ullswater Cove, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $1,332,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      10105 Ullswater Cove, Austin, TX 78750

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10105 Ullswater Cove, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Edwards Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • 7800 Ginkgo Cove, Austin, TX 78750

    $849,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7800 Ginkgo Cove, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,920

    Last Listing Agent John Dunham Compass RE Texas, LLC

    7800 Ginkgo Cove, Austin, TX 78750
    • 9713 Tree Bend Dr, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $1,031,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      9713 Tree Bend Dr, Austin, TX 78750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9713 Tree Bend Dr, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Chappell Pacesetter Properties

  • 7211 Lakewood Dr Unit D113, Austin, TX 78750

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7211 Lakewood Dr Unit D113, Austin, TX 78750

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,531

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Hand Coldwell Banker Apex

    7211 Lakewood Dr Unit D113, Austin, TX 78750
    • 10102 Brightling Ln, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $1,165,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      10102 Brightling Ln, Austin, TX 78750

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10102 Brightling Ln, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Heagerty Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • 8110 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 43, Austin, TX 78730

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    8110 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 43, Austin, TX 78730

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,561

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Felan eXp Realty, LLC

    8110 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 43, Austin, TX 78730
    • 10208 Holme Lacey Ln, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $1,078,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      10208 Holme Lacey Ln, Austin, TX 78750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10208 Holme Lacey Ln, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Treadaway Keller Williams Realty

  • 8518 Fathom Cir Unit 131, Austin, TX 78750

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8518 Fathom Cir Unit 131, Austin, TX 78750

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,844

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Wilson Wave Realty Group

    8518 Fathom Cir Unit 131, Austin, TX 78750
    • /28

      Est $1,106,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      10403 Holme Lacey Ln, Austin, TX 78750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10403 Holme Lacey Ln, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Colbey Pfund Pure Realty

  • 11208 Cedarcliffe Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    $819,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    11208 Cedarcliffe Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,535

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Purnell Compass RE Texas, LLC

    11208 Cedarcliffe Dr, Austin, TX 78750

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home