9,997

Properties in ZIP Code 44012

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $477,094 Not Listed For Sale

      513 Brookstone Ct Unit 8, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      513 Brookstone Ct Unit 8, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Pisco Howard Hanna

    • /48

      Est $320,907 Not Listed For Sale

      33286 Fairport Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      33286 Fairport Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Huck Keller Williams Citywide

    • /32

      Est $322,781 Not Listed For Sale

      33229 Fairport Dr Unit 64, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      33229 Fairport Dr Unit 64, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Phillips Deleted Agent

    • /33

      Est $318,782 Not Listed For Sale

      33233 Fairport Dr Unit 62, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      33233 Fairport Dr Unit 62, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Sasseville EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /33

      Est $321,756 Not Listed For Sale

      33235 Fairport Dr Unit 61, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      33235 Fairport Dr Unit 61, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Brannen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /35

      Est $312,537 Not Listed For Sale

      33182 Fairport Dr Unit 53, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      33182 Fairport Dr Unit 53, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Srodek Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Est $320,615 Not Listed For Sale

      33317 Fairport Dr Unit 25, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      33317 Fairport Dr Unit 25, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tabatha Whewell Epique Realty

    • /25

      Est $296,662 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Whitaker Cove Unit 20, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1 Whitaker Cove Unit 20, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Jakacki RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $299,349 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Whitaker Cove Unit 19, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2 Whitaker Cove Unit 19, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Jakacki RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $452,500 Not Listed For Sale

      33275 Ambleside Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      33275 Ambleside Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Hardington Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $495,897 Not Listed For Sale

      567 Crossings Way, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      567 Crossings Way, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annette Pisco Howard Hanna

    • /49

      Est $494,567 Not Listed For Sale

      33355 Bayberry Ct, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      33355 Bayberry Ct, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Frolo Century 21 DeAnna Realty

    • /45

      Est $525,908 Not Listed For Sale

      33335 Ambleside Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      33335 Ambleside Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Recker Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $503,308 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Crossings Way, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      508 Crossings Way, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Damon Davis Howard Hanna

    • /43

      Est $554,644 Not Listed For Sale

      33160 Webber Rd, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      33160 Webber Rd, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karie Josie Deleted Agent

    • /14

      Est $348,823 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Clearbrook Dr Unit 13, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      402 Clearbrook Dr Unit 13, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Swanzer The Swanzer Agency

    • /35

      Est $596,449 Not Listed For Sale

      481 Moorewood Ave, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      481 Moorewood Ave, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Nowak EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /43

      Est $521,509 Not Listed For Sale

      32980 Canterbury Rd, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      32980 Canterbury Rd, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Stowell EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /45

      Est $421,914 Not Listed For Sale

      297 Moorewood Ave, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      297 Moorewood Ave, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary White Russell Real Estate Services

    • /31

      Est $422,685 Not Listed For Sale

      33401 Chatham Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      33401 Chatham Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pasadyn Jr. Russell Real Estate Services

    • /34

      Est $616,688 Not Listed For Sale

      33278 Pebblebrook Ct, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      33278 Pebblebrook Ct, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anamarija Machesky Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Lucien Realty

    • /43

      Est $553,316 Not Listed For Sale

      338 Westporte Place, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      338 Westporte Place, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Margiotti Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $578,621 Not Listed For Sale

      363 Westporte Place, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      363 Westporte Place, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Jaroscak Russell Real Estate Services

    • /15

      Est $740,301 Not Listed For Sale

      33108 Northwood Cir, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      33108 Northwood Cir, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Musarra Deleted Agent

    • /46

      Est $570,435 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Waterside Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      333 Waterside Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,826
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Margiotti Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $614,455 Not Listed For Sale

      298 Vinewood Oval, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      298 Vinewood Oval, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Hardington Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $660,194 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Crestwood Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      328 Crestwood Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Gresko EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /30

      Est $600,583 Not Listed For Sale

      368 Cascade Ct, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      368 Cascade Ct, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Porcelli Keller Williams Citywide

    • /29

      Est $505,146 Not Listed For Sale

      32992 Canterbury Rd, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      32992 Canterbury Rd, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Ginter Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /29

      Est $331,289 Not Listed For Sale

      33197 Redwood Blvd, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      33197 Redwood Blvd, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Ali Deleted Agent

    • /28

      Est $361,264 Not Listed For Sale

      274 Belmar Blvd, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      274 Belmar Blvd, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annette Pisco Howard Hanna

    • /38

      Est $378,826 Not Listed For Sale

      33410 Chelsea Ave, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      33410 Chelsea Ave, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Matheos Keller Williams Citywide

    • /35

      Est $319,651 Not Listed For Sale

      33390 Canterbury Rd, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      33390 Canterbury Rd, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Scheer Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $385,960 Not Listed For Sale

      33354 Charleston Ave, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      33354 Charleston Ave, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Stupka RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $339,903 Not Listed For Sale

      33415 Karen Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      33415 Karen Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle McMahon Russell Real Estate Services

    • /28

      Est $273,379 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Belmar Blvd, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      230 Belmar Blvd, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Golden Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /34

      Est $349,189 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $310,475 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Parkwood Ave, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      212 Parkwood Ave, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Kennedy Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $288,617 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Moorewood Ave, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      234 Moorewood Ave, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Salem EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /45

      Est $301,466 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Moorewood Ave, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      212 Moorewood Ave, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Petrasek Howard Hanna

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home