171

Recently Sold Homes in 87410

Section Image
  • /21

    $178,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    158 Road 3100, Aztec, NM 87410

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $59,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Genesis Cockrell R1 New Mexico Farmington

    158 Road 3100, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /26

    $112,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    118 County Road 3566, Flora Vista, NM 87415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Banks S.J. Gabaldon Constr. & Realty

    118 County Road 3566, Flora Vista, NM 87415
  • /15

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    XX W Aztec Blvd, Aztec, NM 87410

    • Land
    • 5.75 Acres
    • $30,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

XX W Aztec Blvd, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /31

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    25 A Road 2620, Aztec, NM 87410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Crawford Real Broker, LLC

    25 A Road 2620, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /33

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    32 Road 3008, Aztec, NM 87410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,580

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Tafoya RE/MAX of Farmington

    32 Road 3008, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /12

    $69,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    LOT 97 Road 3627, Aztec, NM 87410

    • Land

    Last Sold Summary

    • 280 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pearl Montoya Real Broker, LLC

    LOT 97 Road 3627, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /30

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    26 Road 3323, Aztec, NM 87410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,896

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Hart Coldwell Banker Cornerstone

    26 Road 3323, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /54

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    17 Road 2980, Aztec, NM 87410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,237

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Albright Positive Realty

    17 Road 2980, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /72

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    19 Road 2596, Aztec, NM 87410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,432

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Albright Positive Realty

    19 Road 2596, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /50

    $230,049

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    13 Road 2680, Aztec, NM 87410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,049

    Last Listing Agent Emily Carrillo Real Broker, LLC

    13 Road 2680, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /4

    $35,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    17 Road 3260, Aztec, NM 87410

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $29,915 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,896

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Trouberman EXP Realty, LLC

    17 Road 3260, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /69

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1214 Mccoy Ave, Aztec, NM 87410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,921

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hoyt Waypoint Noven LLC

    1214 Mccoy Ave, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /60

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    23 Road 2952, Aztec, NM 87410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,052

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth McGinness-DiGiacomo R1 New Mexico Farmington

    23 Road 2952, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /66

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    903 Nm 516, Flora Vista, NM 87415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,661

    Last Listing Agent Allen Elmore EXP Realty, LLC

    903 Nm 516, Flora Vista, NM 87415
  • /35

    $559,377

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    10 Road 3635, Aztec, NM 87410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,377

    Last Listing Agent Tianna King San Juan Realty

    10 Road 3635, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /26

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    446 Road 1350, La Plata, NM 87418

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,047

    Last Listing Agent Gabe Sedillo Real Estate PROS

    446 Road 1350, La Plata, NM 87418
  • /36

    $619,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    15 Road 3163, Aztec, NM 87410

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,066

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Tafoya RE/MAX of Farmington

    15 Road 3163, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /63

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    21A Road 2620, Aztec, NM 87410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Sanchez RE/MAX of Farmington

    21A Road 2620, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /53

    $950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    35 Road 3632, South River, NM 87410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $495/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David McBee CENTURY 21 SoWesCo Realty

    35 Road 3632, South River, NM 87410
  • /6

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    LOT 100 Road 3627, Aztec, NM 87410

    • Land
    • 1.68 Acres
    • $68,452 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 608 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Albright Positive Realty

    LOT 100 Road 3627, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /11

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    406 Blanco St, Aztec, NM 87410

    • 1 Bed
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,533

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Valencia-Thompson R1 New Mexico Farmington

    406 Blanco St, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /17

    $248,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3 Road 3151, Aztec, NM 87410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,810

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Daniell Real Broker, LLC

    3 Road 3151, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /22

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    215 N Mesa Verde Ave, Aztec, NM 87410

    • 6 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,117

    Last Listing Agent Paul Barry RE/MAX of Farmington

    215 N Mesa Verde Ave, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /50

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2 Road 3321, Aztec, NM 87410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,699

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Allen Coldwell Banker Cornerstone

    2 Road 3321, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /25

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    11 Road 3088, Aztec, NM 87410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,977

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Hawkes Real Estate PROS

    11 Road 3088, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /33

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    820 Baird Cir, Aztec, NM 87410

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,143

    Last Listing Agent Lois Lewis Real Broker, LLC

    820 Baird Cir, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /16

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    64 Road 3141, Aztec, NM 87410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,636

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Prado EXP Realty, LLC

    64 Road 3141, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /45

    $324,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3331 J F Scott Dr, Aztec, NM 87410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,305

    Last Listing Agent Emily Carrillo Real Broker, LLC

    3331 J F Scott Dr, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /21

    $49,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    NYA-X New Mexico 574, Aztec, NM 87410

    • Land
    • 17.2 Acres
    • $2,878 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 882 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Encalada CENTURY 21 SoWesCo Realty

    NYA-X New Mexico 574, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /37

    $59,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    90 Road 2774, Aztec, NM 87410

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $5,990 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barry Digman Keller Williams

    90 Road 2774, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /58

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8 Road 3075, Aztec, NM 87410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,169

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Klepac Coldwell Banker Cornerstone

    8 Road 3075, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /22

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    926 Mountain View Dr, Aztec, NM 87410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,625

    Last Listing Agent Michael Yates Tru North Property Group

    926 Mountain View Dr, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /4

    $131,075 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    XXX Road 3095, Aztec, NM 87410

    • Land
    • 18.6 Acres
    • $7,047 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kortney Eggleston Epique Inc.

    XXX Road 3095, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /36

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    11 Road 2629, Aztec, NM 87410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Ragsdale Coldwell Banker Cornerstone

    11 Road 2629, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /27

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1211 New Mexico 574, Aztec, NM 87410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,507

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Hawkes Real Estate PROS

    1211 New Mexico 574, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /20

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    419 Western Cir, Aztec, NM 87410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,543

    Last Listing Agent Pearl Montoya Real Broker, LLC

    419 Western Cir, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /57

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    13 Road 2617, Aztec, NM 87410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,228

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Ryan Real Estate PROS

    13 Road 2617, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /95

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    15 Road 3308, Aztec, NM 87410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,273

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Sanchez RE/MAX of Farmington

    15 Road 3308, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /67

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    28 Road 2397, Aztec, NM 87410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,244

28 Road 2397, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /20

    $37,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    512 French Dr, Aztec, NM 87410

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $85,227 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 118 Days On Market

512 French Dr, Aztec, NM 87410

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home