526

Meadow View Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $428,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Blue Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      513 Blue Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $498,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Blue Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      514 Blue Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $431,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Blue Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      524 Blue Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $397,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 Blue Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      540 Blue Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $424,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      548 Blue Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      548 Blue Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $470,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 Blue Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      550 Blue Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $460,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 Blue Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      560 Blue Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $443,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 Blue Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      561 Blue Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $386,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Shady Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      600 Shady Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $410,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      546 Shady Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      546 Shady Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $407,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Shady Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      536 Shady Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $396,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      3543 Floral Meadow Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3543 Floral Meadow Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $412,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      3551 Floral Meadow Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3551 Floral Meadow Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $401,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Mountain Mist Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      621 Mountain Mist Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $384,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 Mountain Mist Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      623 Mountain Mist Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $396,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 Mountain Mist Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      637 Mountain Mist Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $402,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      663 Mountain Mist Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      663 Mountain Mist Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $397,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      506 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $403,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      512 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $396,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      539 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $348,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Sunset Meadow Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      825 Sunset Meadow Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $348,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Sunset Meadow Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      805 Sunset Meadow Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $469,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Fern Valley Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      506 Fern Valley Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $420,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Fern Valley Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      510 Fern Valley Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $445,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 Fern Valley Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      522 Fern Valley Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $399,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Blue Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      537 Blue Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $435,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 Blue Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      531 Blue Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $389,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      553 Shady Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      553 Shady Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $402,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Shady Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      605 Shady Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $424,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Shady Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      613 Shady Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $395,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      654 Mountain Mist Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      654 Mountain Mist Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $380,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      644 Mountain Mist Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      644 Mountain Mist Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $409,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      3612 Floral Meadow Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3612 Floral Meadow Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $410,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      554 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      554 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $411,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Shady Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      508 Shady Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Chris Cunningham Miramar Realty

    • /2

      Est $383,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      535 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Putman Radiant Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $411,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 Shady Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      541 Shady Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $422,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      518 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $384,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      617 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $441,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 Spring Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      629 Spring Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home