213

Recently Sold Homes in 21202

Section Image Section Image
  • /84

    $2,330,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    675 President St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $459/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Hatter Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    675 President St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /40

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1014 E Preston St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,000

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Harris Century 21 Harris Hawkins & Co.

    1014 E Preston St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /24

    $155,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    733 E Preston St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 369 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,000

    Last Listing Agent Gina Gargeu Century 21 Downtown

    733 E Preston St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /11

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    916 Eastern Ave, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,868

    Last Listing Agent David Adebayo RE/MAX Excellence Realty

    916 Eastern Ave, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /35

    $140,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1716 Holbrook St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $140,626

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Dominick Coldwell Banker Realty

    1716 Holbrook St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /17

    $57,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1001 Saint Paul St Unit 12D, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 1 Bath
    • 443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,176

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Knox ExecuHome Realty

    1001 Saint Paul St Unit 12D, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /53

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1220 Bank St Unit 407, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,038

    Last Listing Agent Mary Widomski Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1220 Bank St Unit 407, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /2

    $710,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    939 Saint Paul St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • Studio
    • 4,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Canard Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    939 Saint Paul St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /55

    $788,888

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    801 Key Hwy, Baltimore, MD 21230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kit Stone Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    801 Key Hwy, Baltimore, MD 21230
  • /45

    $293,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    234 Holliday St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian DiNardo Cummings & Co. Realtors

    234 Holliday St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /16

    $114,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1 E Chase St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Hobbs ExecuHome Realty

    1 E Chase St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /48

    $482,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1011 Stiles St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,068

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Nowell Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1011 Stiles St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /40

    $1,030,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    300 International Dr Unit 1905, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $693/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,038,136

    Last Listing Agent Carley Abbott McWilliams/Ballard Inc.

    300 International Dr Unit 1905, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /48

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    234 Holliday St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NaTasha Morgan-Lipscomb Redfin Corp

    234 Holliday St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /47

    $935,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    801 Key Hwy Unit 151, Baltimore, MD 21230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,791

    Last Listing Agent Angel Stevens Cummings & Co. Realtors

    801 Key Hwy Unit 151, Baltimore, MD 21230
  • /23

    $215,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    675 President St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Filippou Cummings & Co. Realtors

    675 President St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /20

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1624 N Calvert St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • Studio
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,969

    Last Listing Agent Holly Winfield Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    1624 N Calvert St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /59

    $155,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    414 Water St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Fettig Keller Williams Flagship

    414 Water St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /65

    $347,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    234 Holliday St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gisele Ibrahim Keller Williams Realty

    234 Holliday St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /2

    $70,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    941 E Chase St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,000

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Jones EXP Realty, LLC

    941 E Chase St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /40

    $192,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1000 E Preston St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,000

    Last Listing Agent Adam Shpritz Ashland Auction Group LLC

    1000 E Preston St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /47

    $1,690,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    801 Key Hwy, Baltimore, MD 21230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

801 Key Hwy, Baltimore, MD 21230
  • /23

    $590,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    801 Key Hwy, Baltimore, MD 21230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 309 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Barroll Cummings & Co. Realtors

    801 Key Hwy, Baltimore, MD 21230
  • /32

    $325,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    10 E Lee St Unit 808, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,012

    Last Listing Agent Angel Stevens Cummings & Co. Realtors

    10 E Lee St Unit 808, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /44

    $575,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    801 Key Hwy, Baltimore, MD 21230

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

801 Key Hwy, Baltimore, MD 21230
  • /12

    $49,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1004 E Preston St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,569

    Last Listing Agent Darrick Laury Century 21 Downtown

    1004 E Preston St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /41

    $689,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    801 Key Hwy, Baltimore, MD 21230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

801 Key Hwy, Baltimore, MD 21230
  • /39

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    412 E Federal St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 336 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,617

    Last Listing Agent Richard Waxman Cummings & Co. Realtors

    412 E Federal St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /22

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1401 N Aisquith St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,441

    Last Listing Agent Gene Drubetskoy EXP Realty, LLC

    1401 N Aisquith St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /47

    $339,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1324 N Aisquith St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,000

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Chacon Molina Compass

    1324 N Aisquith St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /23

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    707 E Preston St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,000

    Last Listing Agent Kim Barton Keller Williams Legacy

    707 E Preston St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /28

    $249,375

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1101 Saint Paul St Unit 2203, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,000

    Last Listing Agent Noah Mumaw Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    1101 Saint Paul St Unit 2203, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /22

    $781,878

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    Homesite 242 Light St, Baltimore, MD 21230

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Locke Landing

    Homesite 242 Light St, Baltimore, MD 21230
  • /31

    $139,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1101 Saint Paul St Unit 1212, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,005

    Last Listing Agent Deric Beckett Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    1101 Saint Paul St Unit 1212, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /24

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1622 Latrobe St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,000

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Bonheyo ExecuHome Realty

    1622 Latrobe St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /26

    $329,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    24 S Exeter St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rakesh Raghuwanshi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    24 S Exeter St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    404 E Lanvale St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,771

    Last Listing Agent Lee Friedman Northrop Realty

    404 E Lanvale St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /19

    $171,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1118 Saint Paul St Unit 11, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 1 Bath
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,385

    Last Listing Agent Will Cannon Ben Frederick Realty, Inc.

    1118 Saint Paul St Unit 11, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /21

    $718,518

    Sold May 06, 2026

    Homesite 245 Light St, Baltimore, MD 21230

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Locke Landing

    Homesite 245 Light St, Baltimore, MD 21230
  • /31

    $129,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    414 Water St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meg Weetenkamp Cummings & Co. Realtors

    414 Water St, Baltimore, MD 21202

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home