213

Recently Sold Homes in 21202

Section Image
  • /37

    $255,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    612 S Charles St, Baltimore, MD 21230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Murphy CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    612 S Charles St, Baltimore, MD 21230
  • /33

    $270,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    22 Andrew Place, Baltimore, MD 21201

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jo-Ann Henry RE/MAX Premiere Selections

    22 Andrew Place, Baltimore, MD 21201
  • /26

    $204,500

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1014 N Charles St Unit 1014-2, Baltimore, MD 21201

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan O'Hara EXP Realty, LLC

    1014 N Charles St Unit 1014-2, Baltimore, MD 21201
  • /29

    $175,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    10 W Madison St Unit 21, Baltimore, MD 21201

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,508

    Last Listing Agent John Maranto Cummings & Co. Realtors

    10 W Madison St Unit 21, Baltimore, MD 21201
  • /68

    $442,500

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    704 William St, Baltimore, MD 21230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,420

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Toland Redfin Corp

    704 William St, Baltimore, MD 21230
  • /18

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    128 E Montgomery St, Baltimore, MD 21230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1825

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,523

    Last Listing Agent Emily Turner Compass

    128 E Montgomery St, Baltimore, MD 21230
  • /46

    $155,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1304 E Lafayette Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,224

    Last Listing Agent Akindele Ajakaiye EXP Realty, LLC

    1304 E Lafayette Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /45

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    204 E Montgomery St, Baltimore, MD 21230

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,126

    Last Listing Agent James Blackwell Blackwell Real Estate, LLC

    204 E Montgomery St, Baltimore, MD 21230
  • /92

    $849,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    901 Valencia Ct, Baltimore, MD 21230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Ganz Ganz Exclusive Real Estate

    901 Valencia Ct, Baltimore, MD 21230
  • /46

    $660,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    900 Valencia Ct, Baltimore, MD 21230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Winfield Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    900 Valencia Ct, Baltimore, MD 21230
  • /48

    $155,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1312 Ashland Ave, Baltimore, MD 21205

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,127

    Last Listing Agent WENDY ROBINSON Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1312 Ashland Ave, Baltimore, MD 21205
  • /66

    $645,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    902 Valencia Ct, Baltimore, MD 21230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Ganz Ganz Exclusive Real Estate

    902 Valencia Ct, Baltimore, MD 21230
  • /35

    $421,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    122 E Montgomery St, Baltimore, MD 21230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,387

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Bailey AB & Co Realtors, Inc.

    122 E Montgomery St, Baltimore, MD 21230

Showing Results 201 - 213, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home