213

Recently Sold Homes in 21202

Section Image
  • /43

    $130,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1101 Saint Paul St Unit 711, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,195

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Stephens RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    1101 Saint Paul St Unit 711, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /53

    $675,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1040 N Calvert St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1879

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,908

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Dailey Compass

    1040 N Calvert St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /24

    $110,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1017 E Preston St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,000

    Last Listing Agent Lakesha Macklin Century 21 Harris Hawkins & Co.

    1017 E Preston St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /43

    $126,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1101 Saint Paul St Unit 711, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,195

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Stephens RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    1101 Saint Paul St Unit 711, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /50

    $409,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    675 President St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Winfield Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    675 President St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /14

    $30,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1008 E Biddle St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $26/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,402

    Last Listing Agent vernesa white Iron Valley Real Estate Charm City

    1008 E Biddle St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /41

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1209 N Charles St Unit 409, Baltimore, MD 21201

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,743

    Last Listing Agent Mike DeMaio Redfin Corp

    1209 N Charles St Unit 409, Baltimore, MD 21201
  • /44

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    10 E Lee St Unit 1806, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF

    Current Estimated Value $404,344

    Last Listing Agent Angel Stevens Cummings & Co. Realtors

    10 E Lee St Unit 1806, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /35

    $620,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    306 S Exeter St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,919

    Last Listing Agent Todd Nemeroff Cummings & Co. Realtors

    306 S Exeter St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /29

    $195,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1611 Latrobe St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,373

    Last Listing Agent Kate Barnhart Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    1611 Latrobe St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1 E Chase St Unit 403, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,824

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey McCoskey Results 1 Realty LLC

    1 E Chase St Unit 403, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /31

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    909 Stubblefield Ln, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,681

    Last Listing Agent Selim Demirkan Maryland Realty Company

    909 Stubblefield Ln, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /81

    $1,185,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1220 Bank St Unit 304, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,227,623

    Last Listing Agent Christina Giffin Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    1220 Bank St Unit 304, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /26

    $66,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1101 Saint Paul St Unit 603, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,945

    Last Listing Agent Megan Richardson Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1101 Saint Paul St Unit 603, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /39

    $50,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1806 Aiken St, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,000

    Last Listing Agent Muhammad Kaleem HomeSmart

    1806 Aiken St, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /42

    $232,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    414 Water St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittnee Sellers Reverie Residential

    414 Water St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /24

    $93,500

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    819 N Aisquith St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56% Above List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,699

    Last Listing Agent Adam Shpritz Ashland Auction Group LLC

    819 N Aisquith St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /28

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1112 Guilford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,087

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Marsden Hoffman Real Estate Group, LLC

    1112 Guilford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /12

    $105,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    413 Mcallister St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,000

    Last Listing Agent Vandessa Day EXIT Spivey Professional Realty Co.

    413 Mcallister St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /33

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    800 E North Ave, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,949

    Last Listing Agent Robert Breeden Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    800 E North Ave, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /23

    $110,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1543 Holbrook St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,553

    Last Listing Agent Christine Myers Realty ONE Group Capital

    1543 Holbrook St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /46

    $249,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1613 Aisquith St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,512

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Chacon Molina Compass

    1613 Aisquith St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /43

    $192,500

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    414 Water St Unit 1513, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,498

    Last Listing Agent Gina Gargeu Century 21 Downtown

    414 Water St Unit 1513, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /30

    $324,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    807 E Chase St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,954

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Thomas Samson Properties

    807 E Chase St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /58

    $830,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    213 S High St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,999

    Last Listing Agent Josh Mente Keller Williams Legacy

    213 S High St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /30

    $142,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    414 Water St Unit 1207, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,087

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Chroniger Cummings & Co. Realtors

    414 Water St Unit 1207, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /44

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    850 Aliceanna St Unit 604, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,530

850 Aliceanna St Unit 604, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /42

    $447,500

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    911 Stiles St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,051

    Last Listing Agent Tressa Manna RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    911 Stiles St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /31

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    845 E Lombard St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,060

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sabelhaus RE/MAX Town Center

    845 E Lombard St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /62

    $209,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1226 E Chase St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,742

    Last Listing Agent Kent Blake Samson Properties

    1226 E Chase St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /4

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    230 S Exeter St, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • Studio
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,851

    Last Listing Agent Fred Mohseni Samson Properties

    230 S Exeter St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /26

    $325,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    10 E Lee St Unit 2006, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,449

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia (Cindy) Conklin Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    10 E Lee St Unit 2006, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /15

    $99,900

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1001 Saint Paul St Unit 10C, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,907

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Mull RE/MAX Realty Services

    1001 Saint Paul St Unit 10C, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /21

    $195,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1101 Saint Paul St Unit 710, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,563

    Last Listing Agent Marvin Capps Marvin Capps Realty Inc

    1101 Saint Paul St Unit 710, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /2

    $870,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    801 Key Hwy, Baltimore, MD 21230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Lerner TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    801 Key Hwy, Baltimore, MD 21230
  • /29

    $197,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1101 Saint Paul St Unit 1410, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,468

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Hobbs ExecuHome Realty

    1101 Saint Paul St Unit 1410, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /23

    $125,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1101 Saint Paul St Unit 703, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,072

    Last Listing Agent Neill More Taylor Properties

    1101 Saint Paul St Unit 703, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /39

    $105,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1001 Saint Paul St Unit 12H, Baltimore, MD 21202

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,722

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Stephens RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    1001 Saint Paul St Unit 12H, Baltimore, MD 21202
  • /30

    $279,888

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1209 N Charles St Unit 115, Baltimore, MD 21201

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,883

    Last Listing Agent Clairette Mafouomene Samson Properties

    1209 N Charles St Unit 115, Baltimore, MD 21201
  • /25

    $267,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    506 S Charles St, Baltimore, MD 21201

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,795

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Sebeck Revol Real Estate, LLC

    506 S Charles St, Baltimore, MD 21201

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home