432

Recently Sold Homes in 21213

Section Image
  • /28

    $56,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2612 E Preston St, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,000

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Register Northrop Realty

    2612 E Preston St, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /7

    $23,200

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2400 E Chase St, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,321

    Last Listing Agent Adam Shpritz Ashland Auction Group LLC

    2400 E Chase St, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /3

    $41,800

    Sold May 19, 2025

    2105 Cliftwood Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,000

    Last Listing Agent Adam Shpritz Ashland Auction Group LLC

    2105 Cliftwood Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /53

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2110 Llewelyn Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,602

    Last Listing Agent vonisha batts williams Realty ONE Group Excellence

    2110 Llewelyn Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /25

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2611 Llewelyn Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,649

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Koehler Cummings & Co. Realtors

    2611 Llewelyn Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /24

    $165,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    4102 Dudley Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,030

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Parker Palmer Cummings & Co. Realtors

    4102 Dudley Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /41

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3022 E Federal St, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,297

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Domneys LPT Realty, LLC

    3022 E Federal St, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /32

    $289,900

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1438 N Broadway, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,000

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Banaszewski Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    1438 N Broadway, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /15

    $148,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3447 Juneway, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,037

    Last Listing Agent Adam Shpritz Ashland Auction Group LLC

    3447 Juneway, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /26

    $120,900

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3408 Parklawn Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,573

    Last Listing Agent Darek Bogacki Cummings & Co. Realtors

    3408 Parklawn Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /30

    $176,900

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2623 Kentucky Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,851

    Last Listing Agent Kim Novak Star Realty Inc.

    2623 Kentucky Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /21

    $35,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1806 Aiken St, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,000

    Last Listing Agent Adam Shpritz Ashland Auction Group LLC

    1806 Aiken St, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1651 Darley Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,505

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Godfrey Kencot Realty, LLC.

    1651 Darley Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /45

    $184,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4126 Balfern Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,953

    Last Listing Agent Tom Nwachukwu Century 21 Downtown

    4126 Balfern Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /19

    $135,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4117 Eastmont Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,464

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kramer-Dela Cruz Keller Williams Legacy

    4117 Eastmont Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /27

    $55,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2422 E Federal St, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,048

    Last Listing Agent Liz Ancel Cummings & Co. Realtors

    2422 E Federal St, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /42

    $223,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3163 Lyndale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,818

    Last Listing Agent Bob Mikelskas Rosario Realty

    3163 Lyndale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /6

    $85,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2022 N Wolfe St, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,000

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Northrop Northrop Realty

    2022 N Wolfe St, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /8

    $55,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2019 E North Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,000

    Last Listing Agent Bob Simon Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    2019 E North Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /45

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1756 E North Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • Studio
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,666

    Last Listing Agent Myisha Murchison Samson Properties

    1756 E North Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /14

    $250,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1750 Llewelyn Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,886

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy McDonough Mr. Lister Realty

    1750 Llewelyn Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /37

    $143,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3566 Dudley Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,596

    Last Listing Agent Ray McCree Northrop Realty

    3566 Dudley Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /36

    $140,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3942 Chesterfield Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 304 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,524

    Last Listing Agent Tony Zowd Coldwell Banker Realty

    3942 Chesterfield Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /16

    $40,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1714 N Milton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Above List Price
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,000

    Last Listing Agent Adam Shpritz Ashland Auction Group LLC

    1714 N Milton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /43

    $570,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3409 Crossland Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,193

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wilson Union Preferred Realty

    3409 Crossland Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /10

    $144,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3529 Pelham Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • Studio
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,206

    Last Listing Agent Chris Briscoe Iron Valley Real Estate Charm City

    3529 Pelham Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /30

    $131,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1221 N Curley St, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,193

    Last Listing Agent Gene Drubetskoy EXP Realty, LLC

    1221 N Curley St, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /24

    $178,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3007 Belair Rd, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,366

    Last Listing Agent James Ferguson EXIT Preferred Realty, LLC

    3007 Belair Rd, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /40

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2005 Sinclair Ln, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,333

    Last Listing Agent Creig Northrop Northrop Realty

    2005 Sinclair Ln, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /27

    $239,900

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1408 N Potomac St, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,668

    Last Listing Agent Pia Diaz LPT Realty, LLC

    1408 N Potomac St, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /11

    $77,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2311 E Preston St, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,000

    Last Listing Agent Adam Shpritz Ashland Auction Group LLC

    2311 E Preston St, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /20

    $236,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1316 N Linwood Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,640

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Holloway Century 21 Harris Hawkins & Co.

    1316 N Linwood Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /4

    $73,700

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3301 Elmora Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,247

    Last Listing Agent Adam Shpritz Ashland Auction Group LLC

    3301 Elmora Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /28

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    3402 Parklawn Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,563

    Last Listing Agent Chris Cooke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    3402 Parklawn Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /11

    $138,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1425 Darley Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,838

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Hardison Upscale Realty, LLC

    1425 Darley Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /25

    $113,500

    Sold May 06, 2026

    3838 Lyndale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,058

    Last Listing Agent Krissy Curtis Coldwell Banker Realty

    3838 Lyndale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /20

    $45,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1626 N Wolfe St, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $38/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,586

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Hennerty NetRealtyNow.com, LLC

    1626 N Wolfe St, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /12

    $78,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3666 Dudley Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,884

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ravera Real Broker, LLC

    3666 Dudley Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /18

    $190,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3666 Dudley Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,884

    Last Listing Agent Lionel Momeni Ngaleu Samson Properties

    3666 Dudley Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213
  • /11

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3234 Lyndale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,201

    Last Listing Agent Marvin Council Coldwell Banker Realty

    3234 Lyndale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home