925

Recently Sold Homes in 21224

Section Image
  • /30

    $290,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2642 Hudson St, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,244

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kramer-Dela Cruz Keller Williams Legacy

    2642 Hudson St, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /2

    $92,500 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    447 N Bouldin St, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,249

    Last Listing Agent Lois Alberti Alberti Realty, LLC

    447 N Bouldin St, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /43

    $400,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    627 Mozart Way, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,340

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Howard RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    627 Mozart Way, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /40

    $230,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    355 Drew St, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • Studio
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,749

    Last Listing Agent James Mikula Cummings & Co. Realtors

    355 Drew St, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /24

    $190,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2639 Boston St Unit 111, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,739

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Howard RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    2639 Boston St Unit 111, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /2

    $318,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2515 Boston St Unit 201, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,097

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Towles Compass

    2515 Boston St Unit 201, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3904 E Pratt St, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $48/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,538

    Last Listing Agent Emily Trageser Compass

    3904 E Pratt St, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /33

    $229,900 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    255 S Conkling St, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,742

    Last Listing Agent Frederick Golding RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    255 S Conkling St, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /28

    $305,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2433 Fleet St, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,339

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Cairns Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    2433 Fleet St, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /13

    $570,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    639 S Potomac St, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,213

    Last Listing Agent Steve Paxton Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    639 S Potomac St, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /40

    $485,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    419 S East Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,482

    Last Listing Agent Nick Waldner Keller Williams Realty Centre

    419 S East Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /39

    $310,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    34 N Montford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,498

    Last Listing Agent Liz Ancel Cummings & Co. Realtors

    34 N Montford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /33

    $205,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    110 N Glover St, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,000

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Pavlik Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    110 N Glover St, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /33

    $195,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7200 Conley St, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,133

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Fields EXP Realty, LLC

    7200 Conley St, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /31

    $395,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    614 S Curley St, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,535

    Last Listing Agent Mario Valone Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    614 S Curley St, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /17

    $86,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3534 E Fairmount Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,306

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Register Northrop Realty

    3534 E Fairmount Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /33

    $370,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    228 S East Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,605

    Last Listing Agent Chris Boone Vylla Home

    228 S East Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /32

    $180,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    345 Gusryan St, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,871

    Last Listing Agent Eleni Bonds Cummings & Co. Realtors

    345 Gusryan St, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /43

    $359,500 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    523 S Luzerne Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,136

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Howard RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    523 S Luzerne Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /34

    $365,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    247 S East Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,638

    Last Listing Agent Janice Bumbry Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    247 S East Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /50

    $342,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    611 S Port St, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,971

    Last Listing Agent Shayna Fastovsky Coldwell Banker Realty

    611 S Port St, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /35

    $260,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    338 Oldham St, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,618

    Last Listing Agent Michael Schiff EXP Realty, LLC

    338 Oldham St, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /41

    $310,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    505 47th St, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,421

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Fowler Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    505 47th St, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /27

    $270,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    608 Oldham St, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,283

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Gruzs Cummings & Co. Realtors

    608 Oldham St, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /22

    $163,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1548 Elrino St, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,741

    Last Listing Agent Yun Qu Signature Home Realty LLC

    1548 Elrino St, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /30

    $275,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    935 S Kenwood Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,548

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Young RE/MAX Executive

    935 S Kenwood Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /60

    $315,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    910 S Decker Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,302

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Moreno Northrop Realty

    910 S Decker Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /35

    $350,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    229 S Macon St, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,644

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Schuit Kelly and Co Realty, LLC

    229 S Macon St, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /26

    $227,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    7318 Bridgewood Dr, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,861

    Last Listing Agent Mary Davis Execuhome Realty

    7318 Bridgewood Dr, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /34

    $310,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    821 S Eaton St, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,207

    Last Listing Agent Colleen McDermond Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    821 S Eaton St, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /47

    $560,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2724 Harris Ln, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,454

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Reamer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    2724 Harris Ln, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /67

    $200,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3117 E Baltimore St, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,920

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Register Northrop Realty

    3117 E Baltimore St, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /43

    $455,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    713 S Decker Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,835

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Gervasi Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    713 S Decker Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /30

    $122,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3910 Mount Pleasant Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,448

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Pasley VYBE Realty

    3910 Mount Pleasant Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /61

    $680,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1300 S Baylis St, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,583

    Last Listing Agent Micah Hughes Main Street Realty Company

    1300 S Baylis St, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /37

    $265,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2603 E Fairmount Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,534

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Bush Hyatt & Company Real Estate, LLC

    2603 E Fairmount Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /15

    $210,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    406 Overview Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,127

    Last Listing Agent Cory Shakan Loeffler Realty , LLC

    406 Overview Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /16

    $222,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7307 Conley St, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,005

    Last Listing Agent lai Ying Cheng LJ Realty

    7307 Conley St, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /68

    $560,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1103 S Clinton St, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,547

    Last Listing Agent Marta Lopushanska Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1103 S Clinton St, Baltimore, MD 21224
  • /71

    $327,500 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    616 S Luzerne Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,155

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Trammell ExecuHome Realty

    616 S Luzerne Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home