14,266

Homes in ZIP Code 92311

Section Image
  • 1230 Prairie Dr, Barstow, CA 92311

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1230 Prairie Dr, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,379

    Last Listing Agent Lana Stephens RE/MAX FREEDOM

    1230 Prairie Dr, Barstow, CA 92311
    • 2213 Falcon Dr, Barstow, CA 92311

      Est $545,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      2213 Falcon Dr, Barstow, CA 92311

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2213 Falcon Dr, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOANN SILVA REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

  • /3

    $18,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $3,600 per Acre

    6119 Hinkley Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

    Vacant Land est. per assessors 5 Acres, buyers to do their own investigations

    Hanh Gonzalez ACE Realty, Inc.

    6119 Hinkley Rd, Barstow, CA 92311
  • 1040 May Ln, Barstow, CA 92311

    $1,670,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1040 May Ln, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 10,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charly Ubaldo Keller Williams Victor Valley

    1040 May Ln, Barstow, CA 92311
    • /2

      Est $50,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 E Williams St, Barstow, CA 92311

      • Studio
      112 E Williams St, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $52,333

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Lara Brokers Trust Real Estate Group

  • /4

    $26,700

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $5,340 per Acre

    0 Near Burn Ranch Rd Unit HD25131158, Hinkley, CA 92311

    This 5-acre vacant lot in Hinkley, California, offers stunning panoramic views of the surrounding mountains, open valley, and vast desert landscape. Located in rural San Bernardino County, the property features gently rolling, level topography ideal for a variety of uses. With rural zoning, it's a perfect opportunity for off-grid living, recreation, or future development in a peaceful, wide-open

    Lesly Brown First Team Real Estate

    0 Near Burn Ranch Rd Unit HD25131158, Hinkley, CA 92311
  • 1000 Windy Pass Unit 156, Barstow, CA 92311

    $23,500

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1000 Windy Pass Unit 156, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $16/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Schroer Dee-Lux Realty, Inc.

    1000 Windy Pass Unit 156, Barstow, CA 92311
    • 25133 Tower Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

      Est $31,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      25133 Tower Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

      25133 Tower Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,900
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Magana Loanstar Financial

  • /2

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 1.19 Acres
    • $42,123 per Acre

    25249 Tower, Barstow, CA 92311

    Discover an exceptional development opportunity in the thriving high desert community of Barstow, conveniently located in the Lenwood area! One of this property's greatest assets is its outstanding accessibility to major regional and interstate commerce routes, making it appealing for both residents and investors. Major Freeways: Interstate 15, Interstate 40, Main Street (Historic Route 66):

    Lourdes Pan RE/MAX Dynasty

    25249 Tower, Barstow, CA 92311
  • 27513 Highview Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    27513 Highview Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,458

    Last Listing Agent Christine Schendel-Jean Coldwell Banker Home Source

    27513 Highview Ave, Barstow, CA 92311
    • 35377 Marks Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

      Not Listed For Sale

      35377 Marks Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      35377 Marks Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luis Hernandez Express Realty & Investments

  • /25

    $299,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    521 E Williams St, Barstow, CA 92311

    Unique Downtown Barstow Opportunity – Just One Block from Historic Route 66! Located in the heart of downtown Barstow, just one block from iconic Route 66 / Main Street, this versatile property offers a rare blend of residential and commercial potential. Situated on a single parcel are two separate structures, making it ideal for investors, business owners, or multi-use living. The front

    Christine Schendel-Jean Coldwell Banker Home Source

    521 E Williams St, Barstow, CA 92311
  • 1434 Mesa Dr, Barstow, CA 92311

    $180,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1434 Mesa Dr, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,377

    Last Listing Agent Trina Bentancourt Elevate Real Estate Agency

    1434 Mesa Dr, Barstow, CA 92311
    • 2217 Falcon Dr, Barstow, CA 92311

      Est $376,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      2217 Falcon Dr, Barstow, CA 92311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2217 Falcon Dr, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alberto Gallegos-Cordero Coldwell Banker Home Source

  • /4

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 2.03 Acres
    • $61,576 per Acre

    0 Crestview Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

    Corner view lot in Barstow Heights at the Southwest corner of Crestview Rd and L St. 2.03 ac providing fantastic views in a great Barstow neighborhood. Perfect location in Barstow for a spec or personal home. Located roughly 1.25 miles down L St from the I-15 exit. Zoned RS-1 allowing for minimum 1 ac lot sizes.

    Joshua Tate Majestic Land, Homes Investmen

    0 Crestview Rd, Barstow, CA 92311
  • 1556 Riverside Dr, Barstow, CA 92311

    $95,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1556 Riverside Dr, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,560

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Barocio Century 21 Realty Masters

    1556 Riverside Dr, Barstow, CA 92311
    • 2225 Falcon Dr, Barstow, CA 92311

      Est $373,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      2225 Falcon Dr, Barstow, CA 92311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2225 Falcon Dr, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danya Muir Coldwell Banker Home Source

  • /2

    $312,000

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $325,000 per Acre

    0 Barstow Rd Unit HD25255163, Barstow, CA 92311

    The BNSF Railway intermodal project in process will be the largest intermodal project in the world, bringing +/- 20,000 new jobs that are expected to generate a high demand for housing.Two Indian tribes are seeking approvals for proposed casinos at the I-15/Lenwood Road intersection/home to The Outlets at Barstow, that would each bring +/- 1,000 construction jobs and 1,000 permanent jobs that

    Frecia Germany Frecia C. Germany, Broker

    0 Barstow Rd Unit HD25255163, Barstow, CA 92311
  • 2037 Rushmore Dr, Barstow, CA 92311

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2037 Rushmore Dr, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,356

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Derran Dresch ARTHUR DRESCH REALTY

    2037 Rushmore Dr, Barstow, CA 92311
    • 909 Bluebird St, Barstow, CA 92311

      Est $409,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Bluebird St, Barstow, CA 92311

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      909 Bluebird St, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Flores Dee-Lux Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 1.78 Acres
    • $78,572 per Acre

    27536 De Anza St, Barstow, CA 92311

    Huge Resdintal Corner Lot

    Sandra Ramirez Coldwell Banker Envision

    27536 De Anza St, Barstow, CA 92311
  • 701 Montara Rd Unit 80, Barstow, CA 92311

    $38,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    701 Montara Rd Unit 80, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $37/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Godwin HMS Realty

    701 Montara Rd Unit 80, Barstow, CA 92311
    • 25515 Tower Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

      Not Listed For Sale

      25515 Tower Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

      25515 Tower Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,900
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Magana Loanstar Financial

  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 2.45 Acres
    • $14,286 per Acre

    469 National Trails Hwy, Barstow, CA 92311

    Nice, flat buildable corner lot with both access on National Trails Hwy and Columbine St. 287 sq ft frontage on National Trails Hwy. Electrical posts on Columbine St. 360-degree desert and mountain views. There appears to be a structure on the lot at one point but what is left is a concrete pad. This is priced to sell! GPS Coordinates: 34.66768, -117.34141.

    Karen Balderrama Coldwell Banker Home Source

    469 National Trails Hwy, Barstow, CA 92311
  • 1120 Wisteria Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

    $359,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1120 Wisteria Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 5 Beds
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,340

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cant MGR Real Estate, Inc

    1120 Wisteria Ave, Barstow, CA 92311
    • 56 Oasis Dr, Barstow, CA 92311

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Oasis Dr, Barstow, CA 92311

      56 Oasis Dr, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,500
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Flores Dee-Lux Realty, Inc.

  • /7

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $40,000 per Acre

    0 Church Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

    For sale: 1.25 acres. Zoned RS-1. Ideal for SFR. Residential houses close by. PN # 0428-142-22-0000.

    Paul Tan MGR Real Estate, Inc

    0 Church Ave, Barstow, CA 92311
  • 1816 Forane St, Barstow, CA 92311

    $247,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1816 Forane St, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,533

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Peralta Keller Williams Santa Barbara

    1816 Forane St, Barstow, CA 92311
    • 701 Montara Rd Unit 179, Barstow, CA 92311

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Montara Rd Unit 179, Barstow, CA 92311

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      701 Montara Rd Unit 179, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

• /48

    $487,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    28283 Windy Pass, Barstow, CA 92311

    ****PRICE REDUCTION*****Welcome to this well-maintained, one-owner 3-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring thoughtful custom touches throughout. Upon entry, you're greeted by beautiful wood flooring leading into the formal living room, highlighted by a picture wall and expansive city views. The elevated kitchen offers a built-in double oven, five-burner stovetop, microwave, and a charming built-in

    Linda Brown HMS Realty

    28283 Windy Pass, Barstow, CA 92311
  • 25478 Cheryle St, Barstow, CA 92311

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    25478 Cheryle St, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,367

    Last Listing Agent John Lindley Realty ONE Group Empire

    25478 Cheryle St, Barstow, CA 92311
    • 28060 Calcite St, Barstow, CA 92311

      Est $578,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      28060 Calcite St, Barstow, CA 92311

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      28060 Calcite St, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Flores Dee-Lux Realty, Inc.

  • /22

    $299,990

    $240K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6.1 Acres
    • $49,179 per Acre

    42424148 Armory Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

    ***Come VIEW and MAKE an OFFER TODAY! Amazing INDUSTRIAL LAND OPPORTUNITY located in EXPANDING BARSTOW, CA. The LARGE 6.1 ACRE PARCEL is positioned on the east end of town, just a stones throw from I-40 and about 2 blocks from the E Main St/Montara Rd exit. Plus the I-15/I-40 INTERCHANGE is nearby, offering amazing accessibility to pretty much all of Southern CA. The " I " zoning allows for tons

    Jeffrey Nyal Coldwell Banker Home Source

    42424148 Armory Rd, Barstow, CA 92311
  • 34186 Woods Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    34186 Woods Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,755

    Last Listing Agent Derek Wood Re/Max Freedom

    34186 Woods Ave, Barstow, CA 92311
    • 24942 Camino Del Sol, Barstow, CA 92311

      Not Listed For Sale

      24942 Camino Del Sol, Barstow, CA 92311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      24942 Camino Del Sol, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Mathias AQHL BANCORP

  • /2

    $120,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    2494 W Main St Unit 108, Barstow, CA 92311

    Welcome to this generously sized, triple wide, 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom manufactured home, perfectly situated in the vibrant city of Barstow, California. This well maintained residence offers a blend of space, comfort and convenience. Boasting over 2,000 square feet of living space you will find several areas throughout the home with built-in cabinetry that will afford you plenty of room for your

    RICHARD GOMEZ GIVE2GIVE REALTY

    2494 W Main St Unit 108, Barstow, CA 92311
  • 711 Windy Pass, Barstow, CA 92311

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    711 Windy Pass, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,024

    Last Listing Agent Genevieve Eddy CENTURY 21 LEADERS REAL ESTATE

    711 Windy Pass, Barstow, CA 92311
    • 312 N 2nd Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 N 2nd Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 6,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      312 N 2nd Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

• /18

    $100,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    2494 W Main St Unit 48, Barstow, CA 92311

    SELLER IS MOTIVATED! This charming home boast a split bedroom floor plan, complemented by three bedrooms and two full bathrooms, ensuring ample space for both families and guests. The kitchen is meticulously designed with an open layout, seamlessly integrating the kitchen and living room areas, facilitating entertainment and relaxation. The property's prime location within well-maintained park

    Sulema Nava NEXTHOME LIBERTY

    2494 W Main St Unit 48, Barstow, CA 92311
  • 28129 Ironwood Dr, Barstow, CA 92311

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    28129 Ironwood Dr, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,318

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE MEJIAS REALTY ONE GROUP EMPIRE

    28129 Ironwood Dr, Barstow, CA 92311

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home