14,266

Homes in ZIP Code 92311

Section Image
    • 25014 Camino Del Sol, Barstow, CA 92311

      Not Listed For Sale

      25014 Camino Del Sol, Barstow, CA 92311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      25014 Camino Del Sol, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Viviana Santana Century 21 Masters

  • /7

    $12,500

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $2,500 per Acre

    0 Near Hodge Rd Unit HD22036759, Hodge, CA 92311

    NEW PRICE!!! NOW IS YOUR CHANCE!!! Own 5 acres near the heart of the Stoddard Valley OHV area and make the desert your weekend getaway. Surrounded by wide-open views and natural beauty, this property is ideal for camping, off-roading, hiking, or relaxing under the desert sky. Whether you’re seeking adventure or solitude, this land offers the freedom and space to enjoy the sights, sounds, and

    Anya Sanchez Coldwell Banker Home Source

    0 Near Hodge Rd Unit HD22036759, Hodge, CA 92311
  • 232 E Fredricks St, Barstow, CA 92311

    $140,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    232 E Fredricks St, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,000

    Last Listing Agent Diane Flores Dee-Lux Realty, Inc.

    232 E Fredricks St, Barstow, CA 92311
    • 36806 Park Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

      Est $15,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      36806 Park Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

      36806 Park Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,500
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Wilson RE/MAX

  • /44

    $325,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft

    2040 Princeton Dr, Barstow, CA 92311

    Welcome to 2040 Princeton Dr, a charming home nestled in a quiet Barstow neighborhood! This inviting residence features a spacious layout perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. Enjoy a bright living area, a well-appointed kitchen, and generously sized bedrooms. The backyard offers plenty of space for outdoor activities, gardening, or relaxing under the California sun. Conveniently

    Andrea Bergin Realty ONE Group Empire

    2040 Princeton Dr, Barstow, CA 92311
  • 1636 Church St, Barstow, CA 92311

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1636 Church St, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF

    Current Estimated Value $279,017

    Last Listing Agent Genevieve Eddy CENTURY 21 LEADERS REAL ESTATE

    1636 Church St, Barstow, CA 92311
    • 25445 Jasper Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

      Est $338,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      25445 Jasper Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      25445 Jasper Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Lovos London Properties Ltd, Atwater

  • /11

    $29,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $5,800 per Acre

    0 Evans Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

    Two parcels, total 10 acres of beautiful desert land on Ranch Road. This road is south of the Slash-X area, west of Barstow Road and north of Brack Road. Together they form a square that is 660' x 660'. The larger of the two parcels, APN 0417-141-46 is 9.37 acres. APN 0417-141-45 is 0.63 acres and is located at the NE corner of the 9.37 acre parcel. Current owner had a well put in years ago and

    Barbara Krommenhoek Trust Real Estate

    0 Evans Rd, Barstow, CA 92311
  • 909 Las Amigas Dr, Barstow, CA 92311

    $295,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    909 Las Amigas Dr, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,504

    Last Listing Agent Anya Sanchez Coldwell Banker Home Source

    909 Las Amigas Dr, Barstow, CA 92311
    • 930 Nancy St, Barstow, CA 92311

      Est $245,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 Nancy St, Barstow, CA 92311

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      930 Nancy St, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Click A-Z REALTY & INVESTMENT CORP

  • /7

    $5,799,000

    • Land
    • 580 Acres
    • $9,998 per Acre

    37000 Weston Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

    This exceptional ±580-acre land portfolio is located in the high-growth corridor of Barstow, California — just minutes from Interstate 15 and Interstate 40, and near the upcoming BNSF Barstow International Gateway (BIG) logistics hub. The property features flat to gently rolling terrain, paved road frontage, and vacant land zoning that allows for single-family homes (5-acre minimum lots),

    Janny Thuy Duong Villa Real Estate Partners Inc

    37000 Weston Ave, Barstow, CA 92311
  • 710 Flora St, Barstow, CA 92311

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    710 Flora St, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,479

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Serratos All SoCal Homes

    710 Flora St, Barstow, CA 92311
    • 317 E Fredricks St, Barstow, CA 92311

      Est $309,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 E Fredricks St, Barstow, CA 92311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      317 E Fredricks St, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Rivera Century 21 Masters

  • /13

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 30 Acres
    • $3,000 per Acre

    16101 Sweeten Ln, Helendale, CA 92342

    30 acres of open land in Helendale, CA (APN: 0420-012-10-000) with wide-open desert views and endless potential. This mostly flat parcel offers a great opportunity for a custom home, ranch, off-grid retreat, or long-term investment. Located in the High Desert with convenient access to nearby highways, providing an easy drive to Victorville and Barstow while still offering privacy, and room to

    Kimberly Galvan eXp Realty of Southern CA Inc.

    16101 Sweeten Ln, Helendale, CA 92342
  • 912 Kelly Dr, Barstow, CA 92311

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    912 Kelly Dr, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,657

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Tapia Keller Williams High Desert

    912 Kelly Dr, Barstow, CA 92311
    • 921 Purple Sage Ct, Barstow, CA 92311

      Est $353,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 Purple Sage Ct, Barstow, CA 92311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      921 Purple Sage Ct, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faatauvaa McManus Coldwell Banker Home Source

  • /30

    $519,800

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft

    1230 Savanna Dr, Barstow, CA 92311

    New Construction!! New home to be completed late summer or early fall. Welcome to this beautifully nearly finished, brand-new 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home, offering 2,222 square feet of modern comfort and thoughtful design. This floor plan includes two primary suites, making it ideal for multi-generational living, guest accommodations, or simply extra space and flexibility. Located on a desirable

    Christine Schendel-Jean Coldwell Banker Home Source

    1230 Savanna Dr, Barstow, CA 92311
  • 37086 Torres Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

    $258,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    37086 Torres Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,491

    Last Listing Agent Anastasia Birchfield Barstow Real Estate

    37086 Torres Ave, Barstow, CA 92311
    • 2205 Dove Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

      Est $353,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Dove Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2205 Dove Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Caillouet eXp Realty of Southern CA Inc.

  • /20

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $91,346 per Acre

    34886 K St, Barstow, CA 92311

    3 lots side by side totaling 1.93 acres. The first lot, 08, is at the end of Apache Ave a cul-de-sac the middle lot , 07, has the address 34886 K St, it is on the corner of Apache and K St, the last lot , 51 , is at the end of the K St cul-de-sac. All three lots are being sold together. They are all flat and ready for you to bring your imagination. There are two other parcels for sale on Apace

    Ann Marie Hammond Coldwell Banker Home Source

    34886 K St, Barstow, CA 92311
  • 940 Cactus Ct, Barstow, CA 92311

    $322,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    940 Cactus Ct, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,326

    Last Listing Agent Deon Lofton Golden Atlas Realty

    940 Cactus Ct, Barstow, CA 92311
    • 24957 Main St, Barstow, CA 92311

      Est $170,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      24957 Main St, Barstow, CA 92311

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      24957 Main St, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Burner KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /6

    $69,000

    • Land
    • 12,445 Sq Ft
    • $241,512 per Acre

    0 Windy Pass & K St Unit HD25241686, Barstow, CA 92311

    Discover the endless potential of this CORNER LOT on Windy Pass and K Street in the desirable Barstow Heights area! The property INCLUDES a Sturdy Shed Built on a foundation, complete with a door, window, and ROOF that the seller will replace before closing. Plus, the price is NEGOTIABLE.Don't miss this chance to own land on a great location and Owner may carry!

    Karen Fuentes CENTURY 21 LEADERS REAL ESTATE

    0 Windy Pass & K St Unit HD25241686, Barstow, CA 92311
  • 936 Windy Pass, Barstow, CA 92311

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    936 Windy Pass, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,616

    Last Listing Agent LAURA ALBA KW VISION

    936 Windy Pass, Barstow, CA 92311
    • 1519 Riverside Dr, Barstow, CA 92311

      Est $43,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Riverside Dr, Barstow, CA 92311

      1519 Riverside Dr, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lourdes Deasley Century 21 Masters

  • /16

    $30,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 672 Sq Ft

    1000 Windy Pass Unit 24, Barstow, CA 92311

    Although this mobile home is older, it has been well maintained and thoughtfully updated. Recent renovations include new flooring throughout and updated kitchen cabinets, giving the home a fresh, modern feel. Priced to sell, this is a fantastic opportunity you won’t want to miss. Hurry — this one won’t last long!

    Cheryl Schroer Dee-Lux Realty, Inc.

    1000 Windy Pass Unit 24, Barstow, CA 92311
    • 26335 Community Blvd, Barstow, CA 92311

      Est $358,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      26335 Community Blvd, Barstow, CA 92311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      26335 Community Blvd, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Morel PAK HOME REALTY

  • /65

    $399,888

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft

    720 Starlight St, Barstow, CA 92311

    Welcome to this “BEAUTIFUL” home on the market boasting pride of ownership in every detail! This home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 Full baths, Family Room, Bonus Room, wood laminate flooring throughout, with a spacious floor plan that utilizes every square foot perfectly. An added PLUS a paid for “SOLAR SYSTEM”, Tankless Water Heater, Water Filter System, Newer Central Air Condition System Serviced

    Arcadia Egnozzi Century 21 Masters

    720 Starlight St, Barstow, CA 92311
  • 1208 Gen Ct, Barstow, CA 92311

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1208 Gen Ct, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,679

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Ortega Ken Parker, Broker

    1208 Gen Ct, Barstow, CA 92311
    • 206 Avenue E, Barstow, CA 92311

      Est $231,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Avenue E, Barstow, CA 92311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      206 Avenue E, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Godwin HMS Realty

  • /33

    $334,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft

    1148 E Virginia Way, Barstow, CA 92311

    Welcome to the perfect place to start your homeownership journey. This inviting home offers comfortable living spaces designed for everyday life, whether you're hosting your first dinner with friends or enjoying a quiet night in. The functional layout makes living easy, with a natural flow between spaces that feels both practical and welcoming. Spacious 3 bedrooms 2 baths provide plenty of room

    Mina Montejano THE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    1148 E Virginia Way, Barstow, CA 92311
  • 650 Chateau Way, Barstow, CA 92311

    $260,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    650 Chateau Way, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,863

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Burgnon Coldwell Banker Home Source

    650 Chateau Way, Barstow, CA 92311
    • 204 Avenue E, Barstow, CA 92311

      Est $218,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Avenue E, Barstow, CA 92311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      204 Avenue E, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Escutia Esen Real Estate Services

  • /8

    $850,000

    $150K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 5,150 Sq Ft

    401 W Fredricks St, Barstow, CA 92311

    11 individual units, cabana style with private backyards and no shared walls, an amenity that tenants will love. Located a few blocks away from Downtown Barstow and Barstow High School. Minutes away from I-15 and I-40 freeways, Barstow set to grow with BSNF's investing in the city with 2 billion dollars and approximately 20 thousand jobs coming soon.

    Jerrad Schendel Coldwell Banker Commercial Rea

    401 W Fredricks St, Barstow, CA 92311
  • 34426 J St, Barstow, CA 92311

    $279,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    34426 J St, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,390

    Last Listing Agent Jerry OConnor The Brass Key Realty

    34426 J St, Barstow, CA 92311
    • 24942 Paseo Robles, Barstow, CA 92311

      Est $262,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      24942 Paseo Robles, Barstow, CA 92311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      24942 Paseo Robles, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Krommenhoek Trust Real Estate

  • /2

    $28,000

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.7 Acres
    • $10,370 per Acre

    0 Sorrel Trail Unit HD26014074, Helendale, CA 92311

    Mark Reyes First Team Real Estate-HighDes

    0 Sorrel Trail Unit HD26014074, Helendale, CA 92311
  • 25298 Jade Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    25298 Jade Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,107

    Last Listing Agent Derek Wood Re/Max Freedom

    25298 Jade Rd, Barstow, CA 92311
    • 25037 Camino Del Norte, Barstow, CA 92311

      Est $268,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      25037 Camino Del Norte, Barstow, CA 92311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      25037 Camino Del Norte, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Hammond Coldwell Banker Home Source

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home