14,266

Homes in ZIP Code 92311

Section Image
  • 321 Muir Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

    $305,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    321 Muir Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,448

    Last Listing Agent Christine Schendel-Jean Coldwell Banker Home Source

    321 Muir Ave, Barstow, CA 92311
    • 2241 Amethyst Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

      Est $358,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      2241 Amethyst Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2241 Amethyst Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,500
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Genevieve Eddy CENTURY 21 LEADERS REAL ESTATE

  • /28

    $349,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    28264 Calico Dr, Barstow, CA 92311

    Welcome to 28264 Calico Dr, Barstow, CA — a beautifully remodeled and upgraded home offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, space, and long-term potential. From the moment you arrive, the landscaped front yard creates a true outdoor oasis featuring lush grass, a custom-built car shade, and a centrally positioned pergola that creates the perfect setting for outdoor furniture, entertaining,

    Carlos Vizcaino Coldwell Banker Envision

    28264 Calico Dr, Barstow, CA 92311
  • 25076 Avenida Laredo, Barstow, CA 92311

    $199,999

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    25076 Avenida Laredo, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sameena Ali KW Vision

    25076 Avenida Laredo, Barstow, CA 92311
    • 28218 Cochise Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

      Est $381,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      28218 Cochise Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      28218 Cochise Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Mumford Oasis Realty Group

  • /11

    $400,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    0 Sidewinder Rd Unit HD25237830, Barstow, CA 92311

    For sale 20 acres located on Sidewinder Road. General Commercial is the current zoning on this property; however, General Industrial is what is being proposed within City of Barstow ongoing General Plan Update (Buyer to verify). APN # 0419-101-49. Located 4th parcel westside of freeway 15 Outlet Center Drive exit. Close to future EV charging station on Sidewinder Road and freeway 15.

    Paul Tan MGR Real Estate, Inc

    0 Sidewinder Rd Unit HD25237830, Barstow, CA 92311
  • 41 Barcelona Ct, Barstow, CA 92311

    $419,725

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    41 Barcelona Ct, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,550

41 Barcelona Ct, Barstow, CA 92311
    • 34735 G St, Barstow, CA 92311

      Est $408,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      34735 G St, Barstow, CA 92311

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      34735 G St, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Brown HMS Realty

  • /8

    $28,500

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $11,400 per Acre

    0 E Rimrock Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

    Enjoy beautiful views from all angles. 2.5 acres all to your self. This lot is situated on a higher portion of the road which makes it even better to enjoy. This property is located on the lower side of Barstow Heights. It is close to freeway access and shopping. What a great location for your dream home.

    Anya Sanchez Coldwell Banker Home Source

    0 E Rimrock Rd, Barstow, CA 92311
  • 335 Barstow Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

    $280,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    335 Barstow Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,550

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Click SILVIA & ASSOCIATES, INC

    335 Barstow Rd, Barstow, CA 92311
    • 34862 Baldwin Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

      Est $416,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      34862 Baldwin Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      34862 Baldwin Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Courtney HMS Realty

  • /2

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $4,000 per Acre

    0 493-311-02-0000 Vacant Land Unit RS24237197, Barstow, CA 92311

    Located in an unincorporated area of San Bernardino County, this 10-acre parcel is a haven that offers great potential for development. Currently, there are no services connected to the property, which also enhances its appeal for camping or ATV excursions. Bring your toys and savor the beautiful desert sunsets. Additionally, the high desert is set to become the future home of the recently

    Patricia Fusilier Coldwell Banker Envision

  • 1912 Forane St, Barstow, CA 92311

    $273,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1912 Forane St, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,434

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Courtney HMS Realty

    1912 Forane St, Barstow, CA 92311
    • /2

      Est $478,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      28525 Windy Pass, Barstow, CA 92311

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      28525 Windy Pass, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Matt Roth MATT ROTH

  • /5

    $36,900

    $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $3,690 per Acre

    0 Wheeler Rd Unit SW25046601, Barstow, CA 92311

    A Nice Flat 10 Acre Parcel near major access roads for an unheard of price of about $3,000 per acre!! 10 Acre flat lot across from Mojave River near other homes just off of Hinckley Road. Seller may consider financing with 25% down.

    Alan Wallace Assist2Sell Buyer and Sellers

    0 Wheeler Rd Unit SW25046601, Barstow, CA 92311
  • 34957 Birch Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

    $185,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    34957 Birch Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,484

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Courtney HMS Realty

    34957 Birch Rd, Barstow, CA 92311
    • 2001 Garnet Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

      Est $336,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Garnet Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2001 Garnet Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Varley Realty Masters & Associates

  • /61

    $325,000

    $55K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    25544 Jasper Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

    BACK ON THE MARKET NO FAULT OF PROPERTY!! Spacious property just over an acre featuring TWO manufactured homes on permanent foundations! The main home is 1,440 sqft with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering a thoughtfully designed layout with indoor laundry, a mudroom entry, and fresh updates throughout. The kitchen boasts newly installed granite countertops, a new sink, a stovetop with a

    Anya Sanchez Coldwell Banker Home Source

    25544 Jasper Rd, Barstow, CA 92311
  • 2036 Harvard Dr, Barstow, CA 92311

    $55,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2036 Harvard Dr, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,397

    Last Listing Agent Linda Brown HMS Realty

    2036 Harvard Dr, Barstow, CA 92311
    • 2051 Garnet Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

      Est $352,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      2051 Garnet Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2051 Garnet Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Flores Dee-Lux Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home