497

Recently Sold Homes in 74006

Section Image
  • /27

    $155,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    404 NE Wilshire Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,880

    Last Listing Agent Mary Baughman RE/MAX Results

    404 NE Wilshire Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /39

    $385,000 Sold Nov 01, 2025

    3202 Stonewall Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,844

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Dunn Keller Williams Realty

    3202 Stonewall Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /25

    $78,500 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5209 Nowata Rd Unit B201, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,058

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Dunn Keller Williams Realty

    5209 Nowata Rd Unit B201, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /43

    $257,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1412 Meadow Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,012

    Last Listing Agent Amber Collins Keller Williams Realty

    1412 Meadow Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /37

    $225,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1015 Renick Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,342

    Last Listing Agent Amos Radlinger Chinowth & Cohen

    1015 Renick Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /58

    $485,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    21441 N 4015 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,563

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX Results

    21441 N 4015 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /37

    $221,300 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3014 Talbot Cir, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,043

    Last Listing Agent Stacey South Chinowth & Cohen

    3014 Talbot Cir, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /49

    $165,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3813 Limestone Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,516

    Last Listing Agent Adam Thornton Homestead & Company

    3813 Limestone Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /2

    $69,118 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    524 SE Greystone Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,333

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member Office

    524 SE Greystone Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /6

    $99,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3835 W 2200 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $143,478 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,501

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Dunn Keller Williams Realty

    3835 W 2200 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /19

    $135,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    737 Crestland Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,285

    Last Listing Agent Marci King King & King Realty LLC

    737 Crestland Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /33

    $269,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    646 Clark Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,479

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Snead Keller Williams Realty

    646 Clark Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /2

    $219,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1131 Brookside Pkwy, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,657

    Last Listing Agent Kari Halferty Keller Williams Realty

    1131 Brookside Pkwy, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /32

    $112,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1264 Guinn Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 315 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,092

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Bolding Chinowth & Cohen

    1264 Guinn Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2410 Dorchester Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,600

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Collier McGraw, REALTORS

    2410 Dorchester Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /29

    $205,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    918 Macklyn Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,413

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Henry RE/MAX Results

    918 Macklyn Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    21340 N 4028 Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley. Miller Inactive Office

    21340 N 4028 Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /8

    $136,500 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    644 SE Elmhurst Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,891

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    644 SE Elmhurst Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /6

    $195,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3206 Debbie Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,552

    Last Listing Agent Amos Radlinger Chinowth & Cohen

    3206 Debbie Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /29

    $190,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1625 East Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,955

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Snead Keller Williams Realty

    1625 East Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /40

    $345,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    417 N Parkhill Loop, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,526

    Last Listing Agent Angela Boon Vylla Home

    417 N Parkhill Loop, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /22

    $250,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6627 Castle Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,775

    Last Listing Agent Scott Moua Inactive Office

    6627 Castle Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /33

    $305,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5506 Ashbrook Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,841

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Deckard Coldwell Banker Select

    5506 Ashbrook Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /2

    $92,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    953 Yale Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,139

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Hendren Renaissance Realty

    953 Yale Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /28

    $185,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3609 Dana Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,542

    Last Listing Agent Allie Atkinson Keller Williams Realty

    3609 Dana Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /30

    $197,500 Sold May 15, 2025

    4841 Carole Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,975

    Last Listing Agent Pam Elvington Keller Williams Realty

    4841 Carole Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /14

    $113,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    4105 Fleetwood Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,505

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Enloe Realty One Group Dreamers

    4105 Fleetwood Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /47

    $193,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    355 Robin Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,570

    Last Listing Agent Lee Hurst Chinowth & Cohen

    355 Robin Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /27

    $92,100 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4212 Michigan St, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,096

    Last Listing Agent Cara Vivian RE/MAX Results

    4212 Michigan St, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /37

    $178,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1706 S Madison Blvd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,384

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Gutierrez CG Realty Group LLC

    1706 S Madison Blvd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /48

    $142,500 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1401 SE Greystone Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,443

    Last Listing Agent Stacey South Chinowth & Cohen

    1401 SE Greystone Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /30

    $275,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    341 Edgewood Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,892

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Rhoades Coldwell Banker Select

    341 Edgewood Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    700 Castle Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,914

    Last Listing Agent Amos Radlinger Chinowth & Cohen

    700 Castle Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /39

    $195,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    710 Castle Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,733

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX Results

    710 Castle Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /59

    $925,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    22615 Ns 4058 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Taylor Keller Williams Realty

    22615 Ns 4058 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    6209 Sawgrass Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,069

    Last Listing Agent Pam Carter McGraw, REALTORS

    6209 Sawgrass Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /41

    $257,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1508 Lariat Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,654

    Last Listing Agent Cathy L Cowan Keller Williams Realty

    1508 Lariat Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /51

    $268,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    3217 SE Kensington Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,225

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Bolding Chinowth & Cohen

    3217 SE Kensington Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /11

    $123,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    712 Yale Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,811

    Last Listing Agent Kaylene Means Coldwell Banker Select

    712 Yale Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /33

    $229,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6409 Trail Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,892

    Last Listing Agent Janette Roark Chinowth & Cohen

    6409 Trail Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home