497

Recently Sold Homes in 74006

Section Image
  • /43

    $238,900 Sold May 01, 2026

    1616 Harned Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,153

    Last Listing Agent Allie Atkinson Keller Williams Realty

    1616 Harned Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /30

    $110,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    404 NE Avondale Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,975

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Snead Keller Williams Realty

    404 NE Avondale Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /29

    $180,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2138 Jefferson Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,726

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Jenkins McGraw, REALTORS

    2138 Jefferson Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /32

    $177,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1425 S Madison Blvd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,077

    Last Listing Agent Kari Halferty Keller Williams Realty

    1425 S Madison Blvd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /45

    $325,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    402391 W 2400 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,200

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX Results

    402391 W 2400 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /40

    $225,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1232 Meadow Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,332

    Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Pierce RE/MAX Results

    1232 Meadow Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /17

    $1,175,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4721 Dartmouth Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $840/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,000

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy DeJournett Keller Williams Advantage

    4721 Dartmouth Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /15

    $198,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    823 Sooner Park Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,901

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Jenkins McGraw, REALTORS

    823 Sooner Park Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /45

    $369,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1908 Lester Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,519

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Green McGraw, REALTORS

    1908 Lester Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /2

    $62,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4800 E Frank Phillips Blvd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,229

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Jenkins McGraw, REALTORS

    4800 E Frank Phillips Blvd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    4740 Sunview Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,723

    Last Listing Agent Mary Baughman RE/MAX Results

    4740 Sunview Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /2

    $105,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1716 SE Orchard Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,341

    Last Listing Agent Amos Radlinger Chinowth & Cohen

    1716 SE Orchard Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /27

    $158,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    318 Boston Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,805

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX Results

    318 Boston Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /13

    $13,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    0 Fairview Rd SE, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • Land
    • 9,060 Sq Ft
    • $64,904 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Shields Keller Williams Premier

    0 Fairview Rd SE, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /30

    $220,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3201 Brighton Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,254

    Last Listing Agent Lori Oller RE/MAX Results

    3201 Brighton Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /39

    $315,000 Sold Mar 01, 2026

    1419 Yorktown Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,590

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Dunn Keller Williams Realty

    1419 Yorktown Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /25

    $162,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2001 Stonehenge Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,154

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Sise McGraw, REALTORS

    2001 Stonehenge Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /24

    $77,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    608 SE Greystone Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,387

    Last Listing Agent Craig Demuth McGraw, REALTORS

    608 SE Greystone Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /36

    $366,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1218 Manor Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,447

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX Results

    1218 Manor Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /44

    $280,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2310 Skyline Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,408

    Last Listing Agent Kari Halferty Keller Williams Realty

    2310 Skyline Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /29

    $195,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    218 NE Fenway Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,667

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Fregin Chinowth & Cohen

    218 NE Fenway Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /51

    $570,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    397911 W 2400 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Roberts McGraw, REALTORS

    397911 W 2400 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /2

    $249,900 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4222 Fairview Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,639

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Snead Keller Williams Realty

    4222 Fairview Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /26

    $234,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3118 Talimena Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,026

    Last Listing Agent Lori Oller RE/MAX Results

    3118 Talimena Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /39

    $252,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1816 Putnam Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,297

    Last Listing Agent Kari Halferty Keller Williams Realty

    1816 Putnam Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /48

    $195,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4959 Princeton Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,717

    Last Listing Agent James Sumter Keller Williams Realty Central

    4959 Princeton Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /31

    $139,900 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    348 N Fenway Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,973

    Last Listing Agent Amber Collins Keller Williams Realty

    348 N Fenway Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /39

    $373,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5565 Park Hill Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,240

    Last Listing Agent Karen Collins Keller Williams Preferred

    5565 Park Hill Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /53

    $247,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3202 Debbie Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,227

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Sise McGraw, REALTORS

    3202 Debbie Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /17

    $158,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    428 N Spruce Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,980

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Salerno Coldwell Banker Select

    428 N Spruce Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /46

    $265,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    4715 Sunview Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,004

    Last Listing Agent Yasmin Salama McGraw, REALTORS

    4715 Sunview Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /44

    $310,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1309 Harned Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,867

    Last Listing Agent Kari Halferty Keller Williams Realty

    1309 Harned Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /31

    $199,500 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1501 Lariat Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,770

    Last Listing Agent Cathy L Cowan Keller Williams Realty

    1501 Lariat Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /25

    $161,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6700 Abbey Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,203

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Moody Keller Williams Realty

    6700 Abbey Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /2

    $60,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    541 SE Greystone Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,470

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Leach Coldwell Banker Select

    541 SE Greystone Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /52

    $710,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3119 Montrose Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,670

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Roberts McGraw, REALTORS

    3119 Montrose Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /44

    $255,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5640 Steeper Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,942

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX Results

    5640 Steeper Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /46

    $263,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1408 Meadowcrest Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,568

    Last Listing Agent ERIN BURNS Coldwell Banker Select

    1408 Meadowcrest Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /50

    $255,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    209 SE Quail Ridge Loop, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,431

    Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Pierce RE/MAX Results

    209 SE Quail Ridge Loop, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /28

    $204,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3006 Blake Cir, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,735

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Leach Coldwell Banker Select

    3006 Blake Cir, Bartlesville, OK 74006

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home