18,224

Homes in ZIP Code 78602

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $99,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $85,345 per Acre

    TBD Aloha Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    5 MULTI-FAMILY LOTS - Development opportunity for multiple multi-family units in Tahitiaina Village. BCWCID#2 charges a Standby Fee of $204.00 per Lot yearly for Road Maintenance.

    Agent Photo

    Adela Hernandez

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (737) 371-8902

    TBD Aloha Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 206 Pheasant Trail, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    206 Pheasant Trail, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,667

    Last Listing Agent David Garcia Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    206 Pheasant Trail, Bastrop, TX 78602
    • 121 Old Settlers Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $740,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Old Settlers Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      121 Old Settlers Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yazmin Melero StepStone Realty LLC

  • /34

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 12,240 Sq Ft
    • $338,078 per Acre

    736 E Riverside Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    Just under 0.30 acres, this prime lot in desirable Tahitian Village backs up to the golf course and offers scenic views of the Colorado River. With utilities nearby and ready for your dream build, you’ll enjoy nature, recreation, and convenience all in one location. Residents have access to the Colorado River, a pickleball club, and miles of peaceful trails. Nearby are major employers like Tesla

    Agent Photo

    Jacqueline Short

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (512) 877-3851

    736 E Riverside Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 140 Rice Ave, Camp Swift, TX 78602

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    140 Rice Ave, Camp Swift, TX 78602

    • Land
    • 1.64 Acres
    • $85,439 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 215 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Zapata eXp Realty, LLC

    140 Rice Ave, Camp Swift, TX 78602
    • 114 Stagecoach Cove, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $650,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Stagecoach Cove, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      114 Stagecoach Cove, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Lopez Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /12

    $159,900

    $9K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $106,600 per Acre

    Lot 9D Foothill Rd, Camp Swift, TX 78602

    Spacious 1.5-Acre Lot with Utilities & Slab 1.5 Acres in Bastrop – Ready for Your Dream Home! This beautiful 1.5-acre lot offers the perfect mix of space, convenience, and opportunity. The property is flat, cleared, and ready to build, featuring an installed water meter and a large existing concrete slab—a great starting point for your future home, shop, or barndominium. With no restrictions, you

    Agent Photo

    Kenneth Timerman

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (737) 317-2856

    Lot 9D Foothill Rd, Camp Swift, TX 78602
  • /2

    $289,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    303 Puerto Plata Ave, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Villages at Valverde

    303 Puerto Plata Ave, Bastrop, TX 78602
    • 738 Annika Way, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $343,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      738 Annika Way, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      738 Annika Way, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 150 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Short All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • /14

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 11,238 Sq Ft
    • $135,659 per Acre

    281 Nene Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home on this beautiful lot at 281 Nene Ln in the peaceful Pine Forest community of Bastrop. Surrounded by nature and mature trees, this property offers a serene setting with a great balance of privacy and accessibility. Whether you're looking to create a full-time residence or a weekend getaway, this spacious lot provides endless potential.

    Agent Photo

    Lawrence Pritchett

    MODUS Real Estate

    (737) 282-3560

    281 Nene Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • /12

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    282 Flint Ridge St, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darla Wallace BRAVA Realty

    282 Flint Ridge St, Bastrop, TX 78602
    • 726 Annika Way, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $394,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 Annika Way, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      726 Annika Way, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin White Keller Williams Realty

  • /31

    $55,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 9,539 Sq Ft
    • $251,142 per Acre

    171 Kahana Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    TahitianVillage.org for all subdivision information. Located in the back of Tahitian Village, walking distance to the Pine Forest Golf Course and Colorado River access and walking trails.

    Agent Photo

    Jacqueline Short

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (737) 264-7020

    171 Kahana Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 304 Riverside Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    304 Riverside Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • Land
    • 12,719 Sq Ft
    • $239,726 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,017

    Last Listing Agent Jason Hammons Keller Williams Realty

    304 Riverside Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602
    • 724 Annika Way, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $288,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 Annika Way, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      724 Annika Way, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gisella Wenson Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /6

    $18,000

    • Land
    • 8,799 Sq Ft
    • $89,109 per Acre

    0 TBD Kula Ct, Bastrop, TX 78602

    Come see this .20 of an acre lot in the lovely neighborhood of Tahitian Village in the city of Bastrop. Just minutes from shopping and area attractions and 45 minutes to downtown Austin. Close proximity to the Colorado River for fishing, paddling, and water fun! This lot sits near the end of a cul-de-sac on Kula Ct. Sign in front of lot. Drive out and take a look today!

    Agent Photo

    Paul Sullivan

    Sullivan Hill Country Properti

    (737) 321-7824

    0 TBD Kula Ct, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 121 Mokolii Ct, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $379,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    121 Mokolii Ct, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,573

    Last Listing Agent Carol Moctezuma All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    121 Mokolii Ct, Bastrop, TX 78602
    • 744 Blair Ave, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $342,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      744 Blair Ave, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      744 Blair Ave, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Wiggins All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • /27

    $395,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    112 Twin Lakes Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    Welcome to 112 Twin Lakes Ln, Bastrop, TX — a beautiful custom home offering open-concept living on approximately half an acre in a non-HOA neighborhood and located less than 2 miles away from Lake Bastrop! This property combines the space, flexibility, and privacy buyers are looking for with a functional layout designed for everyday living and entertaining all while enjoying the outdoors!

    Agent Photo

    Danielle Fountain

    The One Realty

    (737) 937-5776

    112 Twin Lakes Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 138 S Pohakea Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $424,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    138 S Pohakea Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,578

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Reynolds RE/MAX Bastrop Area

    138 S Pohakea Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602
    • 736 Blair Ave, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $283,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      736 Blair Ave, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      736 Blair Ave, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Frank Rainosek RE/MAX

  • /30

    $53,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $220,833 per Acre

    108 W Kikipua Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    TahitianVillage.org for all subdivision information. Beautiful lot in a great neighborhood in Tahitian Village. Just 2 blocks from the river and right around the corner from the golf course. You won't find a better property at this price in this location. Great place to build your dream home, or phenomenal investment potential.

    Agent Photo

    Jacqueline Short

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (512) 601-6905

    108 W Kikipua Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • /17

    $449,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    129 Breda Ave, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 928 Days On Market

    129 Breda Ave, Bastrop, TX 78602
    • 717 Annika Way, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $311,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Annika Way, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      717 Annika Way, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Frank Rainosek RE/MAX

  • /6

    $62,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $238,462 per Acre

    Lot 200 Nene Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    Don’t miss this opportunity to own a beautiful lot in the desirable Tahitian Village community! Lot 200 on Nene Ln offers a peaceful, wooded setting with plenty of privacy to enjoy the natural surroundings. Conveniently located just a short drive from Bastrop’s shopping, dining, and schools, with easy access to TX-71 for commuting to Austin.

    Agent Photo

    Jacqueline Short

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (737) 315-4296

    Lot 200 Nene Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 247 Coleto Tr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $549,969 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    247 Coleto Tr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    247 Coleto Tr, Bastrop, TX 78602
    • 719 Annika Way, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $379,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Annika Way, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      719 Annika Way, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ulises Soler All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • /16

    $185,000

    • Land
    • 2.06 Acres
    • $89,893 per Acre

    Lot 3 Autumn Ridge, Bastrop, TX 78602

    Looking for property on a quiet street? This is your lot! Large trees, private area, and utilities are all present. And this lot backs up the the State Park. The road to be improved by Bastrop County, eta is undetermined presently.

    Agent Photo

    Jacqueline Short

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (737) 520-4164

    Lot 3 Autumn Ridge, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 148 Kamakoa Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $514,995 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    148 Kamakoa Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,894

    Last Listing Agent Mathew Aguilar Spyglass Realty

    148 Kamakoa Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602
    • 615 Kelly Ct, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $272,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Kelly Ct, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      615 Kelly Ct, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Chunda Keller Williams Realty

  • /30

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 10,280 Sq Ft
    • $148,305 per Acre

    Lot 93 Papawai Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    TahitianVillage.org for all subdivision information. Beautiful lot on a nature filled street. Both the properties to the left and right of the property provide extra land as both look to be difficult builds- which is great for you! It will be less likely that you'll have a neighbor on either side of you. So, it's almost like you can use 3 lots, but only pay for 1. The lot to the right has a heavy

    Agent Photo

    Jacqueline Short

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (512) 883-1218

    Lot 93 Papawai Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 187 Puu Waa Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    187 Puu Waa Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • Land
    • 12,588 Sq Ft
    • $224,913 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 231 Days On Market

187 Puu Waa Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602
    • 158 Powder Horn Rd, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $918,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Powder Horn Rd, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      158 Powder Horn Rd, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janice Hurst Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /39

    $269,000

    $31K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    273 River Forest Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    Nestled in the scenic Pine Forest community of Bastrop, Texas, the property at 273 River Forest Dr offers a peaceful retreat surrounded by nature while staying close to town conveniences. This spacious lot features a 2021 manufactured home from Village Homes, part of The Patriot series. The Fort Bend —specifically, the Washington model. With 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a generous 1,568

    Agent Photo

    Hope Piper

    Turn Key Property Group

    (737) 234-2439

    273 River Forest Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 219 Trailside Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $282,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    219 Trailside Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,739

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Garcia LPT Realty, LLC

    219 Trailside Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602
    • 105 Eight Oaks Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $659,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Eight Oaks Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      105 Eight Oaks Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

• /30

    $48,000

    • Land
    • 10,541 Sq Ft
    • $198,347 per Acre

    Lot 1123 Koali Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    Beautiful and build-ready! This level lot in Tahitian Village is tucked just off a paved road and surrounded by trees for added privacy. Located in the charming town of Bastrop, Texas, it’s just minutes from the Boring Company, Starlink, and all the charm of downtown. Come build your dream home in this growing area!

    Agent Photo

    Jacqueline Short

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (512) 991-0080

    Lot 1123 Koali Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 106 Fallow Way, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    106 Fallow Way, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,112

    Last Listing Agent Steve Mallett Keller Williams Realty

    106 Fallow Way, Bastrop, TX 78602
    • 408 N Jordan Cove, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $368,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 N Jordan Cove, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      408 N Jordan Cove, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 221 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Felder eXp Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $389,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft

    119 Nandina Path, Bastrop, TX 78602

    Welcome to 119 Nandina Path, a beautifully maintained 2022 build located in the highly desirable The Colony community of Bastrop. This spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offers approximately 2,134 sq. ft. of modern living space designed for comfort, convenience, and style. Main living areas have Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring for easy cleaning and durability. The open-concept layout features a

    Agent Photo

    Jacqueline Short

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (737) 530-9792

    119 Nandina Path, Bastrop, TX 78602

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home