15,084

Homes in ZIP Code 70808

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $328,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7722 Silverside Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Alvarez RE/MAX Total

    7722 Silverside Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70808
    • /2

      Est $337,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Burgin Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70808

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      620 Burgin Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70808

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Denham Supreme

  • /2

    $759,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,029 Sq Ft

    Mariette Plan at Rouzan, Baton Rouge, LA 70808

    None

    Level Homes Builder
    1909 Rouzan Ave Unit 37166778, Baton Rouge, LA 70808
  • /32

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2020 Elissalde St, Baton Rouge, LA 70808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,743

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Daughety DiGiulio Properties, LLC

    2020 Elissalde St, Baton Rouge, LA 70808
    • /2

      Est $515,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Cherrydale Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70808

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2006 Cherrydale Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70808

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Charly Genco Magnolia Roots Realty LLC

  • /29

    $70,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 761 Sq Ft

    3030 Congress Blvd Unit 52, Baton Rouge, LA 70808

    LOCATION !!! In the heart of Baton Rouge. Close to I-10/I-12,College Drive, Perkins Rd. Walking distance to SPROUTS supermarket. Near Rouzan development. Close to Restaurants such as The Thai Kitchen, Ruth Chris and many other businesses. Near OLOL, LSU, Pennington Research Center. Rented for $800/month. Upstairs corner condo. Parking in front of condo. 1 bedroom, 1 full bath. Semi-open concept.

    Fabiola Bustos Compass - Perkins

    3030 Congress Blvd Unit 52, Baton Rouge, LA 70808
  • /18

    $282,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1227 Lee Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70808

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,293

    Last Listing Agent Joy Johnson Keller Williams Realty-First Choice

    1227 Lee Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70808
    • /2

      Est $409,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      4326 Mimosa St, Baton Rouge, LA 70808

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4326 Mimosa St, Baton Rouge, LA 70808

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Compton United Properties of Louisiana

  • /15

    $349,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft

    669 Burgin Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70808

    Welcome to College Hills subdivision! Check out this beautifully updated 4/2 with an open Kitchen featuring slab granite, separate oversized kitchen island, stainless appliances including a gas cooktop and lots of cabinets. Wood flooring throughout Living Room, Dining Room, Den, Hallway and Primary bedroom! Primary Suite has large walk-in closet, a barn door leading to an updated bathroom, double

    John Mondello Property First Realty Group

    669 Burgin Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70808
  • /10

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4647 Loyola Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,459

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Guedry Compass - Perkins

    4647 Loyola Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70808
    • /2

      Est $262,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      6966 Whitlow Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6966 Whitlow Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70808

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Caroline LeBlanc Latter & Blum

  • /38

    $550,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft

    1480 Kenmore Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70808

    Every inch of this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home has been thoughtfully reimagined with an exceptional level of design and craftsmanship. The result is a fully renovated residence that is custom, curated, and completely turnkey. Designed for both refined entertaining and comfortable everyday living, the home offers a formal sitting area along with a separate lounge space, creating distinct yet cohesive

    Neal Francois Keyfinders Team Realty

    1480 Kenmore Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70808
  • /8

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1233 Stephens Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70808

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,636

    Last Listing Agent Alissa Jenkins Compass - Perkins

    1233 Stephens Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70808
    • /2

      Est $809,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      2436 Dalrymple Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70808

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2436 Dalrymple Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70808

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lobos Century 21 Investment Realty

  • /33

    $750,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft

    5548 Cold Water Creek Ct, Baton Rouge, LA 70808

    Don't miss this home in Coldwater Creek Court...it won't last long! Sunlight pours through this beautifully open 3BR/2BA home, filling the living, dining, and kitchen spaces with warm natural light. Every corner feels inviting, from the airy living areas to the serene primary suite, complete with a cozy sitting room, en-suite bath, and an expansive walk-in closet that adds a touch of everyday

    Anna Raetzsch RE/MAX Professional

    5548 Cold Water Creek Ct, Baton Rouge, LA 70808
  • /16

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    4625 Burbank Dr Unit 107, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,744

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Johnson Covington & Associates Real Estate, LLC

    4625 Burbank Dr Unit 107, Baton Rouge, LA 70820
    • /2

      Est $370,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Edinburgh Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2025 Edinburgh Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70808

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Wade Blondeau Falaya

  • /5

    $285,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $1,140,000 per Acre

    8632 Menlo Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70808

    Benton at Magnolia Woods is a collection of single-family home sites located in the heart of Baton Rouge at the corner of Highland Road and Magnolia Woods Avenue offering a rare opportunity to create a family home in a vibrant, well-established neighborhood. With thoughtful design elements, premium construction, and a focus on community, Benton at Magnolia Woods represents the next evolution of

    Clay Peterson Capco Realty

    8632 Menlo Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70808
  • /25

    $559,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4420 Mimosa St, Baton Rouge, LA 70808

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,445

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Irby Compass - Perkins

    4420 Mimosa St, Baton Rouge, LA 70808
    • /2

      Est $314,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      3323 Morning Glory Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70808

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3323 Morning Glory Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70808

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Matt Bruno Keller Williams Realty-First Choice

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home