21,945

Homes in ZIP Code 70810

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $217,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Brookhollow Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1137 Brookhollow Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Richard Spears Prime Properties Realty Group, LLC

  • /30

    $373,702

    $4K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft

    17508 Lakefront Ln, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

    Spec home turned presold, est completion July 2026. Other lots/plans available. Atwater Reserve is a brand-new community located just off River Road right next to L' Auberge Casino, in South Baton Rouge! This community has picturesque ponds, inviting walking trails, FUTURE pickle ball courts, playgrounds and green spaces. *The completed pictures are not of the actual home but are of the same

    Jennifer Waguespack Keller Williams Realty Red Stick Partners

    17508 Lakefront Ln, Baton Rouge, LA 70810
  • /27

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    8756 Elvin Dr Unit A-D, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

    • 4,290 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,087

    Last Listing Agent Team Smith The Market Real Estate Co

    8756 Elvin Dr Unit A-D, Baton Rouge, LA 70810
    • /8

      Est $333,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      7642 Bles Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

      • Studio
      • 6,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7642 Bles Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Davis Channel Realty

  • /31

    $425,990

    New Construction Open Sat 10AM - 4PM Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft

    2931 Creekmere Ln, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

    4.99% (5.73%APR) interest rate on GOV loans & closing cost assistance available! Estimated completion: complete and ready to move in *TO BE ELIGIBLE FOR A LOW INTEREST RATE ON GOV LOANS & CLOSING COST ASSISTANCE, A BUYER MUST USE SELLER'S PREFERRED MORTGAGE & TITLE COMPANY. NOT AVAILABLE ON ALL HOMES. OTHER RESTRICTIONS APPLY. CONTACT COMMUNITY SALES MANAGER FOR DETAILS.* Introducing the Frond

    Carlos Alvarez RE/MAX Total

    2931 Creekmere Ln, Baton Rouge, LA 70810
  • /39

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    535 Lake Villa Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,016

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Baird Keyfinders Team Realty

    535 Lake Villa Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810
    • /2

      Est $410,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      14901 Town Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      14901 Town Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Jenkins Latter & Blum

  • /40

    $540,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft

    14532 Cottage Oak Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

    Tucked away in sought-after Live Oak Estates off Highland Road, this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and timeless style in the heart of Baton Rouge. Step inside to an open-concept layout where the spacious living area is flooded with natural light and anchored by a stunning fireplace with a classic brick hearth and custom

    Trey Willard The W Group Real Estate LLC

    14532 Cottage Oak Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810
  • /25

    $539,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    10726 Preservation Way, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,166

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Rebowe Compass - Perkins

    10726 Preservation Way, Baton Rouge, LA 70810
    • /2

      Est $411,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      14504 Town Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      14504 Town Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Fontaine Pennant Real Estate

  • /43

    $4,745,000

    $250K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 8,204 Sq Ft

    19614 S Muirfield Cir, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

    Exquisite Italian Villa - A Masterpiece of Timeless Elegance. Step into a world of refined luxury with this extraordinary Italian villa, a true architectural gem nestled on 3 serene acres overlooking Bayou Manchac & moss-draped oaks. Designed with impeccable craftsmanship, this estate offers an unparalleled living experience. A dramatic approach through a winding driveway sets the tone for the

    Quita Cutrer Burns & Co., Inc.

    19614 S Muirfield Cir, Baton Rouge, LA 70810
  • /24

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    9532 Langham Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,981

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Green Gaspard & Co Real Estate LLC

    9532 Langham Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810
    • /2

      Est $318,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      10921 Springtree Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10921 Springtree Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Meng Latter & Blum

  • /16

    $442,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft

    Lanier Plan at Water's Edge, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

    None

    Level Homes Builder
    2555 Ebb Ave Unit 36810286, Baton Rouge, LA 70810
  • /17

    $371,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3246 Creekmere Ln, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Gladney Burns & Co., Inc.

    3246 Creekmere Ln, Baton Rouge, LA 70810
    • /23

      Est $350,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      10940 Springtree Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10940 Springtree Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erin Melancon Alvarez RE/MAX Professional

  • /2

    $305,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft

    Yardley III A Plan at Atwater Reserve - Atwater Villas, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

    - Open Floor Plan- Four Bedrooms, Two & One Half Bathrooms- Recessed Can Lighting in Kitchen- Double Master Vanity- Separate Master Shower- Walk-In Master Closet- Optional Fireplace- Brick, Stucco, & Siding Exterior- Covered Rear Porch- Two Car Garage- Optional Fireplace

    DSLD Homes Builder
    3699 Atwater Villas Ave St Unit 36986719, Baton Rouge, LA 70810
  • /7

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8216 Willow Grove Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Kirkpatrick Keller Williams Realty Premier Partners

    8216 Willow Grove Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70810
    • /2

      Est $314,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      10910 Springtree Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10910 Springtree Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Kristan Fletcher Peak Properties, LLC

  • /27

    $449,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft

    9777 Market West Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

    WELCOME TO THE LAKES AT JAMESTOWN!!! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom 3 bathroom painted brick home offers an exceptional open floor plan with soaring 12-foot ceilings throughout the foyer, living room, kitchen, dining, and keeping areas, creating a spacious and inviting atmosphere ideal for both entertaining and everyday living. Interior and exterior paint updates, granite slab countertops,

    Leighton Thorning RE/MAX Professional

    9777 Market West Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810
  • /2

    $303,980 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    17380 Tidewater Ln, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    17380 Tidewater Ln, Baton Rouge, LA 70810
    • /2

      Est $344,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      10776 Springtree Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10776 Springtree Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Yvona Ward Latter & Blum

  • /2

    $192,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $834,783 per Acre

    1720 Tiger Crossing Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

    Flood Zone X. Come build your dream home and enjoy all the community amenities offered. Visit our website for a list of all our lots, pricing and availability. Contact Jamie Ourso regarding all developer lots.

    Sinclair Kouns U C Realty

    1720 Tiger Crossing Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810
  • /27

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1135 W Lakeview Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,848

    Last Listing Agent Marie Brock Elevate Real Estate Services

    1135 W Lakeview Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810
    • /2

      Est $326,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      10434 Hill Pointe Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10434 Hill Pointe Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Blake Fowler Exit Realty Group

  • /2

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $1,590,909 per Acre

    17732 S Links Ct, Saint George, LA 70810

    Build your custom home on the final remaining lot in The Links at the Country Club of Louisiana, Baton Rouge’s only gated golf community. This exceptional homesite offers a rare opportunity to create a residence in an established luxury enclave known for elegant homes, scenic surroundings, and unmatched privacy. The Links is known for its refined architectural standards and cohesive upscale

    Brandon Rogillio Rogillio Real Estate, LLC

    17732 S Links Ct, Saint George, LA 70810
  • /43

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    9127 Baronne Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,958

    Last Listing Agent Trinh Ton eXp Realty

    9127 Baronne Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810
    • /15

      Est $344,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      10566 Hill Pointe Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10566 Hill Pointe Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janet Schwartz Latter & Blum

  • /6

    $187,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft

    2213 General Adams Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

    3 bed, 2 bath home with a large fenced backyard. Home features wood flooring throughout the home, neutral paint, newer stainless appliances, NO Carpet, spacious rooms, high ceilings, gas logs fireplace, and sliding glass doors from the living-room to the backyard patio. Newer HVAC system. Located just minutes from I-10, I-12, doctors offices, hospitals, restaurants, and shopping! Schedule your

    Lisa Marshall Keller Williams Realty-First Choice

    2213 General Adams Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810
  • /20

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    753 Wordsworth Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,016

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Spencer Coldwell Banker ONE

    753 Wordsworth Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810
    • /2

      Est $319,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      10609 Hill Pointe Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10609 Hill Pointe Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Candy Picou Linschoten RE/MAX Select

  • /27

    $260,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft

    1845 Gamwich Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

    Charming Acadian-style 3BR/2BA home in the heart of St. George, just minutes from shopping, dining, medical facilities, and interstate access. The inviting front porch is perfect for a swing or rocking chairs—ideal for relaxing mornings and evenings. Inside features 10’ ceilings, abundant natural light, built-ins, and a gas-log fireplace. The kitchen offers quartz countertops, pantry, gas

    Stephanie Pierce Keyfinders Team Realty

    1845 Gamwich Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70810
  • /39

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    8138 Oakbrook Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,649

    Last Listing Agent Meg Thomassie Compass - Perkins

    8138 Oakbrook Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810
    • /2

      Est $302,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      10421 Hill Pointe Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10421 Hill Pointe Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Addie Graffeo Patton Brantley Realty Group

  • /18

    $608,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft

    2746 Morning Mist Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

    Stunning Chloe B floorplan by Level Homes underway in The Lakes at Harveston! The “Chloe” is a two-story home with over 2400 sq feet of living area featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, an office and a spacious loft. Once inside, you will enter the foyer which is open to the office and dining room on opposite sides of each other. The dining room is separated from the foyer and living/kitchen area by

    Level Homes Builder
    2746 Morning Mist Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810
  • /38

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    17857 W Colony Way, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,437

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTIAN GAUTREAUX Anchor South Real Estate

    17857 W Colony Way, Baton Rouge, LA 70810
    • /2

      Est $367,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      2213 Hillsprings Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2213 Hillsprings Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Baird Keyfinders Team Realty

  • /31

    $1,150,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,078 Sq Ft

    11406 the Gardens Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

    Mediterranean luxury & resort-style living in this stunning 4-bed, 4.5-bath home in The Settlement at Willow Grove, Baton Rouge's premier traditional neighborhood development known for walkable parks, green spaces, & village-style shops & dining. This home is meticulously maintained & thoughtfully upgraded throughout, with resort-style amenities, sophisticated finishes, & an easy indoor-outdoor

    Elizabeth Nachman Del Rio Real Estate, Inc.

    11406 the Gardens Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810
  • /15

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    7356 Meadowview Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,918

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gill RE/MAX Professional

    7356 Meadowview Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810
    • /2

      Est $405,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      2102 Hillsprings Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2102 Hillsprings Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Jenkins Latter & Blum

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home