4,870

Homes in ZIP Code 38544

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $310,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      6549 Burgess Falls Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6549 Burgess Falls Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Conner Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hulon Ferrell Rd, Bloomington Springs, TN 38545

      0 Hulon Ferrell Rd, Bloomington Springs, TN 38545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Copeland The Realty Firm

    • /29

      Est $307,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      7150 Southfork Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7150 Southfork Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Skender-Newton Skender-Newton Realty

    • /70

      Est $465,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      6250 Brown Ridge Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6250 Brown Ridge Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,500
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Long Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $78,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      4988 New Window Cliff Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      4988 New Window Cliff Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 293% Above List Price
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carole Willoughby Keller Williams Realty

    • /29

      Est $330,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      4950 Country Ln, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4950 Country Ln, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • May 26, 2022

• /32

      Est $353,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      4979 Cedar Creek Cir, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4979 Cedar Creek Cir, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Deming The Realty Firm

    • /35

      Est $585,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      7169 Coleman Cir, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7169 Coleman Cir, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Cobb Real Estate Professionals

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1835 Coon Hunt Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • Built 1993
      1835 Coon Hunt Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,798
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Russell Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

    • /22

      Est $346,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      7067 Brittney Cir, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7067 Brittney Cir, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Hallcomb United Country - Hallcomb Realty & Auction

    • /19

      Est $202,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dino Cates EXIT Cross Roads Realty Livingston

    • /43

      Est $187,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Maddux Ridge Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      715 Maddux Ridge Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donnita Hill Exit Rocky Top Realty-CK

    • /40

      Est $306,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 McBroom Branch Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1150 McBroom Branch Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Copeland The Realty Firm

    • /22

      Est $325,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Prosperity Dr, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      121 Prosperity Dr, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,500
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Key American Way Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $146,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Thompson Ridge Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • Built 1930
      310 Thompson Ridge Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elaina Morgan True Blue Realty

    • /17

      Est $170,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      10588 Nashville Hwy, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10588 Nashville Hwy, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chad Crouch Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $274,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      6211 Cheyenne Trail, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6211 Cheyenne Trail, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hailey Williams Zach Taylor Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $357,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Stephanie Ln, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      147 Stephanie Ln, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

• /56

      Est $881,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      7014 Burgess Falls Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7014 Burgess Falls Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Odom Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

    • /13

      Est $285,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      6234 Cheyenne Trail, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6234 Cheyenne Trail, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandy M. Dillon Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

    • /44

      Est $241,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Maddux Ridge Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      175 Maddux Ridge Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Allen American Way Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $271,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      6210 Cheyenne Trail, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6210 Cheyenne Trail, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendell 'Darren' Wilson The Realty Firm

    • /36

      Est $298,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      6644 Lollar Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6644 Lollar Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Becky Simmons Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

    • /10

      Est $101,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      3933 Moss Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      3933 Moss Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Eldridge THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    • /11

      Est $255,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      7679 Olan Maxwell Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7679 Olan Maxwell Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hethe Dyer The Realty Firm

    • /3

      Est $90,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      276 Virgie Brown Ln, Baxter, TN 38544

      • Built 1963
      276 Virgie Brown Ln, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Hooper eXp Realty

    • /36

      Est $368,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      7096 Brittney Cir, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7096 Brittney Cir, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Stout The Realty Firm

    • /5

      Est $164,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Birdwell Ln, Baxter, TN 38544

      • Built 1965
      340 Birdwell Ln, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Cravens American Way Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $338,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      6191 Baxter Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6191 Baxter Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elaina Morgan True Blue Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $336,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Partridge Trail, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      211 Partridge Trail, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,929
      • Dec 02, 2021

• /33

      Est $361,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      7007 Brittney Cir, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7007 Brittney Cir, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Davis First Realty Company

    • /36

      Est $316,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      6565 Tennessee St, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6565 Tennessee St, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,929
      • Aug 15, 2022

• /11

      Est $84,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Buffalo Valley Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      513 Buffalo Valley Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Mar 04, 2022

• /15

      Est $356,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      5480 Nashville Hwy, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5480 Nashville Hwy, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Burton American Way Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $276,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 5th Ave N, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      107 5th Ave N, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Stout The Realty Firm

    • /40

      Est $365,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      13320 Martin Creek Rd, Bloomington Springs, TN 38545

      • Built 1989
      13320 Martin Creek Rd, Bloomington Springs, TN 38545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /29

      Est $254,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 2nd Ave S, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      223 2nd Ave S, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,929
      • Oct 03, 2022

• /29

      Est $351,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      6066 Commodore Cir, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6066 Commodore Cir, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,500
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elaina Morgan True Blue Realty

    • /12

      Est $386,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      3145 Lowetown Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3145 Lowetown Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Maynord The Realty Firm

    • /20

      Est $815,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      2336 McBroom Branch Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2336 McBroom Branch Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 523% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Key American Way Real Estate

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home