19,870

Homes in ZIP Code 77521

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $240,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft

    1019 Arnica St, Baytown, TX 77521

    MOTIVATED SELLER - PRICED TO SELL This spacious 5-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers comfort, convenience, and room to grow. The primary bedroom is located downstairs for added privacy and features a large walk-in closet along with a separate tub and shower. Upstairs, you'll find a versatile game room perfect for family fun or entertaining guests. The open-concept layout connects the family room and

    Agent Photo

    Autumn Osborne

    Houston Borne Realty Group

    (346) 532-3303

    1019 Arnica St, Baytown, TX 77521
  • /15

    $2,575 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5619 Cinnamon Lake Dr, Baytown, TX 77521

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Baytown, TX, may be the right place for you. Stainless-steel

    (346) 595-8692

    5619 Cinnamon Lake Dr, Baytown, TX 77521
  • /8

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    7115 Dallas St, Baytown, TX 77521

    • Land
    • 19,998 Sq Ft
    • $141,581 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,000

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Grant Fathom Realty

    7115 Dallas St, Baytown, TX 77521
    • /10

      Est $244,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      5306 Rio Dr, Baytown, TX 77521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5306 Rio Dr, Baytown, TX 77521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Juan Quintero CB&A, Realtors- Southeast

  • /28

    $209,999

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft

    111 Grantham Rd, Baytown, TX 77521

    This home features three bedrooms and two bathrooms with recent paint and flooring and a BRAND NEW ROOF, NEW HVAC SYSTEM and Kitchen is open to the living room with lots of natural light. Primary bedroom is spacious with an updated tiled shower in the bathroom. Other two bedrooms are a nice size with large closets. New HVAC system was just installed in September. Backyard has a nice covered patio

    Agent Photo

    Leticia Balderrama

    Alliance Properties

    (346) 487-5586

    111 Grantham Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
  • /15

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5406 Carousel Cir, Baytown, TX 77521

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Baytown, TX, has a lot to offer; does it check all your boxes? See

    (346) 585-8129

    5406 Carousel Cir, Baytown, TX 77521
  • /20

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    9334 Speckled Trout Dr, Baytown, TX 77521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,333

    Lennar Scotts Bend - Watermill Collection

    9334 Speckled Trout Dr, Baytown, TX 77521
    • /19

      Est $253,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      3727 Dogwood Trail, Baytown, TX 77521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3727 Dogwood Trail, Baytown, TX 77521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 134 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /4

    $7,500,000

    • Land
    • 14 Acres
    • $535,714 per Acre

    000 Garth Rd, Baytown, TX 77521

    Prime Development Opportunity in Baytown ? ±14 Acres Near Hwy 146 Exceptional ±14-acre tract in Baytown, ideally locatednear Highway 146 with excellent access and visibility. This property offers a fantastic opportunity for residential development.The land is ready to build, making it perfect for investors, developers, or business owners seeking a strategic location in agrowing area.

    Agent Photo

    Ali Pourmemar

    Next Trend Realty LLC

    (346) 660-2493

    000 Garth Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
  • /11

    $2,140

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1819 Manor Dr, Baytown, TX 77521

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH, a leading single-family rental company. We expect to make

    (346) 550-8201

    1819 Manor Dr, Baytown, TX 77521
  • /25

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10002 Twisted Oak St, Baytown, TX 77521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,495

    Last Listing Agent Patty Fonseca Vista Properties

    10002 Twisted Oak St, Baytown, TX 77521
    • /30

      Est $230,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      4402 Crossvine Ave, Baytown, TX 77521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4402 Crossvine Ave, Baytown, TX 77521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Layton Luxely Real Estate

  • /49

    $378,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft

    3725 Autumn Ln, Baytown, TX 77521

    Welcome to this lovely, well-maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home nestled in the desirable Whispering Pines neighborhood. This home offers comfort, functionality, and great outdoor living; making it perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Inside, you will find a thoughtfully designed layout featuring a large kitchen with granite countertops and updated back-splash, a walk-in pantry,

    Agent Photo

    Suzanne Heinrich

    Main Properties

    (346) 623-5502

    3725 Autumn Ln, Baytown, TX 77521
  • /15

    $2,270 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8110 Berkely Ct, Baytown, TX 77521

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Baytown, TX, has a lot to offer; does it check all your boxes? W/D

    (346) 615-4659

    8110 Berkely Ct, Baytown, TX 77521
  • /5

    $45,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2323 Jones Rd, Baytown, TX 77521

    • Land
    • 8,951 Sq Ft
    • $218,978 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,535

    Last Listing Agent Brant Capps Sapphire Homes Realty

    2323 Jones Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
    • /25

      Est $229,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      3806 Cary Creek Dr, Baytown, TX 77521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3806 Cary Creek Dr, Baytown, TX 77521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hector Martinez Orchard Brokerage

  • /7

    $110,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $110,000 per Acre

    4307 Crosby Cedar Bayou Rd, Baytown, TX 77521

    Strategically located near major highways I-10, 146 and 99, this corner 1 acre, cleared lot on Crosby Cedar Bayou Road in Baytown offers excellent versatility for residential or commercial use! This exceptional property features mature landscaping, is not in any flood zone and is directly across the street from beautiful W. L. Jenkins Park! Zoned to well-rated schools and offering close proximity

    Agent Photo

    Oscar C. Hernandez

    The Advisory Real Estate + Development

    (855) 960-0047

    4307 Crosby Cedar Bayou Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
  • /15

    $2,510 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4606 Wild Flora Way, Baytown, TX 77521

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Baytown, TX, could be just what you’re looking for. You'll

    (346) 598-3144

    4606 Wild Flora Way, Baytown, TX 77521
  • /45

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4505 Chaparral Dr, Baytown, TX 77521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 375 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,200

    Last Listing Agent Rene Sorola Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    4505 Chaparral Dr, Baytown, TX 77521
    • /44

      Est $240,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      3818 Cary Creek Dr, Baytown, TX 77521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3818 Cary Creek Dr, Baytown, TX 77521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenton Berridge Five Star Real Estate Services

  • /49

    $349,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft

    5006 Homewood Ln, Baytown, TX 77521

    This beautifully updated home has been refreshed throughout and offers a bright, open layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is light and inviting—perfect for cooking or gathering with guests. The home features three spacious bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a formal dining room. Thoughtful upgrades include enhanced lighting throughout, with distinctive under-cabinet

    Agent Photo

    GayLynn Milliorn

    RE/MAX Excellence

    (346) 680-8151

    5006 Homewood Ln, Baytown, TX 77521
  • /20

    $1,855 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    923 Marigold Rd, Baytown, TX 77521

    Welcome home to 923 Marigold Road, a charming single-story residence that perfectly balances contemporary style with everyday functionality across 1,336 square feet of living space. As you step inside, you are greeted by an inviting layout featuring neutral tones and a seamless transition from the foyer into the heart of the home. The modern kitchen is a chef's delight, fully equipped with a

    (281) 400-3437

    923 Marigold Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
  • /8

    $331,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    9039 Silver Canoe Way, Baytown, TX 77521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    9039 Silver Canoe Way, Baytown, TX 77521
    • /33

      Est $232,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      5523 Cinnamon Lake Dr, Baytown, TX 77521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5523 Cinnamon Lake Dr, Baytown, TX 77521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Juli Morman JLA Realty

  • /17

    $599,900

    Pending
    • Land
    • 5.92 Acres
    • $101,261 per Acre

    9915 N Main St, Baytown, TX 77521

    5.92 acres ready for your imagination.

    Agent Photo

    Leticia Balderrama

    Alliance Properties

    (281) 377-8243

    9915 N Main St, Baytown, TX 77521
  • /7

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2102 Jones Rd, Baytown, TX 77521

    Fully Remodeled 1 Bed / 1 Bath – Modern Living + Ownership Opportunity This isn’t your typical rental.Completely remodeled in 2024, this 1 bed / 1 bath unit offers a clean, modern feel with a brand new kitchen and bathroom, updated finishes throughout, and the kind of quality you don’t usually find in rentals.Step into a space that actually feels like home—not something

    (346) 447-8995

    2102 Jones Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
  • /26

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4919 Fern Cove Dr, Baytown, TX 77521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,131

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Morris RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    4919 Fern Cove Dr, Baytown, TX 77521
    • /33

      Est $263,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      5719 Annatto Dr, Baytown, TX 77521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5719 Annatto Dr, Baytown, TX 77521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Pinon Coldwell Banker Realty - Baytown

  • /3

    $4,000,000

    • Land
    • 14.04 Acres
    • $284,900 per Acre

    9006 Garth Rd, Baytown, TX 77521

    Exceptional opportunity to own approximately 9 acres of land in the growing area of Baytown conveniently located on Garst Road and situated directly behind a church. This spacious tract offers endless possibilities for residential development, investment, agricultural use, or future commercial potential. The property provides a peaceful setting while still being close to major roads, schools,

    Agent Photo

    Ali Pourmemar

    Next Trend Realty LLC

    (346) 553-0982

    9006 Garth Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
  • /20

    $1,458 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 731 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    99 W Cedar Bayou Lynchburg Rd Unit 13208, Baytown, TX 77521

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1455/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1458/moLanding's apartments at Sapphire Bay are

    (628) 207-6601

    99 W Cedar Bayou Lynchburg Rd Unit 13208, Baytown, TX 77521
  • /16

    $286,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9238 Coral Trout Way, Baytown, TX 77521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,000

9238 Coral Trout Way, Baytown, TX 77521
    • /34

      Est $277,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      4914 Shale Dr, Baytown, TX 77521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4914 Shale Dr, Baytown, TX 77521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Schroit Orchard Brokerage

  • /34

    $429,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,542 Sq Ft

    Southfork Plan at Bay Creek, Baytown, TX 77521

    The Southfork home will take your breath away! Expanding 3,452 square feet, with five spacious bedrooms and four full bathrooms, there's enough room for the whole family! Upon entry, you're met with a secluded study room, with three windows giving you a tremendous amount of natural light! If you're needing the extra space, feel free to opt for a 6th bedroom with a walk-in closet instead! Across

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    8922 Bay Lodge Ln Unit 36459500, Baytown, TX 77521
  • /20

    $1,527 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 856 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    99 W Cedar Bayou Lynchburg Rd Unit 5204, Baytown, TX 77521

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1522/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1527/moLanding's apartments at Sapphire Bay are

    (346) 645-6068

    99 W Cedar Bayou Lynchburg Rd Unit 5204, Baytown, TX 77521
  • /20

    $273,890 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5527 Peacock Bass Dr, Baytown, TX 77521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,000

    Lennar Scotts Bend - Classic Collection

    5527 Peacock Bass Dr, Baytown, TX 77521
    • /32

      Est $244,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      4539 Crown Ln, Baytown, TX 77521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4539 Crown Ln, Baytown, TX 77521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cioci Lake City Realty

  • /25

    $371,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,697 Sq Ft

    San Marcos Plan at Bay Creek, Baytown, TX 77521

    A contemporary design with traditional elements, the San Marcos plan offers a unique layout that suits most any lifestyle. As soon as you enter this elegant home, you are met with the convenient downstairs powder room, a walk-in utility room, and a beneficial computer niche that connects to your spacious kitchen. You are also met with your two-car garage that you can transform into a three-car

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    8922 Bay Lodge Ln Unit 36462758, Baytown, TX 77521
  • /20

    $1,773 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    99 W Cedar Bayou Lynchburg Rd Unit 12106, Baytown, TX 77521

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1759/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1773/moLanding's apartments at Sapphire Bay are

    (650) 993-1685

    99 W Cedar Bayou Lynchburg Rd Unit 12106, Baytown, TX 77521
  • /21

    $305,340 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    9306 Long Fin Dr, Baytown, TX 77521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,333

    Lennar Scotts Bend - Classic Collection

    9306 Long Fin Dr, Baytown, TX 77521
    • /21

      Est $237,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      4312 Oleander St, Baytown, TX 77521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4312 Oleander St, Baytown, TX 77521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Judith Tovar Exclusive Realty Group LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home