8,737

Beaver Dam, WI Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $422,092 Not Listed For Sale

      W9020 Heritage Hills Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      W9020 Heritage Hills Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abby Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

  • /18

    $275,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft

    507 Monroe St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    Enjoy simple, low-maintenance living in this zero lot line ranch! The open layout makes the main living space feel bright and connected; great for everyday life or entertaining. You’ll find 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and main floor laundry for added convenience. Out back, the deck is the perfect spot to relax and listen to the creek, it really adds a peaceful touch. The 2-car attached garage is a

    Abby Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    507 Monroe St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /9

    $607,500 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    218 Baker Blvd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 293 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,604

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Haase Preferred Realty Group

    218 Baker Blvd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /50

      Est $413,980 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Morgan Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      312 Morgan Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cait Berry Real Broker LLC

  • /6

    $370,000

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $92,500 per Acre

    8246 N Crystal Lake Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    Exceptional development opportunity! This 4-acre commercial lot offers outstanding visibility and easy access from Hwy 151, positioned near Walmart and the growing business corridor. Located in a high-traffic area, it’s ideal for retail, office, or mixed-use projects. Bring your vision and take advantage of the area’s strong growth. Drive by today and call for details! Earnest Money to be

    Jeanette Mendoza Real Broker LLC

    8246 N Crystal Lake Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /34

    $450,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    104 Prairie View Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,778

    Last Listing Agent Sue Braemer Sue Braemer Real Estate, LLC

    104 Prairie View Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /43

      Est $555,995 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Emily Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      309 Emily Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

  • /12

    $109,900

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $183,167 per Acre

    Lt105 Mallard Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    Two condo lots available to build four units total. Each lot is designed for a side by side building located within an established condominium subdivision. Seller will entertain splitting the lots [105/107 and 109/111] or will build to suit for the right opportunity.

    Corinne Taylor Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    Lt105 Mallard Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /30

    $245,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    404 Liberty St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,569

    Last Listing Agent Mandi Saucerman Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

    404 Liberty St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /20

      Est $423,847 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Emily Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      325 Emily Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Horstmann Real Broker LLC

  • /21

    $199,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft

    716 N Spring St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    Fully remodeled 2-story home offering style, comfort, and functionality! Step inside to a bright, sun-filled interior featuring a spacious living room with a cozy gas fireplace. The main level also includes a dining room, full bath, and a well-appointed kitchen with abundant cabinetry, ample counter space, and appliances included. Upstairs you'll find three generously sized bedrooms and a

    Brenda Bruyette Coldwell Banker Realty

    716 N Spring St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /23

    $285,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    125 Bogert St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,835

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    125 Bogert St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /35

      Est $390,228 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Farwell Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      305 Farwell Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Alexander NextHome Midwest

  • /45

    $599,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,727 Sq Ft

    W7545 Country Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    Thoughtfully designed ranch on 1.2 acres just minutes from town—offering peaceful country living with everyday convenience and lower property taxes. From the moment you step inside, the open feel is evident with wide 36" hallways and doorways, creating a layout that’s both comfortable and accessible. The spacious primary suite offers a quiet retreat with full bath, dual closets, and patio doors

    Mandi Saucerman Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

    W7545 Country Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • N8426 Pine Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    $395,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    N8426 Pine Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,310

    Last Listing Agent Jason Koenig Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    N8426 Pine Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /52

      Est $349,190 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Farwell Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      302 Farwell Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Blevins Keystone Realty

  • /54

    $145,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    507 N Lincoln Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    This home offers fantastic bonus features, including an oversized mudroom connecting the house to the garage and clever new storage/closet solutions in the primary bedroom. Major mechanical hurdles like some plumbing and laundry relocation are already checked off the list. Enjoy a recently enlarged bathroom on the main floor, with a deep soak tub, and a kitchen that is already well on its way

    Tanya Trapp Stark Company, REALTORS

    507 N Lincoln Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /42

    $315,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    300 Declark St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,082

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Avila Flat Fee Pros WI

    300 Declark St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /42

      Est $390,007 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Eilbes Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      413 Eilbes Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Lindemann Realty One Group Luminous

  • /16

    $229,900 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft

    314 E Maple Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    Looking to add another investment property? Or, Owner-occupy this fantastic home. Seperate utilities, paid by tenants This well maintained 2 family home is waiting for you! The main unit has a generous size eat-in kitchen with plenty of cabinets and a pantry. Large living room, 3 bedrooms and a full bath. Upper unit features newer outside stairs 2 bedrooms, large living room, eat-in kitchen and

    Brenda Bruyette Coldwell Banker Realty

    314 E Maple Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • 106 W Burnett St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    $135,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    106 W Burnett St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,109

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Timmerman T3 Realty, LLC

    106 W Burnett St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /33

      Est $407,826 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Eilbes Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      411 Eilbes Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Shier Real Broker LLC

  • /34

    $239,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    103 Heller St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    Have you been dreaming about an affordable, move-in ready home? Then this is a dream come true. Welcome to your charming 3-bedroom home that offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. This home offers a thoughtfully designed layout and a spacious mudroom—perfect for keeping everyday life organized. Take advantage of the large upstairs bedroom or use it an additional living space.

    Melanie Budde Budde Realty

    103 Heller St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /35

    $483,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    W9158 Horseshoe Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,262

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    W9158 Horseshoe Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /43

      Est $414,116 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Eilbes Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      406 Eilbes Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Apr 09, 2025

• /7

    $72,500

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $67,757 per Acre

    Lot 18 Rose Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    Build your dream home on this 1+ acre lot located in a residential subdivision in the Town of Beaver Dam. This level parcel features hardwood trees, including hickory, and offers an ideal setting for your future home. Utilities are available, making it ready for your plans. Conveniently situated just minutes from the amenities of Beaver Dam and nearby Beaver Dam Lake. A great opportunity to bring

    Julie Quade Quade Real Estate

    Lot 18 Rose Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /26

    $243,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    113 Mallard Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,485

    Last Listing Agent Chris Alexander NextHome Midwest

    113 Mallard Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /42

      Est $361,864 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Georgetown Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1017 Georgetown Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Noltimier Coldwell Banker Res Brokerage

  • /39

    $285,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft

    310 E 3rd St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    Step into a home that feels instantly welcoming, where warmth, character, and comfort come together. This charming 4-bedroom, 1 full, 2 1/2 bath home is filled with timeless details, from beautiful hardwood floors to cozy spaces that invite you to slow down and stay awhile. Mornings begin in the eat-in kitchen, tucked into a perfect little breakfast nook, while evenings wind down on the enclosed

    Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    310 E 3rd St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /27

    $425,945 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    W9179 Sunset Bay Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,440

W9179 Sunset Bay Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /34

      Est $378,660 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 N Georgetown Terrace, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1020 N Georgetown Terrace, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Budde Budde Realty

  • /24

    $239,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    307 Stone St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    This updated two-story home offers four well-appointed bedrooms--two conveniently located on the main floor and two upstairs--alongside a full bathroom. The spacious living room flows seamlessly into a large, updated kitchen with a dining area. Recent updates include modern lighting, fresh flooring, and new paint. A 1.5-car attached garage complements the generous backyard. Situated directly

    Jorge Munoz Coldwell Banker Realty

    307 Stone St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /18

    $320,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    W8733 Niblick Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,843

    Last Listing Agent Abby Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    W8733 Niblick Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /18

      Est $345,322 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 N Georgetown Terrace, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1009 N Georgetown Terrace, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Huebner Century 21 Affiliated

  • /27

    $265,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft

    205 James St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    Showings begin at the Open House May 3 from 2–4 PM! Step into this thoughtfully updated home that perfectly blends charm and modern updates. Featuring a new roof, brand-new kitchen with SS appliances, & stunning new flooring throughout, this move-in ready home offers updates too numerous to list entirely. But, hey, here’s a few more big ones - new furnace(22), water heater(25), sump pump(26),

    Mandi Saucerman Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

    205 James St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /16

    $200,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    311 E Maple Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,121

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Huebner Century 21 Affiliated

    311 E Maple Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • 307 Eilbes Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $287,946 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Eilbes Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      307 Eilbes Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sam Perez First Weber Inc - Delafield

  • /11

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 33,976 Sq Ft
    • $76,923 per Acre

    100 Honeycrisp Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    Build your dream home in the last available lot in the Apple Valley subdivision! Wait until you see the incredible view that you simply must experience. Enjoy the convenience of city water and sewer while savoring the rural feel, giving you the best of both worlds. With utilities already in place, you can bring your future plans and building designs. With this being the last available lot in the

    Jonathan Gaspero Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    100 Honeycrisp Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /30

    $354,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    104 Cherokee Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,645

    Last Listing Agent Abby Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    104 Cherokee Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /61

      Est $315,922 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Eilbes Ct, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      314 Eilbes Ct, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Aronson Hearthstone Realty Inc

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home