11,424

Properties in ZIP Code 15010

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $271,612 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Pikes Corner, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      108 Pikes Corner, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Lee Speigle HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $295,305 Not Listed For Sale

      428 Glendale Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      428 Glendale Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Weber RE/MAX INFINITY

    • /23

      Est $571,332 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Dale Acres, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      119 Dale Acres, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 217% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Barefoot REALTY CO LLC

    • /18

      Est $221,090 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Concord Circle Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      424 Concord Circle Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 312 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew McKenna COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /27

      Est $296,356 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Concord Circle Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      322 Concord Circle Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lathom EXP REALTY LLC

    • /29

      Est $208,477 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Edgewood Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      520 Edgewood Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Bloch COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /32

      Est $268,012 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Edgewood Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1310 Edgewood Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,500
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devan Parise-Cercone Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $197,343 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Laurel Rock Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      215 Laurel Rock Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,025
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mindy McKee RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $280,122 Not Listed For Sale

      193 Bologne Valley Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      193 Bologne Valley Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Stoner RE/MAX INFINITY

    • /35

      Est $256,788 Not Listed For Sale

      264 Douglass Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      264 Douglass Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Fuelling BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $194,215 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Sunset Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      240 Sunset Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ramer EXP REALTY LLC

    • /22

      Est $259,736 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Sanger Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      123 Sanger Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Kreschollek RIVER POINT REALTY, LLC

    • /15

      Est $279,915 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Sanger Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      104 Sanger Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Snyder WPML Inactive User File

    • /7

      Est $228,000 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Bologne Valley Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1954
      215 Bologne Valley Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 518% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,900
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Brown BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /45

      Est $289,667 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Overlook Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      240 Overlook Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Marchionda HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /45

      Est $404,623 Not Listed For Sale

      395 Overlook Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      395 Overlook Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Altsman HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /14

      Est $211,310 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Sylvia Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      160 Sylvia Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Weihaus BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /44

      Est $245,076 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Thistle Ridge Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      121 Thistle Ridge Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy McKee RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $236,667 Not Listed For Sale

      955 Sewickley Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      955 Sewickley Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Almquist EXP REALTY LLC

    • /36

      Est $297,026 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Brandt Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      218 Brandt Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Lowry BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /29

      Est $260,550 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Brandt Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      320 Brandt Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica South RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $189,270 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Glenda Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      400 Glenda Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Peterson WPML Inactive User File

    • /31

      Est $277,608 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Pleasantview St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      318 Pleasantview St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lea Steadman REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /19

      Est $250,870 Not Listed For Sale

      194 Concord Circle Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      194 Concord Circle Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Biba Lubenski HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /39

      Est $349,785 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Mcdevitt Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      196 Mcdevitt Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lathom EXP REALTY LLC

    • /16

      Est $326,726 Not Listed For Sale

      470 Achortown Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      470 Achortown Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chandler Kincade HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /29

      Est $305,731 Not Listed For Sale

      671 Park Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      671 Park Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,500
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hill BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /43

      Est $302,802 Not Listed For Sale

      952 Achortown Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      952 Achortown Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

• /28

      Est $552,418 Not Listed For Sale

      747 Achortown Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      747 Achortown Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

• /32

      Est $604,774 Not Listed For Sale

      455 Shenango Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      455 Shenango Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Tiriobo Howard Hanna

    • /43

      Est $229,546 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Shenango Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      425 Shenango Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lathom EXP REALTY LLC

    • /24

      Est $256,263 Not Listed For Sale

      199 Blackhawk Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      199 Blackhawk Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,789
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Hoffmeier REALTY ONE GROUP ULTIMATE

    • /39

      Est $391,653 Not Listed For Sale

      266 Oakville Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      266 Oakville Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy DeFallo HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /21

      Est $238,974 Not Listed For Sale

      1038 Timberwood Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1038 Timberwood Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Peterson WPML Inactive User File

    • /31

      Est $235,669 Not Listed For Sale

      1084 Timberwood Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1084 Timberwood Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Livingston PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /23

      Est $249,628 Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Timberwood Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1026 Timberwood Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Gates BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /28

      Est $243,841 Not Listed For Sale

      1049 Timberwood Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1049 Timberwood Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fosnot RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $227,065 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Timberwood Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1011 Timberwood Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

• /21

      Est $294,858 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Breezewood Ct, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      107 Breezewood Ct, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wallace HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /22

      Est $253,571 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Windcrest Ct, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      131 Windcrest Ct, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mallory Romano WPML Inactive User File

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home