11,424

Properties in ZIP Code 15010

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $314,678 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Mcclain Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      265 Mcclain Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Pfister COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /14

      Est $56,778 Not Listed For Sale

      712 21st St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      712 21st St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Logan RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $195,069 Not Listed For Sale

      415 18th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      415 18th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Livingston PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /22

      Est $426,586 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Davidson Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15 Davidson Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maura Vetica WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $266,088 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Windcrest Ct, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      120 Windcrest Ct, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Fleming BOVARD ANDERSON CO.

    • /24

      Est $242,489 Not Listed For Sale

      644 Shenango Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      644 Shenango Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Vega COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /16

      Est $80,439 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 3rd Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1115 3rd Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Ross COMMONWEALTH REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC

    • /24

      Est $246,940 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Timberwood Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1004 Timberwood Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Marchionda HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /14

      Est $117,343 Not Listed For Sale

      2705 12th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      2705 12th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Cercone BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /19

      Est $146,362 Not Listed For Sale

      3514 5th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3514 5th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wallace HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /13

      Est $116,478 Not Listed For Sale

      3316 7th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      3316 7th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Mancini STEINER REALTY INC.

    • /25

      Est $141,026 Not Listed For Sale

      3601 Ann St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3601 Ann St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lathom EXP REALTY LLC

    • /21

      Est $239,960 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Georgetown Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      141 Georgetown Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,500
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lee Hostetter HOSTETTER LEE W. R E

    • /20

      Est $255,065 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Windcrest Ct, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      119 Windcrest Ct, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HOMEZU

    • /18

      Est $105,227 Not Listed For Sale

      3806 2nd Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      3806 2nd Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,500
      • Jul 26, 2022

• /16

      Est $247,799 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Thorndale Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      155 Thorndale Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Casbourne WPML Inactive User File

    • /19

      Est $52,635 Not Listed For Sale

      1608 2nd Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1608 2nd Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lathom EXP REALTY LLC

    • /22

      Est $120,122 Not Listed For Sale

      3914 College Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      3914 College Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Randolph COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $162,764 Not Listed For Sale

      2712 5th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2712 5th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

• /25

      Est $284,911 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Addis Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      144 Addis Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janeen Agudio HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home