11,424

Properties in ZIP Code 15010

Section Image
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Pine Ct, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      23 Pine Ct, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janeen Agudio HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Smith Ln, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      228 Smith Ln, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,285
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Marroni RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $55,123 Not Listed For Sale

      1326 6th Ave Unit 702, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1326 6th Ave Unit 702, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Molchen-Donnelly CLEAR CHOICE ENTERPRISES LLC

    • /12

      Est $147,434 Not Listed For Sale

      919 9th Ave Unit Rear, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      919 9th Ave Unit Rear, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Bable EXP REALTY LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      696 Old Blackhawk Rd, South Beaver Township, PA 15010

      696 Old Blackhawk Rd, South Beaver Township, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Kreschollek RIVER POINT REALTY, LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Old Blackhawk Rd, South Beaver Township, PA 15010

      0000 Old Blackhawk Rd, South Beaver Township, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

• /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hemlock Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4 Hemlock Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $36/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,500
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Grace Ferraro BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 17th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • Built 1918
      622 17th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Bennett B & B BROKERAGE, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Joe Hall Rd, Chippewa Township, PA 15010

      000 Joe Hall Rd, Chippewa Township, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,450
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicolas DeFrancesco BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 25th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      612 25th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,200
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Livingston PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /50

      Est $737,411 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Cherry Way, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      124 Cherry Way, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Peterson WPML Inactive User File

    • /20

      Est $58,238 Not Listed For Sale

      1326 6th Ave Unit 304, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1326 6th Ave Unit 304, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Shanahan BOVARD ANDERSON CO.

    • /23

      Est $276,671 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Saint Tropez Cir, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      108 Saint Tropez Cir, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Foulk Howard Hanna

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Darlington Rd Unit A23, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      61 Darlington Rd Unit A23, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Kurzdorfer REALTY ONE GROUP ULTIMATE

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Smith Ln, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      226 Smith Ln, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,510
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Hook RE/MAX

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Wallace Run Rd Unit 1600381, South Beaver Township, PA 16115

Last Sold Summary

      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fosnot RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $372,929 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Cherokee Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      314 Cherokee Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,270
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Averell EXP REALTY LLC

    • /16

      Est $369,004 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Cherokee Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      310 Cherokee Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,321
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Averell EXP REALTY LLC

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1099 6th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      1099 6th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 412% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy McKee RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $345,322 Not Listed For Sale

      276 Smith Ln, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      276 Smith Ln, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine DiDomenico BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /11

      Est $291,035 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Smith Ln, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      260 Smith Ln, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,060
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Bruckner D.R. HORTON REALTY OF PA

    • /5

      Est $215,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2451 Darlington Rd, Chippewa Township, PA 15010

      2451 Darlington Rd, Chippewa Township, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Miller HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      00000 Shenango Rd, Chippewa Township, PA 15010

      00000 Shenango Rd, Chippewa Township, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Xander BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 215 Douglass Rd, North Sewickley Township, PA 15010

      Lot 215 Douglass Rd, North Sewickley Township, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Dean HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $155,427 Not Listed For Sale

      2902 Darlington Rd Unit 203, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2902 Darlington Rd Unit 203, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Rhodes Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      0 Rhodes Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vernon Yoder Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

    • /29

      Est $352,392 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Jessica Ct, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      107 Jessica Ct, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Marshall Keller Williams Realty

    • /32

      Est $356,758 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Cherokee Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2022
      300 Cherokee Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Leone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /27

      Est $269,515 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Smith Ln, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      236 Smith Ln, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Dimitroff COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Smith Ln, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2021
      243 Smith Ln, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Aug 28, 2023

• /41

      Est $147,448 Not Listed For Sale

      3328 4th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3328 4th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Jul 14, 2023

• /31

      Est $359,487 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Crabapple Ln, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      140 Crabapple Ln, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Pezzella WPML Inactive User File

    • /11

      Est $416,953 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Buttercup Ln, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      140 Buttercup Ln, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,990
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Bruckner D.R. HORTON REALTY OF PA

    • /26

      Est $260,286 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Saint Tropez Cir, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      119 Saint Tropez Cir, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ammy Chau HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Hemlock Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      37 Hemlock Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hostetter RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $533,485 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Watson Trail, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      113 Watson Trail, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Pietrandrea HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /23

      Est $329,629 Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Seminole Cir, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1203 Seminole Cir, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Dehart BOVARD ANDERSON CO.

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      677 Mercer Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      677 Mercer Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marian Miller VALOR REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC

    • /30

      Est $308,167 Not Listed For Sale

      419 40th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      419 40th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wallace HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /45

      Est $247,375 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Spring Blossom Cir, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      201 Spring Blossom Cir, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Dobish RE/MAX

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home