544

Recently Sold Becker County MN Homes

Section Image
  • /56

    $414,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    17945 330th Ave, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,512

    Last Listing Agent Grant Briard The Real Estate Company of Detroit Lakes

    17945 330th Ave, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /66

    $399,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    16324 County Highway 1, Lake Park, MN 56554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,440

    Last Listing Agent Mike Carlson RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    16324 County Highway 1, Lake Park, MN 56554
  • /38

    $268,900 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1308 Minnesota Ave, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,268

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Watson The Real Estate Company of Detroit Lakes

    1308 Minnesota Ave, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /34

    $410,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    12587 Carow Cir, Frazee, MN 56544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,642

    Last Listing Agent Nick Alton Counselor Realty Detroit Lakes

    12587 Carow Cir, Frazee, MN 56544
  • /57

    $430,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1425 Long Ave, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,683

    Last Listing Agent Blake Olson Jack Chivers Realty

    1425 Long Ave, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /29

    $279,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1647 Long Bridge Rd, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,537

    Last Listing Agent Paula Okeson Counselor Realty Detroit Lakes

    1647 Long Bridge Rd, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /4

    $190,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    14040 Pearl Lake Dr, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $150,794 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,476

    Last Listing Agent Nick Bjornstad Kvamme Real Estate

    14040 Pearl Lake Dr, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /5

    $25,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    TBD Mckinley Ave, Osage, MN 56570

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $20,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Gartner Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    TBD Mckinley Ave, Osage, MN 56570
  • /66

    $950,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    13182 Maple Hill Ln, Lake Park, MN 56554

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,028,604

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Boschee REAL (1531 FGO)

    13182 Maple Hill Ln, Lake Park, MN 56554
  • /28

    $259,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    47011 Niemi Dr, Osage, MN 56570

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,578

    Last Listing Agent Jay Schurman REMAX Lakes Region

    47011 Niemi Dr, Osage, MN 56570
  • /19

    $73,500 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    TBD N Fox Lake Ln, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • Land
    • 2.73 Acres
    • $26,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Satter Trilogy Real Estate

    TBD N Fox Lake Ln, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /17

    $250,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    14901 County Highway 29, Frazee, MN 56544

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,774

    Last Listing Agent Dave Neisen The Real Estate Company of Detroit Lakes

    14901 County Highway 29, Frazee, MN 56544
  • /57

    $319,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    323 Shorewood Cir, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,423

    Last Listing Agent Eric Lundmark REMAX Lakes Region

    323 Shorewood Cir, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /29

    $65,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    (Lot 7) TBD NE Rock Lake Rd, Holmesville Township, MN 56578

    • Land
    • 2.52 Acres
    • $25,794 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ziegler Whitetail Properties Real Esta

    (Lot 7) TBD NE Rock Lake Rd, Holmesville Township, MN 56578
  • /80

    $1,325,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    39419 Ironwood Trail, Frazee, MN 56544

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,426,923

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Kiernan Aspire Realty

    39419 Ironwood Trail, Frazee, MN 56544
  • /25

    $330,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1208 Highway 34 E, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,692

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Piche Better Homes and Gardens Real

    1208 Highway 34 E, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /57

    $477,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1227 Riverside Dr, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,654

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Ulschmid Keller Williams Realty Profess

    1227 Riverside Dr, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    Tract E Brietbach Rd, Savannah Township, MN 56470

    • Land
    • 20.2 Acres
    • $5,941 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Wickham Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty Exclusive

    Tract E Brietbach Rd, Savannah Township, MN 56470
  • /17

    $289,900 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1129 Minnesota Ave, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,181

    Last Listing Agent Marlys Ailie eXp Realty

    1129 Minnesota Ave, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /30

    $299,900 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    726 Dandrew Ln, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jude Ostgarden The Real Estate Company of Detroit Lakes

    726 Dandrew Ln, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /80

    $725,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    15007 Dahlgren Beach Rd, Lake Park, MN 56554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,882

    Last Listing Agent Greg Anderson Cormorant Realty

    15007 Dahlgren Beach Rd, Lake Park, MN 56554
  • /31

    $390,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    903 Village Ln, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,724

    Last Listing Agent Eric Lundmark REMAX Lakes Region

    903 Village Ln, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /2

    $86,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    (LOT 9) TBD NE Rock Lake Rd, Holmesville Township, MN 56578

    • Land
    • 3.42 Acres
    • $25,146 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 196 Days On Market

(LOT 9) TBD NE Rock Lake Rd, Holmesville Township, MN 56578
  • /49

    $685,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    800 Lake Forest Cir, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,037

    Last Listing Agent Blake Olson Jack Chivers Realty

    800 Lake Forest Cir, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /22

    $175,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    23271 Roosevelt Beach Ln, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,009

    Last Listing Agent Emily Poulson Keller Williams Realty Profess

    23271 Roosevelt Beach Ln, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /41

    $492,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    37566 Tulaby Lake Dr, Waubun, MN 56589

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,019

    Last Listing Agent Brian Wikman Coldwell Banker Crown Realtors

    37566 Tulaby Lake Dr, Waubun, MN 56589
  • /44

    $515,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    20436 County Road 117, Osage, MN 56570

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,680

    Last Listing Agent Jay Schurman REMAX Lakes Region

    20436 County Road 117, Osage, MN 56570
  • /25

    $140,500 Sold May 27, 2025

    1140 Linden Ln, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,067

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Skarie The Real Estate Company of Detroit Lakes

    1140 Linden Ln, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /29

    $235,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    23941 Old Mill Rd, Osage, MN 56570

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,879

    Last Listing Agent O'Mara Dunnigan KW Inspire Realty Keller Williams

    23941 Old Mill Rd, Osage, MN 56570
  • /46

    $435,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    29315 Buffalo Run, Rochert, MN 56578

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,969

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Leigh Vision Realty

    29315 Buffalo Run, Rochert, MN 56578
  • /21

    $164,300 Sold May 19, 2025

    306 Curry Ave, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,827

306 Curry Ave, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /15

    $189,900 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    721 West Ave, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,135

    Last Listing Agent Scott Beadle REMAX Lakes Region

    721 West Ave, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /44

    $528,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    12615 S Abbey Lake Ln, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,971

    Last Listing Agent Robb Johnson HomeSmart Adventure Realty (DL)

    12615 S Abbey Lake Ln, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /43

    $395,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    17257 Bijou Cir, Lake Park, MN 56554

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,464

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Leigh Vision Realty

    17257 Bijou Cir, Lake Park, MN 56554
  • /66

    $870,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    14253 Cha Lisa Rd, Lake Park, MN 56554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,245

    Last Listing Agent Tina Kraft eXp Realty (3240 WF)

    14253 Cha Lisa Rd, Lake Park, MN 56554
  • /37

    $294,900 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    12606 S Abbey Lake Ln, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,728

    Last Listing Agent Katie Johansen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    12606 S Abbey Lake Ln, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /76

    $295,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    28109 Paula St, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,006

    Last Listing Agent Scott Davis Jack Chivers Realty

    28109 Paula St, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /48

    $525,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1144 Summit Ave, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,723

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Hunter HomeSmart Adventure Realty

    1144 Summit Ave, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /29

    $250,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1346 Lori Ave, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,649

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Erickson HomeSmart Adventure Realty

    1346 Lori Ave, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /48

    $650,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    22800 N Pearl Lake Rd, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,248

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Jasken REMAX Lakes Region

    22800 N Pearl Lake Rd, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home