543

Recently Sold Becker County MN Homes

Section Image
  • /45

    $280,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    516 Reynolds St, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,324

    Last Listing Agent Holly Okeson HomeSmart Adventure Realty

    516 Reynolds St, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /120

    $1,237,500 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    12805 Dorff Beach Rd, Audubon, MN 56511

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,267,964

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Bushaw eXp Realty

    12805 Dorff Beach Rd, Audubon, MN 56511
  • /37

    $347,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1133 Garnet Blvd, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,745

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gillund Beyond Realty

    1133 Garnet Blvd, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /30

    $101,750 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1540 US Highway 59 Unit 203, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Sands Jack Chivers Realty

    1540 US Highway 59 Unit 203, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /20

    $308,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    50405 State Highway 113, Ponsford, MN 56575

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,092

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mead eXp Realty

    50405 State Highway 113, Ponsford, MN 56575
  • /47

    $136,900 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6015 6th St, Lake Park, MN 56554

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,817

    Last Listing Agent Nate Gronseth REAL (405 FGO)

    6015 6th St, Lake Park, MN 56554
  • /13

    $127,400 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    TBD 181st St, Menahga, MN 56464

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $50,960 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Wikman Coldwell Banker Crown Realtors

    TBD 181st St, Menahga, MN 56464
  • /34

    $379,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1278 Bay Ridge Dr, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,268

    Last Listing Agent Judy Dawson-Einerson Lakeplace.com-Lakeshore & More

    1278 Bay Ridge Dr, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /2

    $74,900 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    613 S Lake St, Frazee, MN 56544

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $44/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,525

    Last Listing Agent Lacie Nelson eXp Realty

    613 S Lake St, Frazee, MN 56544
  • /47

    $550,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    919 Lake Forest Cir, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,050

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Jasken REMAX Lakes Region

    919 Lake Forest Cir, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /44

    $555,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    25340 Pelican River Rd, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,320

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Jasken REMAX Lakes Region

    25340 Pelican River Rd, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /28

    $45,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    23546 Warbler Way, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • Land
    • 8.05 Acres
    • $5,590 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,388

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Bjerke REMAX Lakes Region

    23546 Warbler Way, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /44

    $520,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    25340 Pelican River Rd, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,320

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Jasken REMAX Lakes Region

    25340 Pelican River Rd, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /39

    $374,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    22045 County Highway 7, Lake Park, MN 56554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,682

    Last Listing Agent Lauri Askelson Dakota Plains Realty

    22045 County Highway 7, Lake Park, MN 56554
  • /20

    $62,400 Sold May 01, 2026

    Lot 14 Block 1 Ridge Rd, Burlington Township, MN 56501

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $113,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Hunter HomeSmart Adventure Realty

    Lot 14 Block 1 Ridge Rd, Burlington Township, MN 56501
  • /15

    $152,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    273 3rd St, Audubon, MN 56511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,210

    Last Listing Agent Mike Ring Counselor Realty Detroit Lakes

    273 3rd St, Audubon, MN 56511
  • /57

    $360,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    300 N Shore Dr, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,101

    Last Listing Agent Rochella Larson The Real Estate Company of Detroit Lakes

    300 N Shore Dr, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /38

    $650,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    416 Shorewood Dr, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,473

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Buhr Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    416 Shorewood Dr, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /13

    $159,900 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    405 2nd St NW, Frazee, MN 56544

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,617

    Last Listing Agent Jessi Lotzer Counselor Realty Detroit Lakes

    405 2nd St NW, Frazee, MN 56544
  • /67

    $894,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    15509 W Munson Ln, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,603

    Last Listing Agent Nick Alton Counselor Realty Detroit Lakes

    15509 W Munson Ln, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /72

    $932,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    30871 Sunset Rd, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $447/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,378

    Last Listing Agent Holly Okeson HomeSmart Adventure Realty

    30871 Sunset Rd, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /53

    $425,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    35515 State Highway 87, Frazee, MN 56544

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,386

    Last Listing Agent Jason Bristlin The Real Estate Company of Detroit Lakes

    35515 State Highway 87, Frazee, MN 56544
  • /26

    $245,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    312 Oak St, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,935

    Last Listing Agent Scott Beadle REMAX Lakes Region

    312 Oak St, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /35

    $360,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    37075 County Road 127, Park Rapids, MN 56470

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,680

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Eberhart Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    37075 County Road 127, Park Rapids, MN 56470
  • /32

    $715,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    11152 Dakotah Beach Rd, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,757

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Jasken REMAX Lakes Region

    11152 Dakotah Beach Rd, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /95

    $1,300,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    15671 Wermager Beach Rd, Lake Park, MN 56554

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,415,768

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Ulschmid Keller Williams Realty Profess

    15671 Wermager Beach Rd, Lake Park, MN 56554
  • /34

    $335,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    22000 County Highway 6, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,333

    Last Listing Agent Jay Schurman REMAX Lakes Region

    22000 County Highway 6, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /41

    $195,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    18221 County Highway 25, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,184

    Last Listing Agent Eric Lundmark REMAX Lakes Region

    18221 County Highway 25, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /35

    $1,200,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1522 E Shore Dr, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $725/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,234,722

    Last Listing Agent Eric Lundmark REMAX Lakes Region

    1522 E Shore Dr, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /41

    $111,415 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    (Lot 4) 24628 NE Rock Lake Rd, Holmesville Township, MN 56578

    • Land
    • 4.33 Acres
    • $25,731 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ziegler Whitetail Properties Real Esta

  • /16

    $56,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    21xxx W Toad Lake Dr, Toad Lake Township, MN 56570

    • Land
    • 3.5 Acres
    • $16,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerni Holweg Centennial Realty

    21xxx W Toad Lake Dr, Toad Lake Township, MN 56570
  • /6

    $135,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1845 Nodaway Dr, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • Land
    • 1.68 Acres
    • $80,357 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,667

    Last Listing Agent Eric Lundmark REMAX Lakes Region

    1845 Nodaway Dr, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /24

    $260,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    708 Andrews Ave, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,919

    Last Listing Agent Holly Okeson HomeSmart Adventure Realty

    708 Andrews Ave, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /15

    $274,500 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    14846 Victory Ln, Lake Park, MN 56554

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,887

    Last Listing Agent Lief Rogstad Action Realty of Detroit Lakes

    14846 Victory Ln, Lake Park, MN 56554
  • /24

    $225,800 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1136 Lincoln Ave, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,397

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Jasken REMAX Lakes Region

    1136 Lincoln Ave, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /54

    $192,500 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    Tbd Mary Yellowhead Rd, Sugar Bush Township, MN 56569

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $4,812 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Davis Jack Chivers Realty

    Tbd Mary Yellowhead Rd, Sugar Bush Township, MN 56569
  • /19

    $174,900 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1229 Madison Ave Unit 294, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,017

    Last Listing Agent TJ Buboltz HomeSmart Adventure Realty

    1229 Madison Ave Unit 294, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /24

    $315,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    15384 E Summer Island Rd, Lake Park, MN 56554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,340

    Last Listing Agent Mike Olson Sky Lodge Properties MN, LLC.

    15384 E Summer Island Rd, Lake Park, MN 56554
  • /30

    $835,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    102 Altavista Dr, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,333

102 Altavista Dr, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /52

    $457,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    50275 County Highway 26, Ponsford, MN 56575

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 379 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,971

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Erickson Wolff & Simon Real Estate

    50275 County Highway 26, Ponsford, MN 56575

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home