544

Recently Sold Becker County MN Homes

Section Image
  • /21

    $425,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2191 Sunrise Ln, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,310

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Jasken REMAX Lakes Region

    2191 Sunrise Ln, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /25

    $365,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    20713 County Highway 21, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,601

    Last Listing Agent Ray Spilde Spilde Summer Realty

    20713 County Highway 21, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /9

    $60,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    28364 Anchor Rd, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 66% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,654

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Heinlein HomeSmart Adventure Realty

    28364 Anchor Rd, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /29

    $105,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    15930 County Highway 45, Menahga, MN 56464

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,627

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Lake National Realty Guild

    15930 County Highway 45, Menahga, MN 56464
  • /6

    $468,700 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    38620 E Juggler Rd, Waubun, MN 56589

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,990

    Last Listing Agent Keegan Wattenhofer Coldwell Banker Crown Realtors

    38620 E Juggler Rd, Waubun, MN 56589
  • /14

    $54,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1493 Michigan Ave, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $128,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,022

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ziegler Whitetail Properties Real Esta

    1493 Michigan Ave, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /64

    $375,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1304 Lori Ave, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,451

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Gordon RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    1304 Lori Ave, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /47

    $100,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    XXX 515th Avenue and 115th St, Menahga, MN 56464

    • 2 Beds
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Candy Gulsvig Affinity Real Estate Inc.

    XXX 515th Avenue and 115th St, Menahga, MN 56464
  • /8

    $161,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    29070 Mchugh Rd, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,177

    Last Listing Agent Katie Steinke Better Homes and Gardens Real

    29070 Mchugh Rd, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /48

    $348,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    506 Reynolds St, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,739

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Piche Better Homes and Gardens Real

    506 Reynolds St, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /56

    $500,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1920 Long Prairie Ln, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 574 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Reading Lakes Partners

    1920 Long Prairie Ln, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /78

    $475,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    13534 Maple Rd, Lake Park, MN 56554

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,475

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ennen Trilogy Real Estate

    13534 Maple Rd, Lake Park, MN 56554
  • /27

    $160,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1127 Wilson Ave, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,191

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Piche Better Homes and Gardens Real

    1127 Wilson Ave, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /64

    $523,300 Sold May 04, 2026

    1904 Bridgeview Blvd, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,768

    Last Listing Agent Mike Ring Counselor Realty Detroit Lakes

    1904 Bridgeview Blvd, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /60

    $188,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    511 Main St W, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,200

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Ulschmid Keller Williams Realty Profess

    511 Main St W, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /71

    $549,900 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1143 Long Beach Dr, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,287

    Last Listing Agent Michele Evert REALTY XPERTS

    1143 Long Beach Dr, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /61

    $401,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    12566 Carow Cir, Frazee, MN 56544

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,075

12566 Carow Cir, Frazee, MN 56544
  • /32

    $405,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    20454 County Road 131, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,066

    Last Listing Agent Ray Spilde Spilde Summer Realty

    20454 County Road 131, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /56

    $600,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    40199 Meadow Bay, Frazee, MN 56544

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,570

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Carlson REMAX Lakes Region

    40199 Meadow Bay, Frazee, MN 56544
  • /13

    $38,500 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    102 Pheasant St, Audubon, MN 56511

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $66,379 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,582 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $38,655

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Bjerke REMAX Lakes Region

    102 Pheasant St, Audubon, MN 56511
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    304 W Main Ave, Frazee, MN 56544

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7,999,900% Above List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,991

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Pflugshaupt Gallery of Homes

    304 W Main Ave, Frazee, MN 56544
  • /38

    $377,200 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    31981 County Highway 35, Ponsford, MN 56575

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,930

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Bellefeuille Counselor Realty Detroit Lakes

    31981 County Highway 35, Ponsford, MN 56575
  • /36

    $405,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    14594 Woodland Dr, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,206

    Last Listing Agent Nick Alton Counselor Realty Detroit Lakes

    14594 Woodland Dr, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /16

    $207,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    415 Lake St, Lake Park, MN 56554

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,123

    Last Listing Agent Lief Rogstad Action Realty of Detroit Lakes

    415 Lake St, Lake Park, MN 56554
  • /33

    $675,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    807 Whitetail Ln, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,388

    Last Listing Agent Chris Nord The Real Estate Company of Detroit Lakes

    807 Whitetail Ln, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /16

    $124,900 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    34065 Borah Rd, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,074

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Dykhoff Centennial Realty

    34065 Borah Rd, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /26

    $215,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1293 Highland Dr, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barry Gruchow RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    1293 Highland Dr, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /10

    $58,103 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    Tract A Carlson Dr, Rochert, MN 56578

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $23,241 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Lundmark REMAX Lakes Region

    Tract A Carlson Dr, Rochert, MN 56578
  • /11

    $70,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    TBD Co Hwy 39, Toad Lake Township, MN 56544

    • Land
    • 7.45 Acres
    • $9,396 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Austin Bachmann Counselor Realty Detroit Lakes

    TBD Co Hwy 39, Toad Lake Township, MN 56544
  • /35

    $277,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    713 Prairie Wind Ave, Callaway, MN 56521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,161

713 Prairie Wind Ave, Callaway, MN 56521
  • /17

    $108,400 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1229 Madison Ave Unit 293, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,273

    Last Listing Agent TJ Buboltz HomeSmart Adventure Realty

    1229 Madison Ave Unit 293, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /35

    $220,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    24797 Washington Dr, Osage, MN 56570

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,766

    Last Listing Agent Robert Mack Coldwell Banker Crown Realtors

    24797 Washington Dr, Osage, MN 56570
  • /50

    $385,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    15171 Elm Dr, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,738

    Last Listing Agent Derek Brandenburg eXp Realty (3788 FGO)

    15171 Elm Dr, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /31

    $250,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5024 5th St, Lake Park, MN 56554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,383

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Buhr Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    5024 5th St, Lake Park, MN 56554
  • /22

    $237,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    312 Langford St, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,438

312 Langford St, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /57

    $629,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    33836 Loon Dr, Ogema, MN 56569

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,344

    Last Listing Agent Trevin Konley Jack Chivers Realty

    33836 Loon Dr, Ogema, MN 56569
  • /38

    $175,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    29501 Maplewood Rd Unit AUTUMN, Callaway, MN 56521

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,020

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Jasken REMAX Lakes Region

    29501 Maplewood Rd Unit AUTUMN, Callaway, MN 56521
  • /21

    $425,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    14467 Barnes Dr, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $551,948 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    14467 Barnes Dr, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
  • /16

    $152,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    36675 County Road 150, Frazee, MN 56544

    • Land
    • 30 Acres
    • $5,067 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trevin Konley Jack Chivers Realty

    36675 County Road 150, Frazee, MN 56544
  • /22

    $246,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    655 Lark St, Audubon, MN 56511

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,994

    Last Listing Agent James Keeley HomeSmart Adventure Realty

    655 Lark St, Audubon, MN 56511

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home