509

Recently Sold Bel Air North, MD Homes

Section Image
  • /53

    $483,500 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    916 Creek Park Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,750

    Last Listing Agent Georgeanna Garceau Garceau Realty

    916 Creek Park Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /13

    $340,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    813 Chesney Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,701

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    813 Chesney Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /43

    $650,500 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    311 Cherry Tree Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,650

    Last Listing Agent Irene Burke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    311 Cherry Tree Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /42

    $340,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1723 Beechbank Way, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,290

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Reilly Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1723 Beechbank Way, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /31

    $527,500 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    208 Marshall Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,273

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Otranto Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    208 Marshall Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /36

    $420,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1208 Saint Francis Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,815

    Last Listing Agent Lee Wolff FSBO Broker

    1208 Saint Francis Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /16

    $165,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2013 Columbine Ln, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,291

    Last Listing Agent Darin D'Onofrio Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    2013 Columbine Ln, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /36

    $505,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1993 Pimlico Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,128

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Alford O'Conor, Mooney & Fitzgerald

    1993 Pimlico Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /62

    $642,600 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1108 Parthenon Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,674

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Langhauser Compass Home Group, LLC

    1108 Parthenon Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /44

    $260,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    206 Kimary Ct Unit 3C, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,523

    Last Listing Agent Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

    206 Kimary Ct Unit 3C, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /32

    $425,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2100 Mardic Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,097

    Last Listing Agent Margie Sturgill Cummings & Co. Realtors

    2100 Mardic Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /35

    $389,900 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2005 Maria Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,608

    Last Listing Agent Karen Gaylord Cummings & Co. Realtors

    2005 Maria Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /60

    $520,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    203 Reba Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,499

    Last Listing Agent Sam Unkelbach Coldwell Banker Realty

    203 Reba Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /41

    $215,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1002 Markham Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trina Grimm Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    1002 Markham Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /46

    $600,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    812 Peppard Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,611

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Kahl Coldwell Banker Realty

    812 Peppard Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /29

    $510,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    301 Donald Cir, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,492

    Last Listing Agent Karen Riehl Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    301 Donald Cir, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /86

    $535,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1116 Bernadette Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,501

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hirschhorn Streett Hopkins Real Estate, LLC

    1116 Bernadette Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /30

    $437,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    219 Hitching Post Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,887

    Last Listing Agent Maria Minico Hayes Garceau Realty

    219 Hitching Post Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /36

    $512,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1211 Eugenia Way, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,812

    Last Listing Agent Jean Waters American Premier Realty, LLC

    1211 Eugenia Way, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1714 Landmark Dr Unit 3A, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,091

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Fancher ExecuHome Realty

    1714 Landmark Dr Unit 3A, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /25

    $356,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1105 Oakwood Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,576

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy McDonough Mr. Lister Realty

    1105 Oakwood Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /58

    $801,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1709 Campbell Rd, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,943

    Last Listing Agent Maria Minico Hayes Garceau Realty

    1709 Campbell Rd, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /50

    $455,500 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    299 Trudy Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,160

    Last Listing Agent Randy Pomfrey Cummings & Co. Realtors

    299 Trudy Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /49

    $675,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1372 Scoflo Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,648

    Last Listing Agent Sean Ussery CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    1372 Scoflo Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1808 Bramble Brook Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $280/SF

    Current Estimated Value $312,022

    Last Listing Agent Robert Breeden Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1808 Bramble Brook Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /42

    $282,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    112 Gwen Dr Unit 1K, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,159

    Last Listing Agent Michael Liberto LPT Realty, LLC

    112 Gwen Dr Unit 1K, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /42

    $420,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    243 Bynum Ridge Rd, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,607

    Last Listing Agent Lou Chirgott Core Maryland Real Estate LLC

    243 Bynum Ridge Rd, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /30

    $355,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    138 Paden Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,258

    Last Listing Agent Anne Perrone Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    138 Paden Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /27

    $370,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2002 Tiffany Terrace, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,215

    Last Listing Agent Daniel McGhee Homeowners Real Estate

    2002 Tiffany Terrace, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /43

    $715,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    203 Wagner Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,942

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bandy ExecuHome Realty

    203 Wagner Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /23

    $258,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    1120 Spalding Dr Unit 22, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Novak Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1120 Spalding Dr Unit 22, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /38

    $601,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    916 Delray Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,941

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    916 Delray Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /30

    $269,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    104 Gwen Dr Unit 3B, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,644

104 Gwen Dr Unit 3B, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /49

    $560,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1239 Whispering Woods Way, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,265

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Clark Wilson Realty & Staging LLC

    1239 Whispering Woods Way, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /36

    $650,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    930 Delray Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,774

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Necker American Premier Realty, LLC

    930 Delray Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /49

    $565,600 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1203 N Tollgate Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,521

    Last Listing Agent Robert McArtor RE/MAX Components

    1203 N Tollgate Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /25

    $292,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    811 Chesney Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,412

    Last Listing Agent Carla Banack Cummings & Co. Realtors

    811 Chesney Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /35

    $465,000 Sold May 31, 2025

    333 Princeton Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,960

    Last Listing Agent Daniel McGhee Homeowners Real Estate

    333 Princeton Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    217 Woodbine Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,450

217 Woodbine Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /59

    $628,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1901 Hamlet Place N, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,778

    Last Listing Agent Daniel McGhee Homeowners Real Estate

    1901 Hamlet Place N, Bel Air, MD 21015

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home