509

Recently Sold Bel Air North, MD Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $233,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1834 Wye Mills Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $182/SF

    Current Estimated Value $223,309

    Last Listing Agent Laura Snyder American Premier Realty, LLC

    1834 Wye Mills Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /112

    $1,155,250 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1601 Kiersten Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,138,164

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Langhauser Compass Home Group, LLC

    1601 Kiersten Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /37

    $255,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    504 Lloyd Place Unit 7, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rich Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    504 Lloyd Place Unit 7, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /36

    $440,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    608 Bernadette Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,595

    Last Listing Agent William Rossi Cummings & Co. Realtors

    608 Bernadette Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /56

    $379,900 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1709 Chrisara Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,869

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Escalante Vylla Home

    1709 Chrisara Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /27

    $330,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1001 Running Creek Way Unit R, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,362

    Last Listing Agent Nick Waldner Keller Williams Realty Centre

    1001 Running Creek Way Unit R, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /35

    $720,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1119 Thebes Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,713

    Last Listing Agent Elliot Mitchell Corner House Realty

    1119 Thebes Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /47

    $350,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    456 Rose Way, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,020

    Last Listing Agent Julie Munchel Cummings & Co. Realtors

    456 Rose Way, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /28

    $385,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2027 Mardic Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,723

    Last Listing Agent Tim Stevens Cummings & Co. Realtors

    2027 Mardic Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /36

    $165,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    218 Aster Ln, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,464

    Last Listing Agent Denise Diana Weichert, Realtors - Diana Realty

    218 Aster Ln, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /49

    $750,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    412 Tyrell Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,456

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Steffes Cummings & Co. Realtors

    412 Tyrell Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /31

    $439,900 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    253 Trudy Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,248

    Last Listing Agent Geri Riley ExecuHome Realty

    253 Trudy Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /34

    $700,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    830 Bear Cabin Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,492

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Ferguson Coldwell Banker Realty

    830 Bear Cabin Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /30

    $480,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1216 Conowingo Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,001

    Last Listing Agent Elliot Mitchell Corner House Realty

    1216 Conowingo Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /40

    $485,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    222 Steed Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,540

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin McGann Compass

    222 Steed Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /41

    $680,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1208 Saddleback Way, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,374

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Aubele Alberti Realty, LLC

    1208 Saddleback Way, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /14

    $277,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1720 Grafton Shop Rd, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,187

    Last Listing Agent Aimee O'Neill O'Neill Enterprises Realty

    1720 Grafton Shop Rd, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /31

    $330,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1834 Bramble Brook Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,306

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hilton American Premier Realty, LLC

    1834 Bramble Brook Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /2

    $710,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    520 Westwell Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,183

    Last Listing Agent Adam Taylor Cummings & Co. Realtors

    520 Westwell Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /40

    $495,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1306 Locust Ave, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,512

    Last Listing Agent Katharine Christofides CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    1306 Locust Ave, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /54

    $640,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    809 Gail Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,680

    Last Listing Agent Michael Liberto LPT Realty, LLC

    809 Gail Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /25

    $344,900 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    922 Jessicas Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,023

    Last Listing Agent Craig Schuster Cummings & Co. Realtors

    922 Jessicas Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /10

    $305,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    735 Farnham Place, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,440

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Conner Cummings & Co. Realtors

    735 Farnham Place, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /37

    $385,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    934 Felicia Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,885

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Undem Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    934 Felicia Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /39

    $440,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    207 Princeton Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,212

    Last Listing Agent Cecil Hill, Jr. Coldwell Banker Realty

    207 Princeton Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /35

    $500,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1345 Sweetbriar Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,010

    Last Listing Agent Terry Berkeridge Advance Realty USA INC

    1345 Sweetbriar Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /32

    $291,111 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1612 Bramble Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,604

    Last Listing Agent Janice Headen EXP Realty, LLC

    1612 Bramble Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /42

    $499,995 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1502 Boggs Rd, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,712

    Last Listing Agent Joe Norman Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    1502 Boggs Rd, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /31

    $260,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    202 Clifford Ln, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,409

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Barnes Cummings & Co. Realtors

    202 Clifford Ln, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /32

    $345,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1932 Thomas Run Cir, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,889

    Last Listing Agent William Rossi Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1932 Thomas Run Cir, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /55

    $535,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1316 Boggs Rd, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,042

    Last Listing Agent Beth MacMillan Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1316 Boggs Rd, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /35

    $415,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    109 Marshall Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,566

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sparr Coldwell Banker Realty

    109 Marshall Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /31

    $527,500 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    902 Shephard Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,237

    Last Listing Agent Denise Patrick Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    902 Shephard Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /44

    $415,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2010 Brandy Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,942

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Caggese McQuay Coldwell Banker Realty

    2010 Brandy Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /28

    $515,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1308 Dickinson Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,658

    Last Listing Agent Christal Ghio American Premier Realty, LLC

    1308 Dickinson Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /27

    $470,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    825 Yvette Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,340

    Last Listing Agent Justine Restrick Compass Home Group, LLC

    825 Yvette Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /49

    $730,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1702 Indigo Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,953

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jones Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    1702 Indigo Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /35

    $300,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1809 Beth Bridge Cir, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,560

    Last Listing Agent Chad Shrodes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1809 Beth Bridge Cir, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /19

    $252,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    204 Kimary Ct Unit 1A, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,041

    Last Listing Agent Richard Ruppert Samson Properties

    204 Kimary Ct Unit 1A, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /28

    $335,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1247 Athens Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,224

    Last Listing Agent Sean Howard Weichert, Realtors - Diana Realty

    1247 Athens Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home