509

Recently Sold Bel Air North, MD Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $225,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    600 Squire Ln Unit 2J, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,482

    Last Listing Agent Edward Doonan Samson Properties

    600 Squire Ln Unit 2J, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /38

    $175,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    604 Squire Ln Unit 604-D, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Fulco One Percent Lists Mid-Atlantic

    604 Squire Ln Unit 604-D, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /27

    $314,700 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    906 Richwood Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,061

    Last Listing Agent Casey Peltier Equity Homesteads Real Estate, LLC

    906 Richwood Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /26

    $173,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    451 Moores Mill Rd Unit 4, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,192

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Daddura Cummings & Co. Realtors

    451 Moores Mill Rd Unit 4, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /28

    $435,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    301 Locust Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,517

    Last Listing Agent Gene Drubetskoy EXP Realty, LLC

    301 Locust Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /2

    $442,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    948 Dawes Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,175

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Sembly NextHome Forward

    948 Dawes Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /29

    $225,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    537 Park Manor Cir, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,765

    Last Listing Agent Robert Commodari EXP Realty, LLC

    537 Park Manor Cir, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /55

    $415,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    932 Dawes Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,230

    Last Listing Agent John DiFerdinando Next Step Realty

    932 Dawes Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /44

    $483,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    2103 Wentworth Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,167

    Last Listing Agent Randy Pomfrey Cummings & Co. Realtors

    2103 Wentworth Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /6

    $200,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    600 Squire Ln Unit 3A, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,257

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lynch Cummings & Co. Realtors

    600 Squire Ln Unit 3A, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /38

    $218,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    294 Canterbury Rd Unit 294-L, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent RAY Roig Compass

    294 Canterbury Rd Unit 294-L, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /15

    $80,600 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    404 Underwood Cir, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Manny Reyes Advance Realty, Inc.

    404 Underwood Cir, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /59

    $550,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    505 Wendellwood Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,791

    Last Listing Agent Tony Migliaccio Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    505 Wendellwood Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /43

    $230,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    298 Canterbury Rd Unit 298-M, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    298 Canterbury Rd Unit 298-M, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /27

    $319,530 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    296 Canterbury Rd Unit B, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,892

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Burns Coldwell Banker Realty

    296 Canterbury Rd Unit B, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /32

    $245,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    602 Churchhill Rd Unit 602-B, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

602 Churchhill Rd Unit 602-B, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /52

    $325,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    633 Wallingford Rd Unit 404, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,345

    Last Listing Agent Laura Snyder American Premier Realty, LLC

    633 Wallingford Rd Unit 404, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    747 Roland Ave, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $760,870 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,064

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Busch Keller Williams Flagship

    747 Roland Ave, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /19

    $161,700 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    294 Canterbury Rd Unit 294E, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Billig A.J. Billig & Company

    294 Canterbury Rd Unit 294E, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /28

    $215,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    602 Churchhill Rd Unit 602-K, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Clark Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    602 Churchhill Rd Unit 602-K, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /20

    $310,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    7 S Reed St, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,649

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Hess American Premier Realty, LLC

    7 S Reed St, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /29

    $195,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    491 Moores Mill Rd Unit 1, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,339

    Last Listing Agent Maria Vila Cummings & Co. Realtors

    491 Moores Mill Rd Unit 1, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /28

    $195,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    477 Moores Mill Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,284

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Connell Cummings & Co. Realtors

    477 Moores Mill Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /48

    $327,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    27 N Atwood Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,346

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Taylor American Premier Realty, LLC

    27 N Atwood Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /25

    $175,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    602 Squire Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Garinther Cummings & Co. Realtors

    602 Squire Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /33

    $201,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    296 Canterbury Rd Unit E, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,107

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cabeza Realty Plus Associates

    296 Canterbury Rd Unit E, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /26

    $304,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    633 Wallingford Rd Unit 302, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,894

    Last Listing Agent Patty Manly Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    633 Wallingford Rd Unit 302, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /28

    $390,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    752 Roland Ave, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,346

    Last Listing Agent Megan Manzari Cummings & Co. Realtors

    752 Roland Ave, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /37

    $435,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    940 Dawes Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,568

    Last Listing Agent Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

    940 Dawes Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /37

    $350,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    805 Comer Square, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,113

    Last Listing Agent Anne Perrone Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    805 Comer Square, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /2

    $252,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    602 Churchhill Rd Unit 602-A, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robb Preis Northrop Realty

    602 Churchhill Rd Unit 602-A, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /64

    $611,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    219 Hall St, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,330

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Butler Cummings & Co. Realtors

    219 Hall St, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /46

    $695,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    639 Old Orchard Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,402

    Last Listing Agent Milena Pomocka Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    639 Old Orchard Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /20

    $230,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    294 Canterbury Rd Unit 294-H, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Valle Compass

    294 Canterbury Rd Unit 294-H, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /34

    $420,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    636 Wallingford Rd Unit 2H, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,389

    Last Listing Agent Robert Head American Premier Realty, LLC

    636 Wallingford Rd Unit 2H, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /33

    $328,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    296 Canterbury Rd Unit F, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,627

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jones Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    296 Canterbury Rd Unit F, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /44

    $235,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    298 Canterbury Rd Unit 298-D, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erica Washington Coldwell Banker Realty

    298 Canterbury Rd Unit 298-D, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /34

    $290,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    117 Nichols St Unit E, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,401

    Last Listing Agent Michael Phipps Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    117 Nichols St Unit E, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /50

    $295,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    101 Nichols St Unit B, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,380

    Last Listing Agent Brad Cox Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    101 Nichols St Unit B, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /52

    $550,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    609 N Shamrock Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,194

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Burton Cummings & Co. Realtors

    609 N Shamrock Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home