509

Recently Sold Bel Air North, MD Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $250,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    904 Martell Ct Unit E, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,162

    Last Listing Agent Rick Otenasek Cummings & Co. Realtors

    904 Martell Ct Unit E, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /54

    $340,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    311 Willrich Cir Unit A, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,513

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sparr Coldwell Banker Realty

    311 Willrich Cir Unit A, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /56

    $265,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    220 Drexel Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,503

    Last Listing Agent Sam Unkelbach Coldwell Banker Realty

    220 Drexel Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /45

    $252,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    205 Kimary Ct Unit K, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,633

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Drennan Taylor Properties

    205 Kimary Ct Unit K, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /49

    $599,900 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1315 Christopher Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,846

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Barnes Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1315 Christopher Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /47

    $525,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    902 E Broadway, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,609

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Waldera Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    902 E Broadway, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /39

    $699,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1805 Charolais Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,701

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Tenckhoff ExecuHome Realty

    1805 Charolais Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /39

    $535,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1045 Alexandria Way, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,166

    Last Listing Agent Heather Schafer Adkins Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1045 Alexandria Way, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /37

    $320,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1715 Chesterfield Square, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,959

    Last Listing Agent Laura Livengood AB & Co Realtors, Inc.

    1715 Chesterfield Square, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /46

    $624,999 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1105 Andreas Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,244

1105 Andreas Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /44

    $430,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1201 Turnbridge Rd, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,268

    Last Listing Agent Carla Banack Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1201 Turnbridge Rd, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /39

    $325,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1852 Oxford Square, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,974

    Last Listing Agent Diana Ciaramellano Coldwell Banker Realty

    1852 Oxford Square, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /79

    $935,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    308 Rock Spring Church Rd, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,907

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Langhauser Compass Home Group, LLC

    308 Rock Spring Church Rd, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /37

    $340,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    909 Chesney Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,543

    Last Listing Agent Julia H. Neal Cummings & Co. Realtors

    909 Chesney Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /31

    $246,500 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    402 Aggies Cir Unit D, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,120

    Last Listing Agent Donald Yee Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    402 Aggies Cir Unit D, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /70

    $589,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    730 Hollywood Place, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,583

    Last Listing Agent Chad Shrodes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    730 Hollywood Place, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /39

    $245,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    106 Gwen Dr Unit 2H, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,967

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hess Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    106 Gwen Dr Unit 2H, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /2

    $319,900 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    142 Paden Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,830

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Barbieri Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    142 Paden Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /26

    $280,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1702 Rich Way Unit 2C, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,430

    Last Listing Agent Paul Stagg Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1702 Rich Way Unit 2C, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /32

    $270,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    206 Kimary Ct Unit 2B, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,497

    Last Listing Agent Karen Gilmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    206 Kimary Ct Unit 2B, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /33

    $322,500 Sold May 15, 2025

    1862 Bramble Brook Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,347

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bollack Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1862 Bramble Brook Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /38

    $370,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1939 Millington Square, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,304

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Banaszewski Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    1939 Millington Square, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /48

    $585,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1423 Overlook Way, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,972

1423 Overlook Way, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /52

    $685,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1112 Osborne Pkwy, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,430

    Last Listing Agent Marge McCreesh EXP Realty, LLC

    1112 Osborne Pkwy, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /51

    $700,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1709 Edwin Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,974

    Last Listing Agent Laura Snyder American Premier Realty, LLC

    1709 Edwin Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /15

    $223,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    112 Gwen Dr Unit 1J, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,862

    Last Listing Agent Chris McDonald Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    112 Gwen Dr Unit 1J, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /61

    $761,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1509 Blakes Legacy Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,880

    Last Listing Agent Rodolfo Magnaye Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1509 Blakes Legacy Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /32

    $271,500 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1355 Saint Francis Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,211

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Bragg Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1355 Saint Francis Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /21

    $280,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1874 Oxford Square, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,769

    Last Listing Agent Justin Pladna Picket Fence Properties LLC

    1874 Oxford Square, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /51

    $359,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    733 Farnham Place, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,935

    Last Listing Agent Mercedes Rivera Fairfax Realty Premier

    733 Farnham Place, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /28

    $335,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    932 Gainsborough Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,652

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Vinson Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    932 Gainsborough Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /29

    $588,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1429 Overlook Way, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,426

    Last Listing Agent Kristin DeCapite Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1429 Overlook Way, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /14

    $452,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    7 Tudor Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,179

    Last Listing Agent Aimee O'Neill O'Neill Enterprises Realty

    7 Tudor Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /36

    $521,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1000 Longstream Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,308

    Last Listing Agent Kim Parsons American Premier Realty, LLC

    1000 Longstream Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /40

    $290,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    103 Sunshine Ct Unit C, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Sneeringer Keller Williams Realty

    103 Sunshine Ct Unit C, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /35

    $250,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    102 Gwen Dr Unit G, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,834

    Last Listing Agent J Travis Forsyth Forsyth Real Estate Group

    102 Gwen Dr Unit G, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /41

    $590,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1301 Christopher Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,668

    Last Listing Agent Carly Lobus Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1301 Christopher Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /23

    $375,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    141 Spencer Cir, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,676

    Last Listing Agent Mary Zimmerman American Dream Realty and Management

    141 Spencer Cir, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /41

    $510,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    821 Blake Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,646

    Last Listing Agent Dave Fazenbaker Hyatt & Company Real Estate, LLC

    821 Blake Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050
  • /43

    $395,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1418 Roman Ridge Way, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,279

1418 Roman Ridge Way, Bel Air, MD 21014

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home