731

Recently Sold Bel Air South, MD Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $555,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    811 Litchfield Cir, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,037

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Poletynski RE/MAX Components

    811 Litchfield Cir, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /55

    $750,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    608 Cedarday Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,905

    Last Listing Agent Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

    608 Cedarday Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /33

    $265,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    104 Long Meadow Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,510

    Last Listing Agent Colin Wilcoxen Cummings & Co. Realtors

    104 Long Meadow Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /46

    $435,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    718 High Plain Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,244

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Stockman Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    718 High Plain Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /60

    $330,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    200 Glen View Terrace, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,640

    Last Listing Agent Bob Chew Samson Properties

    200 Glen View Terrace, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /34

    $510,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    510 Iron Gate Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Curro Weichert, Realtors - Diana Realty

    510 Iron Gate Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /33

    $389,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1608 S Tollgate Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,209

    Last Listing Agent Monique Ford Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1608 S Tollgate Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /46

    $510,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    810 Oak Mill Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,885

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Tiburzi Corner House Realty

    810 Oak Mill Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /33

    $310,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2807 Meredith Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,235

    Last Listing Agent Regina Crabb Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    2807 Meredith Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /33

    $220,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3506 Back Pointe Ct Unit 3D, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,560

    Last Listing Agent Georgeanna Garceau Garceau Realty

    3506 Back Pointe Ct Unit 3D, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /73

    $617,500 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1400 Midhurst Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,426

    Last Listing Agent Laura Snyder American Premier Realty, LLC

    1400 Midhurst Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /2

    $1,311,332 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1812 Redfield Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,308,500

    Last Listing Agent Ben Rutt Patriot Realty, LLC

    1812 Redfield Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /26

    $365,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2217 Tidal View Garth, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,866

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Barbieri Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    2217 Tidal View Garth, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /41

    $795,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    511 Cedar Hill Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,779

    Last Listing Agent Sara Simms Cummings & Co. Realtors

    511 Cedar Hill Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /38

    $267,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1312 Scottsdale Dr Unit H, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,918

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Dorsch Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1312 Scottsdale Dr Unit H, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /52

    $330,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3627 Longridge Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,863

    Last Listing Agent Yun Qu Signature Home Realty LLC

    3627 Longridge Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /39

    $278,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    929 Todd Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,697

    Last Listing Agent Corey Liberatore Cummings & Co. Realtors

    929 Todd Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /38

    $360,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    634 Tantallon Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,649

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Rassi Cummings & Co. Realtors

    634 Tantallon Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /37

    $365,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    560 Doefield Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,975

    Last Listing Agent Seth Dailey Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    560 Doefield Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /99

    $925,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2109 Overlook Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,072

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Counts Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    2109 Overlook Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /46

    $725,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    535 Country Ridge Cir, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,074

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Zielinski Cummings & Co. Realtors

    535 Country Ridge Cir, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /50

    $839,900 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1404 Strathmore Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,855

    Last Listing Agent Beth Scheir Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    1404 Strathmore Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /49

    $576,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    21 Colonial Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,341

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Diana Weichert, Realtors - Diana Realty

    21 Colonial Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /21

    $380,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3139 Freestone Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,464

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Wood Cummings & Co. Realtors

    3139 Freestone Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /35

    $367,500 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    233 Burkwood Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,706

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Sembly NextHome Forward

    233 Burkwood Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /51

    $685,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    416 Salvia Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,399

    Last Listing Agent Daniel McGhee Homeowners Real Estate

    416 Salvia Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /33

    $325,000 Sold Dec 13, 2025

    2853 Browning Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,813

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gambino Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    2853 Browning Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /100

    $730,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    216 Oak Valley Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,985

    Last Listing Agent Iftikhar Khan RE/MAX Galaxy

    216 Oak Valley Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /57

    $555,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1502 Amesbury Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,039

    Last Listing Agent Krista Harris-Hermann American Premier Realty, LLC

    1502 Amesbury Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /54

    $505,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    808 Fairwind Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,551

    Last Listing Agent Aimee O'Neill O'Neill Enterprises Realty

    808 Fairwind Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /62

    $335,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3114 Tipton Way, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,005

    Last Listing Agent Daniel McGhee Homeowners Real Estate

    3114 Tipton Way, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /41

    $335,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    25 Oak Crest Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,270

    Last Listing Agent Tom Vondersmith Cummings & Co. Realtors

    25 Oak Crest Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /35

    $373,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    243 Mary Jane Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,145

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Butler Cummings & Co. Realtors

    243 Mary Jane Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /2

    $775,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1611 Shady Tree Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,720

    Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC

    1611 Shady Tree Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    461 Darby Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,950

    Last Listing Agent Bob Kimball Redfin Corp

    461 Darby Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /37

    $427,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2909 Islay Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,245

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Thibeault O'Conor, Mooney & Fitzgerald

    2909 Islay Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /31

    $265,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1819 Selvin Dr Unit 102, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,192

1819 Selvin Dr Unit 102, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /22

    $317,500 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    488 Crestridge Way, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,871

    Last Listing Agent Rodolfo Magnaye Cummings & Co. Realtors

    488 Crestridge Way, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /49

    $670,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    904 Sidehill Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,712

    Last Listing Agent Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

    904 Sidehill Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    292 Maple Wreath Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF

    Current Estimated Value $313,954

    Last Listing Agent Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

    292 Maple Wreath Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home