731

Recently Sold Bel Air South, MD Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $364,900 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3166 Freestone Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,119

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Gibbons Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    3166 Freestone Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /60

    $535,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    813 Pine Creek Way, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,668

    Last Listing Agent Donna Steffe RE/MAX Components

    813 Pine Creek Way, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /44

    $327,500 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    423 Oakton Way, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,129

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Botley Cummings & Co. Realtors

    423 Oakton Way, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /35

    $580,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    403 Summershade Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,537

    Last Listing Agent Matt Garono Cummings & Co. Realtors

    403 Summershade Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /76

    $650,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    305 Overview Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,474

    Last Listing Agent Laura Snyder American Premier Realty, LLC

    305 Overview Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /25

    $255,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1818 Selvin Dr Unit 204, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,880

    Last Listing Agent Cara Slagle Coldwell Banker Realty

    1818 Selvin Dr Unit 204, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /18

    $427,500 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2402 Shelburne Place, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,885

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Betzko American Dream Realty and Management

    2402 Shelburne Place, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /41

    $449,900 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    904 Green Fawn Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,230

    Last Listing Agent Shari Hodges Cummings & Co. Realtors

    904 Green Fawn Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /36

    $395,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    407 Arrow Wood Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,228

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Young RE/MAX Executive

    407 Arrow Wood Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /39

    $395,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    566 Kirkcaldy Way, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,242

    Last Listing Agent RoseAnn Spalt Coldwell Banker Realty

    566 Kirkcaldy Way, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /59

    $270,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    311 Laurel Woods Dr Unit B, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,010

    Last Listing Agent John Walker LPT Realty, LLC

    311 Laurel Woods Dr Unit B, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /46

    $489,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1264 Colonnade Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,848

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Langhauser Compass Home Group, LLC

    1264 Colonnade Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /24

    $395,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    237 Mary Jane Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,632

    Last Listing Agent Amy Birmingham Cummings & Co. Realtors

    237 Mary Jane Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /46

    $399,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1431 Valbrook Ct S, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,347

    Last Listing Agent Betty Klepetka Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    1431 Valbrook Ct S, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    633 Gairloch Place, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,290

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cernik Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    633 Gairloch Place, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /38

    $345,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    901 Macphail Woods Crossing Unit 3F, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,066

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Undem Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    901 Macphail Woods Crossing Unit 3F, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /46

    $705,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    502 Winter Span Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,108

    Last Listing Agent Amy Dean Integrity Real Estate

    502 Winter Span Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    425 Foreland Garth, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,453

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Thomas RE/MAX Executive

    425 Foreland Garth, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /36

    $456,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2612 Long Meadow Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,087

2612 Long Meadow Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /10

    $147,500 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2111 Northridge Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $226,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Manny Reyes Advance Realty, Inc.

    2111 Northridge Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /34

    $445,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1999 Blair Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,740

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Hipsley Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1999 Blair Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /31

    $919,999 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    807 Hickory Ridge Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC

    807 Hickory Ridge Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /34

    $400,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    446 Crisfield Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,147

    Last Listing Agent Paul Molino EXP Realty, LLC

    446 Crisfield Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /29

    $345,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3117 Freestone Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,908

    Last Listing Agent Denise Diana Weichert, Realtors - Diana Realty

    3117 Freestone Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /57

    $500,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3154 Birch Brook Ln, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,423

    Last Listing Agent Gene Summers Real Broker, LLC

    3154 Birch Brook Ln, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /31

    $383,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    412 Amelanchier Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,224

    Last Listing Agent Sean Howard Weichert, Realtors - Diana Realty

    412 Amelanchier Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /53

    $699,000 Sold May 09, 2026

    508 Woodring Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,866

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Blume Streett Hopkins Real Estate, LLC

    508 Woodring Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /44

    $319,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    342 Overlea Place, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,978

342 Overlea Place, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /40

    $290,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    120 Bright Oaks Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,887

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Menning Alberti Realty, LLC

    120 Bright Oaks Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /59

    $675,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1623 Shady Tree Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,586

    Last Listing Agent Aimee O'Neill O'Neill Enterprises Realty

    1623 Shady Tree Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /45

    $710,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2406 Monarch Way, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,394

2406 Monarch Way, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /78

    $1,000,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2309 Lily Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,561

    Last Listing Agent Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

    2309 Lily Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /58

    $330,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2845 Longfellow Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,312

    Last Listing Agent Dara Lewis The Pinnacle Real Estate Co.

    2845 Longfellow Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /39

    $335,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    428 Kentmore Terrace, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,679

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Alley Sachs Realty

    428 Kentmore Terrace, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3 Forest Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,866

    Last Listing Agent Amy Dean Integrity Real Estate

    3 Forest Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /35

    $515,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1425 Redfield Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,555

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1425 Redfield Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /45

    $380,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    632 Berwick Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,108

    Last Listing Agent Joseph S Bird Red Cedar Real Estate, LLC

    632 Berwick Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /65

    $781,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2412 Monarch Way, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,631

    Last Listing Agent Emily McGann Compass

    2412 Monarch Way, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /34

    $375,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    352 Foreland Garth, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,804

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Wood Cummings & Co. Realtors

    352 Foreland Garth, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /25

    $315,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1505 Southview Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,155

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Hechmer Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1505 Southview Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home