$460,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025
2309 Aaronsway Dr NE, Belmont, MI 49306
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,194 Sq Ft
- Built 2000
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $210/SF
- 6 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $466,484
Last Listing Agent Megan Tefft Five Star Real Estate (Ada)
2309 Aaronsway Dr NE, Belmont, MI 49306