1,182

Recently Sold Homes in 97701

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1850 NE Berg Way, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,403

    Last Listing Agent Greta Luera Stellar Realty Northwest

    1850 NE Berg Way, Bend, OR 97701
  • /61

    $1,050,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2752 NW Champion Cir, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,130,479

    Last Listing Agent Susie Biggs High Desert Realty, LLC

    2752 NW Champion Cir, Bend, OR 97701
  • /17

    $648,400

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    63198 Carly Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Acadia Pointe

    63198 Carly Ln, Bend, OR 97701
  • /2

    $950,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    63175 Dakota Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF

    Current Estimated Value $848,748

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Kaufman Coldwell Banker Bain

    63175 Dakota Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /59

    $1,028,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    62155 Cody Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,159,993

    Last Listing Agent Jared Chase Cascade Hasson SIR

    62155 Cody Rd, Bend, OR 97701
  • /55

    $950,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    19083 Saddleback Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,102

    Last Listing Agent Brook Gardner Stellar Realty Northwest

    19083 Saddleback Ln, Bend, OR 97701
  • /40

    $649,900

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3903 NE Oakside Loop, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Lowrie Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    3903 NE Oakside Loop, Bend, OR 97701
  • /45

    $537,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1993 NE Red Rock Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,471

    Last Listing Agent Kristan Kellogg Varsity Real Estate

    1993 NE Red Rock Ln, Bend, OR 97701
  • /23

    $980,342

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3791 NE Suchy St, Bend, OR 97701

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,804

3791 NE Suchy St, Bend, OR 97701
  • /36

    $427,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2320 NE Wells Acres Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,615

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Sagar The Agency Bend

    2320 NE Wells Acres Rd, Bend, OR 97701
  • /31

    $729,900

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3614 NE Desert Juniper Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $341/SF

3614 NE Desert Juniper Ln, Bend, OR 97701
  • /39

    $1,385,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2306 NW Floyd Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 304 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,373,624

    Last Listing Agent Sam Real Engel & Volkers Portland Rose City

    2306 NW Floyd Ln, Bend, OR 97701
  • /46

    $649,900

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2890 NE Pinnacle Place, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    2890 NE Pinnacle Place, Bend, OR 97701
  • /19

    $449,990

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    21439 Livingston Dr, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Hayden Homes Parkside Place

    21439 Livingston Dr, Bend, OR 97702
  • /42

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2785 NE Purcell Blvd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $340/SF

    Current Estimated Value $532,845

    Last Listing Agent Wendolyn Cooper Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    2785 NE Purcell Blvd, Bend, OR 97701
  • /41

    $749,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    64499 Mcgrath Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,223

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Johnson RE/MAX Key Properties

    64499 Mcgrath Rd, Bend, OR 97701
  • /29

    $949,900

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3778 NE Suchy St, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

3778 NE Suchy St, Bend, OR 97701
  • /35

    $730,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2511 NW Crossing Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,591

    Last Listing Agent Molly Renner Cascade Hasson SIR

    2511 NW Crossing Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /21

    $1,016,270

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3727 NE Suchy St, Bend, OR 97701

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

3727 NE Suchy St, Bend, OR 97701
  • /47

    $1,400,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    62734 Mt Hood Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,387,149

    Last Listing Agent Connie Upham Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    62734 Mt Hood Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /49

    $685,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    8350 S Highway 97, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,247

    Last Listing Agent Rosann Garza High Desert Realty, LLC

    8350 S Highway 97, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /31

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1946 NE Otelah Place, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,658

    Last Listing Agent Pattie Serbus RE/MAX Key Properties

    1946 NE Otelah Place, Bend, OR 97701
  • /41

    $495,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    64875 N Highway 97, Bend, OR 97701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,396

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Chadney Windermere Realty Trust

    64875 N Highway 97, Bend, OR 97701
  • /31

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2710 NE Great Horned Place, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,748

    Last Listing Agent DeAnna Davis RE/MAX Key Properties

    2710 NE Great Horned Place, Bend, OR 97701
  • /3

    $635,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2777 NE Rainier Dr Unit Lot 34, Bend, OR 97701

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Griffin Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    2777 NE Rainier Dr Unit Lot 34, Bend, OR 97701
  • /38

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    125 NW Broadway St, Bend, OR 97701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $617/SF

    Last Listing Agent Cole Billings Varsity Real Estate

    125 NW Broadway St, Bend, OR 97701
  • /32

    $639,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    822 NE Hidden Valley Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,821

    Last Listing Agent Jared Chase Cascade Hasson SIR

    822 NE Hidden Valley Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /42

    $725,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    20663 NE Sierra Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,388

    Last Listing Agent Corrie Bernard Stellar Realty Northwest

    20663 NE Sierra Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /4

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    607 NW Trenton Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $2,666,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,729

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Balyeat Cascade Hasson SIR

    607 NW Trenton Ave, Bend, OR 97701
  • /83

    $715,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    22820 Bear Creek Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,113

    Last Listing Agent Corey Clark Century 21 North Homes Realty

    22820 Bear Creek Rd, Bend, OR 97701
  • /25

    $348,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    62025 NE Nate's Place, Bend, OR 97701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,552

    Last Listing Agent Grant Ludwick The Agency Bend

    62025 NE Nate's Place, Bend, OR 97701
  • /27

    $534,900

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3816 Eagle Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

3816 Eagle Rd, Bend, OR 97701
  • /43

    $719,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    63003 Fresca St, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,633

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Merrick Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    63003 Fresca St, Bend, OR 97701
  • /2

    $3,450,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    20324 Rock Canyon Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $797/SF

    Current Estimated Value $3,261,127

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Carvlin Avenir Realty

    20324 Rock Canyon Rd, Bend, OR 97701
  • /24

    $479,990

    Sold May 06, 2026

    21442 Livingston Dr, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Hayden Homes Parkside Place

    21442 Livingston Dr, Bend, OR 97702
  • /26

    $605,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    63048 Tourmaline Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,178

    Last Listing Agent Christine Browning Red Door Realty

    63048 Tourmaline Ln, Bend, OR 97701
  • /27

    $264,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1188 NE 27th St Unit 91, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Maxwell Stellar Realty Northwest

    1188 NE 27th St Unit 91, Bend, OR 97701
  • /52

    $1,189,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    512 NW Flagline Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,224,574

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Dyer Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    512 NW Flagline Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /63

    $985,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    900 NW Chelsea Loop, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $453/SF

    Current Estimated Value $977,988

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Maitre Engel & Voelkers Bend

    900 NW Chelsea Loop, Bend, OR 97701
  • /24

    $924,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3939 NE Oakside Loop, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,852

3939 NE Oakside Loop, Bend, OR 97701

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home