1,182

Recently Sold Homes in 97701

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $1,023,020

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3706 NE Suchy St, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Lowrie Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    3706 NE Suchy St, Bend, OR 97701
  • /36

    $1,350,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    20475 Rogers Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,350,636

    Last Listing Agent Alix Keel eXp Realty, LLC

    20475 Rogers Rd, Bend, OR 97701
  • /62

    $690,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    990 NE Wiest Way, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,131

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Dyer Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    990 NE Wiest Way, Bend, OR 97701
  • /2

    $1,525,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3437 NW Braid Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,522,384

    Last Listing Agent Jen Bowen Coldwell Banker Bain

    3437 NW Braid Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /63

    $2,950,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    247 NW Scenic Heights Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,900,297

    Last Listing Agent Jared Chase Cascade Hasson SIR

    247 NW Scenic Heights Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /19

    $405,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2720 NE Flower Ct, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,469

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Gowdy Rival Realty Group

    2720 NE Flower Ct, Bend, OR 97701
  • /19

    $484,990

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    21493 O'Connor Way, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Hayden Homes Parkside Place

    21493 O'Connor Way, Bend, OR 97702
  • /38

    $749,800

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2598 N West Awbrey Point Cir, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,713

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ladd Cascade Hasson SIR

    2598 N West Awbrey Point Cir, Bend, OR 97701
  • /36

    $625,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3018 NE Rock Chuck Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,481

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Marshall RE/MAX Key Properties

    3018 NE Rock Chuck Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /48

    $825,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2409 NW Quinn Creek Loop, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,789

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Denning John L Scott Bend

    2409 NW Quinn Creek Loop, Bend, OR 97701
  • /35

    $498,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1881 NE Providence Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,950

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Porter Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    1881 NE Providence Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /2

    $18,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    108578 Ford Rd Unit TL900, Bend, OR 97701

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $3,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Hatton Stellar Realty Northwest

    108578 Ford Rd Unit TL900, Bend, OR 97701
  • /39

    $581,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    530 NE Majesty Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,140

    Last Listing Agent Donnie Eggers Nexus 360 Realty

    530 NE Majesty Ln, Bend, OR 97701
  • /24

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2764 NE Spring Water Place, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,287

    Last Listing Agent Karen Whiteid Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    2764 NE Spring Water Place, Bend, OR 97701
  • /45

    $760,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    63027 Fresca St, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,227

    Last Listing Agent Misty Rupe Redfin

    63027 Fresca St, Bend, OR 97701
  • /31

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    532 NE Quimby Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $597/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,689

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Lee Combs John L Scott Bend

    532 NE Quimby Ave, Bend, OR 97701
  • /31

    $805,837

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3986 NE Oakside Loop, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

3986 NE Oakside Loop, Bend, OR 97701
  • /30

    $1,200,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3500 NW Mccready Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,178,214

    Last Listing Agent Tara Wieche Bend Premier Real Estate LLC

    3500 NW Mccready Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /29

    $732,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    63125 Iner Loop, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,743

    Last Listing Agent Teri Toombs Wood Land Realty

    63125 Iner Loop, Bend, OR 97701
  • /23

    $535,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    700 NE Shelley Way, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,062

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ruiz Cascade Hasson SIR

    700 NE Shelley Way, Bend, OR 97701
  • /43

    $530,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3227 NE Sandalwood Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,154

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Neff Ninebark Real Estate

    3227 NE Sandalwood Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /33

    $564,900

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1320 NE Sharkey Terrace, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,414

    Last Listing Agent Dana Furlan eXp Realty, LLC

    1320 NE Sharkey Terrace, Bend, OR 97701
  • /37

    $1,041,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    213 NW Riverside Blvd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $723/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,012

    Last Listing Agent Kellen Charpentier Stellar Realty Northwest

    213 NW Riverside Blvd, Bend, OR 97701
  • /29

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    20708 Barton Crossing Way, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,656

    Last Listing Agent Marcella Schoenberg John L Scott Bend

    20708 Barton Crossing Way, Bend, OR 97701
  • /19

    $434,990

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    21446 Livingston Dr, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Hayden Homes Parkside Place

    21446 Livingston Dr, Bend, OR 97702
  • /14

    $68,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    64100 N Highway 97 Unit 14, Bend, OR 97701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Barton RE/MAX Key Properties

    64100 N Highway 97 Unit 14, Bend, OR 97701
  • /25

    $785,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    63112 Turret Ct, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,356

    Last Listing Agent Jason Boone Duke Warner Realty ERA Powered

    63112 Turret Ct, Bend, OR 97701
  • /43

    $700,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    65050 92nd St, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,804

    Last Listing Agent Sean O'Gorman John L Scott Bend

    65050 92nd St, Bend, OR 97701
  • /50

    $1,350,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2925 NW Meldrum Ct, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,361,174

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Smith Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    2925 NW Meldrum Ct, Bend, OR 97701
  • /36

    $510,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    26395 Walker Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rahner Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    26395 Walker Rd, Bend, OR 97701
  • /42

    $725,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    63137 Turret Ct, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,421

    Last Listing Agent Christie Glennon Pinnick Knightsbridge International

    63137 Turret Ct, Bend, OR 97701
  • /22

    $973,964

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3795 NE Suchy St, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,190

3795 NE Suchy St, Bend, OR 97701
  • /32

    $465,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1841 NE Providence Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,971

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Johnson RE/MAX Key Properties

    1841 NE Providence Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /28

    $457,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    20298 Poe Sholes Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,359

    Last Listing Agent Heather Wright Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    20298 Poe Sholes Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /35

    $800,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    533 NE Olney Ave Unit 1 and 2, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,101

    Last Listing Agent Megan Power Cascade Hasson SIR

    533 NE Olney Ave Unit 1 and 2, Bend, OR 97701
  • /32

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2821 NE Aldrich Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,087

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Ellis High Desert Realty, LLC

    2821 NE Aldrich Ave, Bend, OR 97701
  • /29

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    65777 Sanctuary Dr Unit Lot 279, Bend, OR 97701

    • Land
    • 39,639 Sq Ft
    • $241,758 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,993

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Anderson Cascade Hasson SIR

    65777 Sanctuary Dr Unit Lot 279, Bend, OR 97701
  • /21

    $674,900

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3974 NE Oakside Loop, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

3974 NE Oakside Loop, Bend, OR 97701
  • /25

    $460,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3822 Eagle Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Halsey Bend Premier Real Estate LLC

    3822 Eagle Rd, Bend, OR 97701
  • /41

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2136 NW Harriman St Unit 12, Bend, OR 97701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,266

    Last Listing Agent Brett Voss The Agency Bend

    2136 NW Harriman St Unit 12, Bend, OR 97701

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home