1,182

Recently Sold Homes in 97701

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $85,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    64100 N Highway 97, Bend, OR 97701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melodee Radcliffe Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    64100 N Highway 97, Bend, OR 97701
  • /45

    $1,210,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    62043 Warbow Place, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,232,191

    Last Listing Agent Haley Clifford Redfin

    62043 Warbow Place, Bend, OR 97701
  • /16

    $617,900

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    63274 Carly Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Acadia Pointe

    63274 Carly Ln, Bend, OR 97701
  • /34

    $515,500

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    20526 NE Empire Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,246

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Williamson Cascade Hasson SIR

    20526 NE Empire Ave, Bend, OR 97701
  • /9

    $506,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    62832 NE Cranbrook Place, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,673

    Last Listing Agent Greg Messick Realty Net of Central Oregon

    62832 NE Cranbrook Place, Bend, OR 97701
  • /24

    $535,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    20735 Nicolette Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,786

    Last Listing Agent Tarris Rogers Cascade Hasson SIR

    20735 Nicolette Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /31

    $734,900

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    21375 NE Eagles Way, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,712

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Powell Duke Warner Realty

    21375 NE Eagles Way, Bend, OR 97701
  • /72

    $1,100,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2474 NW Monterey Pines Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,013,206

    Last Listing Agent Grant Ludwick The Agency Bend

    2474 NW Monterey Pines Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /6

    $750,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    67205 Bass Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,634

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Johnson Horsepower Real Estate

    67205 Bass Ln, Bend, OR 97701
  • /23

    $1,052,379

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3961 NE Oakside Loop, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Lowrie Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    3961 NE Oakside Loop, Bend, OR 97701
  • /32

    $1,192,500

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1511 NW Jacksonville Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $564/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,163,998

    Last Listing Agent Greg Millikan Duke Warner Realty

    1511 NW Jacksonville Ave, Bend, OR 97701
  • /36

    $510,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    65070 Highway 20, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 304 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Warner Duke Warner Realty ERA Powered

    65070 Highway 20, Bend, OR 97701
  • /25

    $849,900

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3803 NE Suchy St, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,995

    Last Listing Agent Maria Halsey Bend Premier Real Estate LLC

    3803 NE Suchy St, Bend, OR 97701
  • /49

    $699,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    25020 Kiwa Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,331

25020 Kiwa Ln, Bend, OR 97701
  • /63

    $1,100,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1398 NW Newport Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,163,630

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ladd Cascade Hasson SIR

    1398 NW Newport Ave, Bend, OR 97701
  • /91

    $1,075,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    625 NE Norton Ave Unit 1 + 2, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,588

    Last Listing Agent Andie Quinn Windermere Realty Trust

    625 NE Norton Ave Unit 1 + 2, Bend, OR 97701
  • /57

    $1,090,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2287 Meadow Ct, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,092,948

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Vasquez Stellar Realty Northwest

    2287 Meadow Ct, Bend, OR 97701
  • /26

    $640,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1692 NW Wild Rye Cir Unit 109, Bend, OR 97701

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $640,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,927

    Last Listing Agent Betsey Leever Little Cascade Hasson SIR

    1692 NW Wild Rye Cir Unit 109, Bend, OR 97701
  • /25

    $745,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    536 NW Saginaw Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,979

    Last Listing Agent Jim King Cascade Hasson SIR

    536 NW Saginaw Ave, Bend, OR 97701
  • /57

    $680,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    22818 Mcgrath Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,619

    Last Listing Agent Kacie Stott Cascade Hasson SIR

    22818 Mcgrath Rd, Bend, OR 97701
  • /42

    $713,500

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2661 NW Havre Ct, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,082

    Last Listing Agent Ian Berg Invest in Bend Real Estate

    2661 NW Havre Ct, Bend, OR 97701
  • /2

    $700,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    67216 Gist Rd, Bend, OR 97703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF

    Current Estimated Value $867,830

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hopp Coldwell Banker Bain

    67216 Gist Rd, Bend, OR 97703
  • /66

    $1,450,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1363 NW City View Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,482,456

    Last Listing Agent Ryan McGlone eXp Realty, LLC

    1363 NW City View Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /48

    $595,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    21387 NE Eagle Crossing Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,344

    Last Listing Agent Christy Evans Cascade Hasson SIR

    21387 NE Eagle Crossing Ave, Bend, OR 97701
  • /44

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2325 NE Wintergreen Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pat Palazzi Coldwell Banker Bain

    2325 NE Wintergreen Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /49

    $1,245,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    3645 NW Falcon Ridge, Bend, OR 97701

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,282,604

    Last Listing Agent Greg Miller Coldwell Banker Bain

    3645 NW Falcon Ridge, Bend, OR 97701
  • /46

    $692,500

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    63185 Iner Loop, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,285

    Last Listing Agent Ryan McGlone eXp Realty, LLC

    63185 Iner Loop, Bend, OR 97701
  • /7

    $710,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    20855 Nova Loop, Bend, OR 97701

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,231

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Reed NAI Cascade

    20855 Nova Loop, Bend, OR 97701
  • /22

    $1,034,286

    Sold May 20, 2025

    3786 NE Suchy St, Bend, OR 97701

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,101

3786 NE Suchy St, Bend, OR 97701
  • /53

    $1,600,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3352 NW Windwood Way, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,603,233

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Buchanan Duke Warner Realty ERA Powered

    3352 NW Windwood Way, Bend, OR 97701
  • /39

    $1,062,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    21420 Belknap Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,082

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Webb Redfin

    21420 Belknap Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /42

    $595,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    62661 Hawkview Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,409

    Last Listing Agent Megan Serbus RE/MAX Key Properties

    62661 Hawkview Rd, Bend, OR 97701
  • /56

    $1,004,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1279 NW Vicksburg Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,012,964

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lamberto Cascade Hasson SIR

    1279 NW Vicksburg Ave, Bend, OR 97701
  • /25

    $1,150,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2210 NE Holliday Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    • 12 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,172,361

    Last Listing Agent Scott Huggin RE/MAX Key Properties

    2210 NE Holliday Ave, Bend, OR 97701
  • /17

    $675,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    63246 NE Carly Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,457

    Lennar Acadia Pointe

    63246 NE Carly Ln, Bend, OR 97701
  • /8

    $560,215

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    61103 NE Cobalt St, Bend, OR 97701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Spittler Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    61103 NE Cobalt St, Bend, OR 97701
  • /55

    $2,595,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1975 NW Harriman St, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $854/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Mills RE/MAX Key Properties

    1975 NW Harriman St, Bend, OR 97701
  • /56

    $2,650,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    18355 Pinehurst Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $612/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,756,747

    Last Listing Agent Chris Goffrier Cascade Hasson SIR

    18355 Pinehurst Rd, Bend, OR 97701
  • /87

    $2,750,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4219 NW Lower Village Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $977/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,409,746

    Last Listing Agent Nicolette Rice Cascade Hasson SIR

    4219 NW Lower Village Rd, Bend, OR 97701
  • /46

    $1,371,150

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2237 NW Reserve Camp Ct, Bend, OR 97701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $761/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,253,126

    Last Listing Agent Carol Tobey Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    2237 NW Reserve Camp Ct, Bend, OR 97701

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home