1,182

Recently Sold Homes in 97701

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $1,625,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1464 NW Ogden Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $768/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Balyeat Cascade Hasson SIR

    1464 NW Ogden Ave, Bend, OR 97701
  • /37

    $825,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1848 NE 14th St, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,585

    Last Listing Agent Megan Power Cascade Hasson SIR

    1848 NE 14th St, Bend, OR 97701
  • /26

    $337,557

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    20753 My Longest Way Unit 42, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kanfer Cascade Village Realty

    20753 My Longest Way Unit 42, Bend, OR 97701
  • /30

    $858,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    62540 Eagle Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,786

    Last Listing Agent Kim Warner Duke Warner Realty ERA Powered

    62540 Eagle Rd, Bend, OR 97701
  • /42

    $444,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    2879 NE Jackdaw Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,825

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Porter Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    2879 NE Jackdaw Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /24

    $499,900

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3814 Eagle Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Lowrie Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    3814 Eagle Rd, Bend, OR 97701
  • /57

    $1,375,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    19160 Mt Shasta Ct, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,432,125

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Albright Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    19160 Mt Shasta Ct, Bend, OR 97701
  • /2

    $585,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    21374 Starling Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,479

    Last Listing Agent Trista Deane Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    21374 Starling Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /56

    $1,390,025

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    65821 Cori Way, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $538/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,411,616

    Last Listing Agent John Snippen RE/MAX Key Properties

    65821 Cori Way, Bend, OR 97701
  • /49

    $660,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    63138 Dakota Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,373

    Last Listing Agent Daren Cullen Knightsbridge International

    63138 Dakota Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /23

    $224,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1188 NE 27th St Unit 82, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Valceschini RE/MAX Key Properties

    1188 NE 27th St Unit 82, Bend, OR 97701
  • /75

    $1,200,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    62950 Schmidt Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,114

    Last Listing Agent Greg Broderick Stellar Realty Northwest

    62950 Schmidt Rd, Bend, OR 97701
  • /56

    $849,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    62804 Montara Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,771

    Last Listing Agent Greg Broderick Stellar Realty Northwest

    62804 Montara Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /50

    $850,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    63419 Barton View Place, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,868

    Last Listing Agent Heather Wells Cascade Hasson SIR

    63419 Barton View Place, Bend, OR 97701
  • /39

    $685,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2967 NE Stanton Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,324

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Ries Assist 2 Sell Buyers & Seller

    2967 NE Stanton Ave, Bend, OR 97701
  • /4

    $898,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    25480 Bachelor Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,035

    Last Listing Agent Heather Osgood Cascade Hasson SIR

    25480 Bachelor Ln, Bend, OR 97701
  • /21

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    20735 Boulderfield Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,047

    Last Listing Agent Lisa McEwen-Wettstein Engel & Voelkers Bend

    20735 Boulderfield Ave, Bend, OR 97701
  • /33

    $645,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2799 NE Baroness Place, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,313

    Last Listing Agent Wendolyn Cooper Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    2799 NE Baroness Place, Bend, OR 97701
  • /17

    $525,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    63610 Brahma Ct N, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,597

    Last Listing Agent Kim Kelleher Cascade Hasson SIR

    63610 Brahma Ct N, Bend, OR 97701
  • /22

    $1,160,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1415 NW Elgin Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $759/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,163,578

    Last Listing Agent Christie Glennon Pinnick Knightsbridge International

    1415 NW Elgin Ave, Bend, OR 97701
  • /63

    $890,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2474 NW Hemmingway St, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,708

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gregoriou eXp Realty, LLC

    2474 NW Hemmingway St, Bend, OR 97701
  • /42

    $885,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    62118 Cody Jr Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,341

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Sonne Invest in Bend Real Estate

    62118 Cody Jr Rd, Bend, OR 97701
  • /33

    $669,900

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    63362 Tristar Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,064

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Griffin Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    63362 Tristar Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /38

    $817,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    25 NW Hood Place, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $690/SF

    Current Estimated Value $828,706

    Last Listing Agent Tara Farstvedt Cascade Hasson SIR

    25 NW Hood Place, Bend, OR 97701
  • /35

    $940,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1259 NW Trenton Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,917

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Mills RE/MAX Key Properties

    1259 NW Trenton Ave, Bend, OR 97701
  • /30

    $535,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    21325 Pelican Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,815

    Last Listing Agent Holly Cole Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    21325 Pelican Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /41

    $880,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3834 NE Oakside Loop, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,000

    Last Listing Agent Kerry O'Neal Strategic Realty LLC

    3834 NE Oakside Loop, Bend, OR 97701
  • /32

    $795,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2515 NW Crossing Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $455/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Breitenbach Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    2515 NW Crossing Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /37

    $540,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    21362 Livingston Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,459

21362 Livingston Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /48

    $904,080

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3731 NE Suchy St, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $349/SF

    Current Estimated Value $924,148

3731 NE Suchy St, Bend, OR 97701
  • /20

    $624,900

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2853 NE Wells Acres Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,728

    Last Listing Agent Scott Cruikshank Stellar Realty Northwest

    2853 NE Wells Acres Rd, Bend, OR 97701
  • /55

    $1,295,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2425 NW Tower Rock Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,299,726

    Last Listing Agent Karl Berg Stellar Realty Northwest

    2425 NW Tower Rock Rd, Bend, OR 97701
  • /42

    $772,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2909 NE Laurel Oak Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,766

    Last Listing Agent Aubre Cheshire Stellar Realty Northwest

    2909 NE Laurel Oak Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /35

    $900,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1348 NW Vicksburg Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,937

    Last Listing Agent Jen Bowen Coldwell Banker Bain

    1348 NW Vicksburg Ave, Bend, OR 97701
  • /29

    $1,000,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1399 NW Fort Clatsop St Unit 1&2, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,054

    Last Listing Agent Erika Morris Morris Properties

    1399 NW Fort Clatsop St Unit 1&2, Bend, OR 97701
  • /47

    $1,027,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    67194 Harrington Loop Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,851

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Rhoden Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    67194 Harrington Loop Rd, Bend, OR 97701
  • /13

    $612,700

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    63229 NE Carly Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Lennar Acadia Pointe

    63229 NE Carly Ln, Bend, OR 97701
  • /46

    $2,500,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    23030 Bear Creek Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,173,848

    Last Listing Agent Kim Kelleher Cascade Hasson SIR

    23030 Bear Creek Rd, Bend, OR 97701
  • /39

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1523 NE Frank McClean Ct, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,739

    Last Listing Agent Chris Scott RE/MAX Key Properties

    1523 NE Frank McClean Ct, Bend, OR 97701
  • /18

    $522,680

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    63157 Watercress Way, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,387

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Bell Stellar Realty Northwest

    63157 Watercress Way, Bend, OR 97701

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home