650

Recently Sold Bennington, NE Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $493,497

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    7514 N 176 Ave, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,234

    Last Listing Agent James Kristl Nebraska Realty

    7514 N 176 Ave, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /24

    $433,990

    Sold May 13, 2026

    17008 Craig St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,652

    D.R. Horton Majestic Pointe II

    17008 Craig St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /10

    $693,161

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    11018 N 162nd St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $229/SF

    Last Listing Agent James Kristl Nebraska Realty

    11018 N 162nd St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /31

    $312,500

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    7914 N 152nd St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,136

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Horn BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    7914 N 152nd St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /29

    $299,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11415 N 160th Ct, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,000

    Last Listing Agent James Kristl Nebraska Realty

    11415 N 160th Ct, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /64

    $533,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    17176 Summit St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,521

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Hellman-Bennett BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    17176 Summit St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /2

    $54,864

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    17677 Potter St Unit Lot 8R1, Bennington, NE 68007

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,282

    Last Listing Agent Heather Dembinski Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    17677 Potter St Unit Lot 8R1, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /36

    $515,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    16215 Reynolds St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,759

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Sway BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    16215 Reynolds St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /14

    $300,900

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    7903 N 169th St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,106

    Last Listing Agent Troy Sanders Nebraska Realty

    7903 N 169th St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /28

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    15404 Reynolds St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,089

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate

    15404 Reynolds St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /39

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    16619 Hanover St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,104

    Last Listing Agent Regi Powell PJ Morgan Real Estate

    16619 Hanover St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /40

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    8503 N 172nd Cir, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,326

    Last Listing Agent Kellie White BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    8503 N 172nd Cir, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /49

    $748,485

    Sold Jun 01, 2025

    12604 N 161st Ave, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,517

    Last Listing Agent Steve Minino Realty ONE Group Sterling

    12604 N 161st Ave, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /24

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    14463 Reynolds St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,567

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Waxberg Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    14463 Reynolds St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /55

    $1,190,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    11811 N 179 St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,216,410

    Last Listing Agent Duane Sullivan NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    11811 N 179 St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /5

    $414,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    11016 N 169th St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Baumert Charleston Homes Realty LLC

    11016 N 169th St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /36

    $394,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    16014 Daniel St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,714

    Last Listing Agent James Kristl Nebraska Realty

    16014 Daniel St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /52

    $590,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7123 N 172nd St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,535

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Boyle Nebraska Realty

    7123 N 172nd St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /27

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    15937 Grebe St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,076

    Last Listing Agent Katie McCabe BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    15937 Grebe St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /20

    $429,990

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    17043 Craig Ave, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,970

    Last Listing Agent Mike Nebbia DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    17043 Craig Ave, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /3

    $50,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7802 N 167th Ave, Bennington, NE 68007

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $151,515 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,000

    Last Listing Agent Darwin Goodsell Nebraska Realty

    7802 N 167th Ave, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /51

    $620,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    8902 N 169th St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,442

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hunsberger BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    8902 N 169th St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /50

    $1,275,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    11825 N 176th Cir, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,291,816

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Elliott NextHome Signature Real Estate

    11825 N 176th Cir, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /35

    $380,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    8230 Kilpatrick Pkwy, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,593

    Last Listing Agent Scott Anderson NextHome Signature Real Estate

    8230 Kilpatrick Pkwy, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /39

    $505,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    15113 Whitmore Cir, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,996

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Moss Real Broker NE, LLC

    15113 Whitmore Cir, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /15

    $401,171

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    8235 N 175th St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 270 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,363

    Last Listing Agent Kara Guinto DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    8235 N 175th St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /17

    $286,990

    Sold May 29, 2025

    8802 N 166th St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,393

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Moulton DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    8802 N 166th St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /20

    $384,990

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    16330 Davidson St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,700

    D.R. Horton The Hill

    16330 Davidson St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /27

    $281,250

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    8006 N 145th St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,640

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Skudler NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Co Bluff

    8006 N 145th St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /35

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    11057 N 173rd St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,156

    Last Listing Agent James Kristl Nebraska Realty

    11057 N 173rd St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /34

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    8230 N 173rd St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,247

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee O'Malley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    8230 N 173rd St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /32

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    17644 Scott St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,000

    Last Listing Agent James Kristl Nebraska Realty

    17644 Scott St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /44

    $590,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5513 N 177th St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,000

5513 N 177th St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /14

    $318,990

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    7809 N 169th St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,576

    D.R. Horton Majestic Pointe II - Majestic Pointe Twinhomes

    7809 N 169th St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /16

    $419,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    17010 Reynolds St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,982

    D.R. Horton Majestic Pointe II

    17010 Reynolds St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /23

    $295,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    16002 Tucker Plaza, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,861

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Houser Mike Egan Real Estate

    16002 Tucker Plaza, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /30

    $382,500

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    8214 N 173rd St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,865

    Last Listing Agent Deb Gustafson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    8214 N 173rd St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /20

    $299,990

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7717 N 170 St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Majestic Pointe II - Majestic Pointe Twinhomes

    7717 N 170 St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /45

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    8610 N 155th St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,189

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Heim-Berg BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    8610 N 155th St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /16

    $433,155

    Sold May 05, 2026

    5941 N 183rd St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Stansberry Americana Group Realty LLC

    5941 N 183rd St, Bennington, NE 68007

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home