299

Recently Sold Benson, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $336,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    2281 W Sullivan Rd, Saint David, AZ 85630

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,926

    Last Listing Agent Carole Irizarry Pierce Haymore Real Estate, LLC

    2281 W Sullivan Rd, Saint David, AZ 85630
  • /22

    $422,629 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    919 S Stalactites Cir Unit Lot 118, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,710

    Last Listing Agent Joe Zaky Long Realty Company

    919 S Stalactites Cir Unit Lot 118, Benson, AZ 85602
  • 1422 Kartchner Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    $286,990 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1422 Kartchner Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Century Complete The Canyons at Whetstone Ranch

    1422 Kartchner Trail, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /24

    $179,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    226 N Orr Ave, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,315

    Last Listing Agent Adely Hunt My Home Group

    226 N Orr Ave, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /12

    $182,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    521 N Mountain View Rd, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alain Hartmann Hartmann Commercial Real Estate LLC

    521 N Mountain View Rd, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /2

    $229,123 Sold May 28, 2025

    1698 S Moonshadow Dr, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,982

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia Century Communities of AZ

    1698 S Moonshadow Dr, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /26

    $295,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1040 E Miguel Ave, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Irma Bernal Long Realty-Benson

    1040 E Miguel Ave, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /34

    $130,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    1190 S Highway 80, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Glenn Glenn Realty, LLC

    1190 S Highway 80, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /38

    $314,900 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1005 Tequila Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Sork OMNI Homes International

    1005 Tequila Trail, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /4

    $24,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    0 N Jacobs Rd Unit 22504302, Benson, AZ 85602

    • Land
    • 11.87 Acres
    • $2,022 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Parisi Hartmann Commercial Real Estate LLC

    0 N Jacobs Rd Unit 22504302, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /14

    $13,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    150 S Land St Unit 16, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paulette McLain DiPeso Realty

    150 S Land St Unit 16, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /42

    $325,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    876 S La Mesa Dr, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,894

    Last Listing Agent Lanna Kauffman Long Realty-Benson

    876 S La Mesa Dr, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /15

    $34,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1030 S Barrel Cactus Ridge Unit 198, Benson, AZ 85602

    • Land
    • 435 Sq Ft
    • $3,400,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Blue Tierra Antigua Realty

    1030 S Barrel Cactus Ridge Unit 198, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /11

    $302,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    877 S Ridge Dr, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,367

    Last Listing Agent Phillip McGeever Long Realty-Benson

    877 S Ridge Dr, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /2

    $32,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    0 W Green Park Dr Unit 22531353, Benson, AZ 85602

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $168,421 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Montez Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    0 W Green Park Dr Unit 22531353, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /38

    $87,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1110 S Hwy 80 Unit 114, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Herrera-Dipeso DiPeso Realty

    1110 S Hwy 80 Unit 114, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /2

    $271,990 Sold May 21, 2025

    1688 S Moonshadow Dr, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,193

1688 S Moonshadow Dr, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /49

    $360,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1278 E Vía Estaca, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paulette McLain DiPeso Realty

    1278 E Vía Estaca, Benson, AZ 85602
  • 1316 W Flowstone Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    $245,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1316 W Flowstone Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Century Complete The Canyons at Whetstone Ranch

    1316 W Flowstone Trail, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /13

    $13,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    455 E Mark St, Benson, AZ 85602

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Spillers List With Freedom, Inc.

    455 E Mark St, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /2

    $269,990 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1694 S Moonshadow Dr, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,232

1694 S Moonshadow Dr, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /31

    $305,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    563 N Mescal Rd Unit III, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,497

    Last Listing Agent Richard Frank United Country RE AZ Life Homes & Land

    563 N Mescal Rd Unit III, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /47

    $385,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    955 S Stalactites Cir, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,578

    Last Listing Agent Melina Vargas Espinoza Haymore Real Estate LLC

    955 S Stalactites Cir, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /29

    $80,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1110 S Hwy 80 Unit 100, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Herrera-Dipeso DiPeso Realty

    1110 S Hwy 80 Unit 100, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /25

    $244,990 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1347 Kartchner Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Century Complete The Canyons at Whetstone Ranch

    1347 Kartchner Trail, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /28

    $270,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    365 S Redwood Loop, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,106

    Last Listing Agent Gary Haymore Haymore Real Estate, LLC

    365 S Redwood Loop, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /50

    $415,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1271 E Fenway Dr, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,728

    Last Listing Agent Lanna Kauffman Long Realty-Benson

    1271 E Fenway Dr, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /8

    $12,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    TBD N Rolling Hills Lot Unit 30, Benson, AZ 85602

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $14,458 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 241 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Vandenbosch Oro Valley Realty LLC

    TBD N Rolling Hills Lot Unit 30, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /16

    $123,500 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    13 Woodpecker Way Unit 13, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 457 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Reed B & R Realty

    13 Woodpecker Way Unit 13, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /50

    $320,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2856 W Trails End Rd, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,255

    Last Listing Agent Paulette McLain DiPeso Realty

    2856 W Trails End Rd, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /17

    $279,990 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1682 S Martins Pass Place, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Century Complete The Canyons at Whetstone Ranch

    1682 S Martins Pass Place, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /2

    $55,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1002-1010 Madison St, Benson, AZ 85602

    • Land
    • 14.76 Acres
    • $3,726 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Schutt Legendary Properties, LLC

    1002-1010 Madison St, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /13

    $55,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    737 E Mcneil Rd, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Malec Long Realty-Benson

    737 E Mcneil Rd, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /16

    $239,990 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1295 Kartchner Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Century Complete The Canyons at Whetstone Ranch

    1295 Kartchner Trail, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /4

    $14,997 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    451 N Easy St Unit 20, Benson, AZ 85602

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $41,658 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Schutt Wrangler Real Estate

    451 N Easy St Unit 20, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /50

    $620,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6828 E Diamondback Rd, Saint David, AZ 85630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,578

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Ragels HomeSmart

    6828 E Diamondback Rd, Saint David, AZ 85630
  • /2

    $279,990 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1427 Kartchner Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

1427 Kartchner Trail, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /47

    $456,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1171 S Vía Coyote, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Jo Zeitzer R.O.I. Properties

    1171 S Vía Coyote, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /45

    $345,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3348 W Thunderbird Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marie Goetz Long Realty

    3348 W Thunderbird Trail, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /10

    $279,990 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1248 W Flowstone Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Century Complete The Canyons at Whetstone Ranch

    1248 W Flowstone Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home