299

Recently Sold Benson, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $298,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1704 Tenen Pass Dr, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,004

    Last Listing Agent Bridger Blaschke DiPeso Realty

    1704 Tenen Pass Dr, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /38

    $272,500 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    612 N Adams St, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kayli Waite Copper Lodge Realty

    612 N Adams St, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /32

    $287,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1681 S Mystery Canyon Dr, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,059

    Last Listing Agent Mary Fulk Tierra Antigua Realty

    1681 S Mystery Canyon Dr, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /9

    $12,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    TBD N Rolling Hills Lot Unit 32, Benson, AZ 85602

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $14,458 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 241 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Vandenbosch Oro Valley Realty LLC

    TBD N Rolling Hills Lot Unit 32, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /49

    $305,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3091 W Mirasol Dr, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,967

    Last Listing Agent Josh Berkley Keller Williams Southern AZ

    3091 W Mirasol Dr, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /50

    $900,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1050 S Dill Rd, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,340

    Last Listing Agent Bridger Blaschke DiPeso Realty

    1050 S Dill Rd, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /5

    $55,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    000 Tequila Trail Unit 4, Benson, AZ 85602

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $11,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Megan Thomas Sierra Vista Realty, Inc

    000 Tequila Trail Unit 4, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    3164 W Barrel Cactus Ln, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melina Vargas Haymore Real Estate, LLC

    3164 W Barrel Cactus Ln, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /11

    $90,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    312 E 6th St, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,842

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Dunton Realty of America LLC

    312 E 6th St, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /35

    $300,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1478 W Big Room Place, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,505

    Last Listing Agent Josh Berkley Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    1478 W Big Room Place, Benson, AZ 85602
  • 1258 W Flowstone Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    $271,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1258 W Flowstone Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Century Complete The Canyons at Whetstone Ranch

    1258 W Flowstone Trail, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /41

    $299,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1599 W Cottonwood Bluffs Dr, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,992

    Last Listing Agent John Vivian Glenn Realty, LLC

    1599 W Cottonwood Bluffs Dr, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /50

    $190,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1100 E Sonora Verde Dr, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Herrera-Dipeso DiPeso Realty

    1100 E Sonora Verde Dr, Benson, AZ 85602
  • 1482 W Big Room Place, Benson, AZ 85602

    $253,990 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1482 W Big Room Place, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Century Complete The Canyons at Whetstone Ranch

    1482 W Big Room Place, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /11

    $54,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4 ac W Woodrow Way, Benson, AZ 85602

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $13,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paulette McLain DiPeso Realty

    4 ac W Woodrow Way, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /2

    $256,990 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1336 Flowstone Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,932

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia Century Communities of AZ

    1336 Flowstone Trail, Benson, AZ 85602
  • 1329 W Kartchner Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    $247,990 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1329 W Kartchner Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Century Complete The Canyons at Whetstone Ranch

    1329 W Kartchner Trail, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /36

    $115,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1185 N Basyl Ln, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 411 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paulette McLain DiPeso Realty

    1185 N Basyl Ln, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /5

    $65,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1915 W Casa Del Rio Dr Unit 90, Benson, AZ 85602

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $650,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carole Irizarry Pierce Haymore Real Estate, LLC

    1915 W Casa Del Rio Dr Unit 90, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /46

    $233,840 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    326 W Bonita St, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,145

    Last Listing Agent Tara Finch Haymore Real Estate, LLC

    326 W Bonita St, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /18

    $45,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1915 W Casa Del Rio Dr Unit 85, Benson, AZ 85602

    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $750,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,057

    Last Listing Agent Kacy Agredano DiPeso Realty

    1915 W Casa Del Rio Dr Unit 85, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /49

    $600,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3036 W Williams Rd, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,000

    Last Listing Agent Leah Reeder Real Broker

    3036 W Williams Rd, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /22

    $239,900 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    468 W Duane St, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,538

    Last Listing Agent Kayli Waite Copper Lodge Realty

    468 W Duane St, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /37

    $194,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3108 W Mirasol Dr, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Finch Haymore Real Estate, LLC

    3108 W Mirasol Dr, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /24

    $205,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    25340 E Tonopah Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Bowen Embarc Realty

    25340 E Tonopah Trail, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /48

    $406,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1566 S Canyon Overlook Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Vivian Glenn Realty, LLC

    1566 S Canyon Overlook Trail, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /40

    $45,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1024 S Yucca St, Saint David, AZ 85630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $46/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Glenn Glenn Realty, LLC

    1024 S Yucca St, Saint David, AZ 85630
  • /43

    $350,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    993 S Stalactites Cir, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,562

    Last Listing Agent Chad Utt Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    993 S Stalactites Cir, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /26

    $50,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    TBD W Skyline Rd, Benson, AZ 85602

    • Land
    • 7 Acres
    • $7,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Kalynn Bullington Copper Lodge Realty

    TBD W Skyline Rd, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /26

    $444,270 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    901 S Stalactites Cir Unit Lot 124, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 350 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,584

    Last Listing Agent Joe Zaky Long Realty Company

    901 S Stalactites Cir Unit Lot 124, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /47

    $445,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3111 W Rock Chimney Place, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,709

    Last Listing Agent Holly Branson Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    3111 W Rock Chimney Place, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /22

    $185,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3165 W Linda Ln, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Irma Bernal Long Realty-Benson

    3165 W Linda Ln, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /44

    $732,900 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2617 N Ocotillo Rd, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Fischer Redfin

    2617 N Ocotillo Rd, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /22

    $260,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1030 S Barrel Cactus Ridge Unit 139, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,410

    Last Listing Agent Richard Reed B & R Realty

    1030 S Barrel Cactus Ridge Unit 139, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /50

    $308,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    997 S Stalactites Cir, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,716

    Last Listing Agent Paulette McLain DiPeso Realty

    997 S Stalactites Cir, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /48

    $394,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2724 W Blueflax Ln, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,234

    Last Listing Agent Paulette McLain DiPeso Realty

    2724 W Blueflax Ln, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /21

    $60,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    241 N Huachuca St, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $48/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Herrera-Dipeso DiPeso Realty

    241 N Huachuca St, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /25

    $340,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    904 S Stalactites Cir Unit Lot 144, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,579

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Hansen Long Realty Company

    904 S Stalactites Cir Unit Lot 144, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /31

    $174,000 Sold Oct 04, 2025

    384 N Warren Rd, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,746

    Last Listing Agent Susan Spillers List With Freedom, Inc.

    384 N Warren Rd, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /30

    $445,392 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3285 W Pinto Place, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Finch Haymore Real Estate, LLC

    3285 W Pinto Place, Benson, AZ 85602

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home