299

Recently Sold Benson, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $390,000 Sold Sep 01, 2025

    1007 S Throne Room St Unit Lot 45, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,108

    Last Listing Agent Joe Zaky Long Realty Company

    1007 S Throne Room St Unit Lot 45, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /6

    $49,900 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    TBD E Thunderbird Trail Unit 1, Benson, AZ 85602

    • Land
    • 2.44 Acres
    • $20,451 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Frank United Country RE AZ Life Homes & Land

    TBD E Thunderbird Trail Unit 1, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /37

    $105,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    475 S Huachuca St Unit 1, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $48/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,158

    Last Listing Agent Theri Nation Tierra Antigua Realty

    475 S Huachuca St Unit 1, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /5

    $40,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    TBD S Homestead Rd, St. David, AZ 85630

    • Land
    • 5.05 Acres
    • $7,921 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kiri Hall Mariposa Realty LLC

    TBD S Homestead Rd, St. David, AZ 85630
  • /8

    $30,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    0 N San Pedro Ranch Rd Unit 9 22523338, Benson, AZ 85602

    • Land
    • 4.3 Acres
    • $6,977 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kayli Waite Copper Lodge Realty

    0 N San Pedro Ranch Rd Unit 9 22523338, Benson, AZ 85602
  • 1416 W Kartchner Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    $264,990 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1416 W Kartchner Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Century Complete The Canyons at Whetstone Ranch

    1416 W Kartchner Trail, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /48

    $325,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1211 E Desert Sky Ln, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,333

    Last Listing Agent Bridger Blaschke DiPeso Realty

    1211 E Desert Sky Ln, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /36

    $250,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3035 W Williams Rd, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,848

    Last Listing Agent Leah Reeder Real Broker

    3035 W Williams Rd, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /2

    $271,990 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1402 Sheep Wash Way, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,973

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia Century Communities of AZ

    1402 Sheep Wash Way, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /2

    $260,990 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1261 S Maria Carmela Ln, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,690

1261 S Maria Carmela Ln, Benson, AZ 85602
  • 1320 W Flowstone Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    $250,990 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1320 W Flowstone Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Century Complete The Canyons at Whetstone Ranch

    1320 W Flowstone Trail, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /18

    $70,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    285 N Scott Ave, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,094

    Last Listing Agent Lanna Kauffman Long Realty-Benson

    285 N Scott Ave, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /29

    $264,990 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1335 Kartchner Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Century Complete The Canyons at Whetstone Ranch

    1335 Kartchner Trail, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /24

    $15,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1200 S Hwy 80 Unit 39, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $21/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Herrera-Dipeso DiPeso Realty

    1200 S Hwy 80 Unit 39, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /2

    $276,990 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1296 Kartchner Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

1296 Kartchner Trail, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /4

    $45,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    TBD Cochise Gateway Unit 79, Benson, AZ 85602

    • Land
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • $642,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 380 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Young HomeSmart Advantage Group

    TBD Cochise Gateway Unit 79, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /7

    $99,900 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    280 E Flint St, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lanna Kauffman Long Realty-Benson

    280 E Flint St, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /48

    $405,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1438 N F Triangle Ln, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Bellas RE/MAX Signature

    1438 N F Triangle Ln, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /14

    $27,500 Sold May 20, 2025

    490 Hillcrest, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • $25/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Zamora My Home Group

    490 Hillcrest, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /23

    $128,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    3140 W Cypress Dr, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bridger Blaschke DiPeso Realty

    3140 W Cypress Dr, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /25

    $195,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    590 N Warren Rd, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Irma Bernal Long Realty-Benson

    590 N Warren Rd, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /2

    $239,990 Sold May 16, 2025

    1247 S Maria Carmela Ln, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,267

1247 S Maria Carmela Ln, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /43

    $321,500 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    181 N Faded Love Ln, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Finch Haymore Real Estate, LLC

    181 N Faded Love Ln, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /17

    $55,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    275 E Mark St, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,038

    Last Listing Agent Richard Schutt Wrangler Real Estate

    275 E Mark St, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /35

    $80,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    16010 Redington Rd, Benson, AZ 85602

    • Land
    • 5.54 Acres
    • $14,440 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Reddish Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    16010 Redington Rd, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /13

    $145,900 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    623 E Didianne Dr, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Zamudio Proven Home Realty

    623 E Didianne Dr, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /48

    $385,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    326 W Corral Dr, Saint David, AZ 85630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 309 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,734

    Last Listing Agent Paulette McLain DiPeso Realty

    326 W Corral Dr, Saint David, AZ 85630
  • /19

    $225,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1030 S Barrel Cactus Ridge Unit 140, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Reed B & R Realty

    1030 S Barrel Cactus Ridge Unit 140, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /50

    $350,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    881 S La Mesa Dr, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,234

    Last Listing Agent Yuriko Grijalva eXp Realty

    881 S La Mesa Dr, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /2

    $253,990 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1334 W Flowstone Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Century Complete The Canyons at Whetstone Ranch

    1334 W Flowstone Trail, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /5

    $55,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    000 Tequila Trail Unit 1, Benson, AZ 85602

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $4,583 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Megan Thomas Sierra Vista Realty, Inc

    000 Tequila Trail Unit 1, Benson, AZ 85602
  • 1348 Kartchner Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    $264,990 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1348 Kartchner Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Century Complete The Canyons at Whetstone Ranch

    1348 Kartchner Trail, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /26

    $149,900 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    674 E Didi Anne Dr, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Fulk Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    674 E Didi Anne Dr, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /49

    $297,320 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    374 W Duane St, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,967

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Herrera-Dipeso DiPeso Realty

    374 W Duane St, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /50

    $285,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    25310 E Walapai Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,885

    Last Listing Agent Mary Vincent Tierra Antigua Realty

    25310 E Walapai Trail, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /2

    $249,990 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1304 Flowstone Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

1304 Flowstone Trail, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /63

    $200,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3236 N Cascabel Rd, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Price Realty Executives ArizonaTerritories

    3236 N Cascabel Rd, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /49

    $305,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    464 E Silverwood Ln, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,521

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Murphy Engel & Volkers Tucson

    464 E Silverwood Ln, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /2

    $244,990 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1252 W Flowstone Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Century Complete The Canyons at Whetstone Ranch

    1252 W Flowstone Trail, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /7

    $35,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    tbd W Linda Ln Unit 600, Benson, AZ 85602

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $184,211 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Haber Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    tbd W Linda Ln Unit 600, Benson, AZ 85602

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home