7,871

Properties in ZIP Code 06037

Section Image
    • 29 Iris Way, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $525,362 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Iris Way, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      29 Iris Way, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,500
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty

    • 1 Streamside Ln Unit 1, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $584,157 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Streamside Ln Unit 1, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1 Streamside Ln Unit 1, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Fonteyn Prestige Realty Group

    • 178 Meadow Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $641,047 Not Listed For Sale

      178 Meadow Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      178 Meadow Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jean Agostini RE/MAX

    • 89 Bannan Ln Unit 89, Berlin, CT 06037

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Bannan Ln Unit 89, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      89 Bannan Ln Unit 89, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Doherty Countryside Realty

    • 12 Fairview Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $347,397 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Fairview Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      12 Fairview Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Pavasaris Home Sweet Home Realty, LLC

    • 31 Mattabassett St, East Berlin, CT 06023

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Mattabassett St, East Berlin, CT 06023

      • 4 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      31 Mattabassett St, East Berlin, CT 06023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Nina Jankowski Real Estate Exchange

    • 154 Webster Ct Unit 154, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $245,335 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Webster Ct Unit 154, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      154 Webster Ct Unit 154, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gorski Gorski Realty LLC

    • 10 Main St Unit 406, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $323,056 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Main St Unit 406, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10 Main St Unit 406, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Guyette Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 10 Main St Unit 411, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $361,151 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Main St Unit 411, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10 Main St Unit 411, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Wanat Rockoff Realty

    • 111 Webster Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $235,755 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Webster Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      111 Webster Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

• 10 Main St Unit 407, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $330,789 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Main St Unit 407, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10 Main St Unit 407, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawnna Kelly SalCal Real Estate Connections

    • 10 Main St Unit 322, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $328,611 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Main St Unit 322, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      10 Main St Unit 322, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,500
      • Aug 15, 2024

• 137 Silver Island Way Unit 137, Berlin, CT 06037

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Silver Island Way Unit 137, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      137 Silver Island Way Unit 137, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,800
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Maloney Realty Executives Boston West

    • 10 Main St Unit 202, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $318,860 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Main St Unit 202, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10 Main St Unit 202, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey McPherson KW Legacy Partners

    • 95 S Ridge Ln Unit AGL2, Berlin, CT 06037

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 S Ridge Ln Unit AGL2, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      95 S Ridge Ln Unit AGL2, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ma Cosmopolitan Homes Realty, LLC

    • 55 Bannan Ln Unit 55, Berlin, CT 06037

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Bannan Ln Unit 55, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      55 Bannan Ln Unit 55, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Schuell RE/MAX

    • 35 Rosewood Ln Unit 35, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $363,781 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Rosewood Ln Unit 35, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      35 Rosewood Ln Unit 35, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caila Van Scoy Blanchard & Rosetto Inc.

    • 15 Iris Way Unit 15, Berlin, CT 06037

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Iris Way Unit 15, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      15 Iris Way Unit 15, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Lovelace KW Legacy Partners

    • 70 Silver Island Way Unit 70, Berlin, CT 06037

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Silver Island Way Unit 70, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      70 Silver Island Way Unit 70, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lorenzetti Premier Re Group LLC

    • 10 Main St Unit 204, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $318,940 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Main St Unit 204, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10 Main St Unit 204, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,013
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Julian Creative Realty of CT LLC

    • 430 Norton Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $961,133 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Norton Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      430 Norton Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ferraro Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 95 S Ridge Ln Unit E-202, Berlin, CT 06037

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 S Ridge Ln Unit E-202, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      95 S Ridge Ln Unit E-202, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reza Abbassi New Door Realty

    • 10 Main St Unit 307, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $317,959 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Main St Unit 307, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10 Main St Unit 307, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Hart William Raveis Real Estate

    • 24 Iris Way Unit 24, Berlin, CT 06037

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Iris Way Unit 24, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      24 Iris Way Unit 24, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate

    • 21 Sea Green Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $588,001 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Sea Green Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      21 Sea Green Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Devanney ERA Hart Sargis-Breen

    • 95 S Ridge Ln Unit A202, Berlin, CT 06037

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 S Ridge Ln Unit A202, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      95 S Ridge Ln Unit A202, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Sierpinski RE/MAX

    • 319 4 Rod Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $413,462 Not Listed For Sale

      319 4 Rod Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      319 4 Rod Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eli Joseph eXp Realty

    • 33 Langdon Ct Unit D201, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $269,177 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Langdon Ct Unit D201, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      33 Langdon Ct Unit D201, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Serafino Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Est $369,950 Not Listed For Sale

      95 S Ridge Ln Unit F101, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      95 S Ridge Ln Unit F101, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shagufta Zahid S Factor Realty Group LLC

    • 59 Scenic Dr Unit 59, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $441,460 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Scenic Dr Unit 59, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      59 Scenic Dr Unit 59, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kehrhahn Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 65 Savage Hill Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $602,028 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Savage Hill Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      65 Savage Hill Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sal Calafiore SalCal Real Estate Connections

    • 1845 Orchard Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $718,861 Not Listed For Sale

      1845 Orchard Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1845 Orchard Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Zea Blue Lighthouse Realty, Inc

    • 501 Berlin Turnpike Unit 18, Berlin, CT 06037

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Berlin Turnpike Unit 18, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      501 Berlin Turnpike Unit 18, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Wildman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 630 4 Rod Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $499,684 Not Listed For Sale

      630 4 Rod Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      630 4 Rod Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jean Agostini RE/MAX

    • 292 Deming Rd Unit 1, Berlin, CT 06037

      Not Listed For Sale

      292 Deming Rd Unit 1, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      292 Deming Rd Unit 1, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Calabro Coldwell Banker Calabro

    • 194 Farmington Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $682,447 Not Listed For Sale

      194 Farmington Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      194 Farmington Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lorenzetti Premier Re Group LLC

    • 600 4 Rod Rd Unit 8, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $95,680 Not Listed For Sale

      600 4 Rod Rd Unit 8, Berlin, CT 06037

      600 4 Rod Rd Unit 8, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Mathena Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 65 Christopher Way, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $751,929 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Christopher Way, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      65 Christopher Way, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,900
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Lambert Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 0 High Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 High Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      0 High Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon O'Brien Hillside Properties

    • 400 Farmington Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $179,400 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Farmington Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      400 Farmington Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Rose ERA Hart Sargis-Breen

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home